Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                                    Registered to: Ruslex1234, 

                   Bayside League Meet #4 - 4/14/2011 10:42:33 PM                    
                       Stephen Decatur High School, Berlin, MD                       

                   Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    School                                        Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Decatur                                    8:47.70     
  2 Indian River                               9:27.80      
  3 Snow Hill                                  9:39.00      
  4 Mardela                                   10:26.70      

                          Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Petersen                Decatur                       16.40     
  2 Spenser Cardenas             Decatur                       17.30      
  3 Christian Rodden             Decatur                       17.60      
  4 Thierno Diallo               Parkside                      18.00      
  5 Quincy Peaker                Snow Hill                     19.70      

                           Boys 100 Meter Dash                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 James Mapp                   Decatur                       11.80     
  2 Cleon Deal                   Parkside                      11.80      
  3 A. Moore                     Indian River                  11.90      
  4 Kamaron McCoy                Mardela                       11.90      
  5 Dylan Lucas                  Mardela                       12.00      

                              Boys High Jump                              
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Petersen                Decatur                     6-04.00     
  2 D.J. Johnson                 Decatur                     5-10.00      
  3 Ian Bresnahan                Mardela                     5-06.00      
  4 Kevin Stanford               Parkside                    5-04.00      

                           Boys 1600 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Timmy Travitz                Parkside                    4:48.90     
  2 Corey Zimmer                 Decatur                     4:55.30      
  3 Quashaun Willis              Snow Hill                   5:00.40      
  4 Brett Lueders                Decatur                     5:01.60      
  5 Garrett Mohammadioun         Decatur                     5:02.50      

                   Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    School                                        Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Decatur                                    1:36.50     
  2 Mardela                                    1:39.10      
  3 Indian River                               1:40.70      
  4 Snow Hill                                  1:49.60      

                              Boys Long Jump                              
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 D.J. Johnson                 Decatur                    20-11.00     
  2 Zack White                   Parkside                   20-02.25      
  3 Tim Roberts                  Indian River               18-00.00      
  4 Sean Irwin                   Parkside                   17-06.00      
  5 Chris Rodden                 Decatur                     17-0.25      

                           Boys 400 Meter Dash                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Dan Cericola                 Decatur                       52.00     
  2 Yusef Harris                 Parkside                      54.30      
  3 Dan Winters                  Decatur                       54.50      
  4 A. Moore                     Indian River                  56.80      
  5 Blair Osborne                Parkside                      57.80      

                            Boys Discus Throw                             
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Tyheam Purnell               Decatur                      110-06     
  2 Markell Purnell              Decatur                      110-02      
  3 Alan Lawrence                Decatur                      109-05      
  4 Clark                        Parkside                      97-00      
  5 Mogle                        Parkside                      91-09      

                           Boys 3200 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Timmy Travitz                Parkside                   10:39.00     
  2 Corey Zimmer                 Decatur                    10:43.90      
  3 Garrett Mohammadioun         Decatur                    10:57.80      
  4 Quashaun Willis              Snow Hill                  11:08.30      
  5 Ben Rakowski                 Decatur                    11:12.20      

                          Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Hollowell               Decatur                       42.30     
  2 Greg Petersen                Decatur                       44.30      
  3 Spenser Cardenas             Decatur                       44.90      
  4 Mudia Jessa                  Parkside                      46.30      
  5 Trevanta Poulson             Snow Hill                     49.60      

                              Boys Shot Put                               
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson                      Parkside                   43-03.50     
  2 Harmon                       Indian River               40-05.50      
  3 Mogle                        Parkside                   40-05.00      
  4 Santiago                     Indian River               38-03.50      
  5 Harman                       Parkside                   36-06.00      

                           Boys 200 Meter Dash                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Dan Cericola                 Decatur                       23.80     
  2 Zack White                   Parkside                      24.20      
  3 Dylan Lucas                  Mardela                       24.40      
  4 Troy Taylor                  Snow Hill                     24.60      
  5 Billy Caton                  Decatur                       24.80      

                             Boys Pole Vault                              
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Hollowell               Decatur                    13-00.00     
  2 Dan Cericola                 Decatur                    11-06.00      
  3 Mudia Jessa                  Parkside                   10-06.00      
  4 Garon Clark                  Parkside                    9-06.00      

                             Boys Triple Jump                             
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Petersen                Decatur                    37-01.50     
  2 Sean Irwin                   Parkside                   36-10.00      
  3 Tim Roberts                  Indian River               35-08.00      
  4 Thierno Diallo               Parkside                   35-04.50      
  5 Tim Hawkins                  Indian River               34-07.50      

                            Boys 800 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Yacine Ghabri                Parkside                    2:09.10     
  2 Tommy Robinson               Parkside                    2:09.60      
  3 Chris Hurley                 Decatur                     2:13.10      
  4 Lance Ward                   Decatur                     2:13.60      
  5 Brett Lueders                Decatur                     2:14.80      

                   Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    School                                        Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Decatur                                      45.60     
  2 Parkside                                     47.20      
  3 Mardela                                      48.30      
  4 Snow Hill                                    51.30      

                   Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    School                                        Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Decatur                                    3:39.90     
  2 Parkside                                   3:57.70      
  3 Indian River                               4:00.30      
  4 Snow Hill                                  4:18.60      

                  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    School                                        Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Decatur                                   10:31.50     
  2 Mardela                                   12:07.70      
  3 Snow Hill                                 12:52.20      

                         Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Iampieri            Decatur                       18.10     
  2 Bianca Alvarado              Decatur                       19.30      
  3 Gabrielle Dolbey             Decatur                       19.60      
  4 M. Baine                     Indian River                  20.70      
  5 Heather Nicolle              Snow Hill                     20.90      

                             Girls Long Jump                              
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Tianya Hankerson             Parkside                   15-04.50     
  2 Vickie Cannon                Indian River               13-03.00      
  3 LyVea Oliver                 Decatur                    12-11.00      
  4 Sydney Linton                Snow Hill                  12-05.00      
  5 Amanda Merryweather          Parkside                   11-06.50      

                           Girls 100 Meter Dash                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 K. Shelton                   Indian River                  12.80     
  2 Brianna Marshall             Indian River                  14.00      
  3 Rebakah Scott                Decatur                       14.10      
  4 Earlena Frazier              Mardela                       14.20      
  5 Sidney Linton                Snow Hill                     14.30      
  6 Ariel DePaul                 Decatur                       14.30      
  7 Shanekqua Holden             Indian River                  14.30      

                             Girls Pole Vault                             
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Hrebik                Decatur                     7-00.00     
  2 Christine Timko              Decatur                     6-06.00      
  3 Kate Blosveren               Decatur                     6-06.00      

                           Girls 1600 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe FauntLeRoy             Decatur                     5:47.20     
  2 Hailey Spinapont             Parkside                    6:07.90      
  3 Kelly Cosgriff               Decatur                     6:13.80      
  4 Alexis Kent                  Parkside                    6:16.00      
  5 Molly McAllister             Snow Hill                   6:52.70      

                  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    School                                        Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Decatur                                    1:54.90     
  2 Indian River                               1:57.80      
  3 Parkside                                   2:00.10      
  4 Snow Hill                                  2:05.00      

                           Girls 400 Meter Dash                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ravyn Saunders               Decatur                     1:03.60     
  2 Sidney Linton                Snow Hill                   1:08.50      
  3 Carly Bodolus                Decatur                     1:09.80      
  4 Molly McAllister             Snow Hill                   1:14.20      
  5 Alexandra Tushup             Decatur                     1:15.60      

                             Girls High Jump                              
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Vickie Cannon                Indian River                4-10.00     
  2 Keiosha Shelton              Indian River                4-04.00      
  3 Shanekqua Holden             Indian River                4-02.00      
  4 Alexandra Saunders           Decatur                     4-02.00      
  5 Amanda Merryweather          Parkside                    4-00.00      

                            Girls Discus Throw                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Frazier                      Mardela                       93-06     
  2 Handy                        Indian River                  70-10      
  3 Ennis                        Parkside                      68-00      
  4 Erika Henry                  Decatur                       66-08      
  5 Ameerah Lewis                Decatur                       51-02      

                           Girls 3200 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Spinapont             Parkside                   12:31.30     
  2 Azaria Panni                 Parkside                   13:37.90      
  3 Becky Early                  Mardela                    13:40.70      
  4 Kelly Cosgriff               Decatur                    14:10.70      
  5 Ciara Thumma                 Decatur                    14:45.50      

                         Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Iampieri            Decatur                       54.30     
  2 Bianca Alvarado              Decatur                       55.30      
  3 Shikerra Collick             Decatur                       57.80      
  4 Heather Nicolle              Snow Hill                   1:01.90      
  5 M. Beine                     Indian River                1:06.20      

                           Girls 200 Meter Dash                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 K. Shelton                   Indian River                  26.70     
  2 Shanice Whaley               Indian River                  26.80      
  3 Ariel DePaul                 Decatur                       27.00      
  4 Tianya Hankerson             Parkside                      27.00      
  5 Rebecca Lederman             Decatur                       28.90      

                              Girls Shot Put                              
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ennis                        Parkside                   33-07.50     
  2 Ameerah Lewis                Decatur                    33-06.50      
  3 Handy                        Indian River               32-00.00      
  4 Frazier                      Mardela                    31-10.00      
  5 Janet Davidson               Decatur                    26-06.00      

                            Girls Triple Jump                             
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 LyVea Oliver                 Decatur                    28-06.50     
  2 Amelia McNamara              Parkside                   27-03.50      
  3 Alexandra Saunders           Decatur                    24-08.50      
  4 Gabrielle Ortega             Decatur                    23-11.50      
  5 Courtney Giblin              Indian River               23-03.00      

                           Girls 800 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr School                         Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ravyn Saunders               Decatur                     2:38.00     
  2 Carly Bodolus                Decatur                     2:39.40      
  3 Hailey Spinapont             Parkside                    2:48.40      
  4 Alexis Kent                  Parkside                    2:52.80      
  5 Alexandra Tushup             Decatur                     3:01.50      

                  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    School                                        Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Indian River                                 52.90     
  2 Decatur                                      55.70      
  3 Parkside                                     56.10      
  4 Snow Hill                                  1:01.80      

                  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    School                                        Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Decatur                                    4:44.20     
  2 Indian River                               5:14.60      
  3 Snow Hill                                  5:15.00      

        Boys Team Scores
=============================
    School                Pts
=============================
  1 Decatur               190
  2 Parkside              105
  3 Indian River           32
  4 Mardela                26
  5 Snow Hill              20

     Girls Team Scores
=============================
    School                Pts
=============================
  1 Decatur             165.3
  2 Indian River         80.3
  3 Parkside               67
  4 Mardela                28
  5 Snow Hill            26.3