Peter Geraghty High School Cross Country Invitational

Emmitsburg, MD

Boys varsity

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Peter Geraghty H.S. Invitational 2011 - 9/3/2011                 
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                           
                         Hosted by Mount St. Mary's Univ.                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #814 Corbusier, Kevin    12 Loyola Blakefield       5:35.4   15:52.70    1   
  2  #757 Meadows, Will       12 Gilman School           5:36.2   15:54.90    2   
  3 #1100 Omar, Hassan        12 Thomas Johnson          5:36.7   15:56.50    3   
  4  #943 Riely, Jack         12 Our Lady Of Good        5:37.4   15:58.40    4   
  5  #839 Wegner, Michael     09 Loyola Blakefield       5:38.2   16:00.70    5   
  6  #636 Dorsey, David       10 Catoctin                5:39.8   16:05.20    6   
  7  #927 Singh, Pratik       12 Oakton                  5:40.4   16:06.80    7   
  8 #1192 Carvalho, Weston    11 Winters Mill            5:41.9   16:11.30    8   
  9  #990 Laratta, Evan       12 Quince Orchard          5:43.2   16:14.80    9   
 10 #1104 Adams, Nick         12 Walt Whitman            5:45.0   16:20.00   10   
 11 #1009 Croft, Matthew      12 Red Lion Area           5:46.6   16:24.60   11   
 12  #933 Crilly, Collin      10 Our Lady Of Good        5:47.3   16:26.40   12   
 13  #806 Pickett, Ben        12 John Carroll School     5:47.8   16:27.90   13   
 14 #1090 Freed, Ben          10 Thomas Johnson          5:48.2   16:29.20   14   
 15  #973 Burnham, Evan       12 Quince Orchard          5:49.2   16:31.90   15   
 16  #637 Dorsey, Kevin       10 Catoctin                5:49.7   16:33.40   16   
 17 #1148 Cooke, Alex         12 Westminster             5:50.2   16:34.70   17   
 18 #1186 Njerakey, Naimbai   12 Wheaton                 5:52.0   16:39.80   18   
 19 #1198 Hopkins, Zach       12 Winters Mill            5:53.9   16:45.30   19   
 20  #652 Anske, Pat          12 Century                 5:56.0   16:51.30   20   
 21 #1005 Sonken, Joseph      11 Quince Orchard          5:56.1   16:51.50   21   
 22  #935 Fitzgerald, Michae  12 Our Lady Of Good        5:57.3   16:55.00   22   
 23  #912 Eberhart, Patrick   12 Oakton                  5:57.4   16:55.30   23   
 24  #832 Spear, Tyler        10 Loyola Blakefield       5:57.5   16:55.60   24   
 25  #939 Lynagh, John        12 Our Lady Of Good        5:57.5   16:55.60   25   
 26  #759 Naylor, Forrest     12 Gilman School           5:57.6   16:55.80   26   
 27  #917 Jewell, Chris       12 Oakton                  5:57.8   16:56.50   27   
 28  #768 Zunkeler, Sam       11 Gilman School           5:58.6   16:58.60   28   
 29  #932 Brockett, Nathan    12 Our Lady Of Good        5:58.6   16:58.70   29   
 30  #699 Brewer, John        12 DeMatha Catholic        5:58.9   16:59.40   30   
 31  #972 Borten, Michael     12 Quince Orchard          5:59.7   17:01.90   31   
 32  #924 Raiti, Michael      12 Oakton                  6:00.3   17:03.50   32   
 33 #1021 Pardoe, Josh        11 Red Lion Area           6:00.6   17:04.20   33   
 34 #1229 Rollo, Patrick         MC Donogh               6:00.6   17:04.40   34   
 35  #938 Kazunas, Jimmy      12 Our Lady Of Good        6:00.9   17:05.20   35   
 36 #1193 Cox, Reilly         12 Winters Mill            6:01.2   17:06.10   36   
 37  #632 Rowe, Peter         11 Calvert Hall            6:03.5   17:12.60   37   
 38 #1096 Levine, Louis       10 Thomas Johnson          6:05.0   17:16.70   38   
 39 #1188 Rivers, Morgan      11 Wheaton                 6:05.3   17:17.60   39   
 40 #1012 Gatchell, Caleb     11 Red Lion Area           6:05.6   17:18.50   40   
 41  #647 Stone, Jeff         12 Catoctin                6:05.7   17:18.90   41   
 42  #922 Lopez-Gomez, Olive  11 Oakton                  6:05.8   17:19.00   42   
 43  #728 Diomande, Mustapha  11 Gaithersburg            6:06.1   17:20.00   43   
 44  #778 Hadley, Gregory     12 Heights School          6:06.4   17:20.90   44   
 45 #1206 Weisgerber, Will    12 Winters Mill            6:06.8   17:21.90   45   
 46 #1103 Trott, Thomas       10 Thomas Johnson          6:07.0   17:22.60   46   
 47  #724 Belay, Danniel      10 Gaithersburg            6:07.2   17:23.10   47   
 48 #1016 McCabe, Nick        11 Red Lion Area           6:07.9   17:25.10   48   
 49  #825 Monahan, Hugh       12 Loyola Blakefield       6:08.3   17:26.30   49   
 50  #878 Deckert, Travis     12 Mount St. Joseph        6:08.5   17:26.80   50   
 51  #879 DiGiandomenico, Ja  11 Mount St. Joseph        6:08.8   17:27.50   51   
 52  #858 Morris, Matthew     10 Montgomery Blair        6:08.8   17:27.60   52   
 53 #1004 Shawen, Bradley     10 Quince Orchard          6:09.6   17:29.80   53   
 54  #838 Waller, Keene       12 Loyola Blakefield       6:09.6   17:30.00   54   
 55  #745 Chen, Kevin         12 Gilman School           6:09.9   17:30.80   55   
 56  #837 Waller, Conor       12 Loyola Blakefield       6:10.0   17:31.10   56   
 57 #1205 Warfield, Alex      12 Winters Mill            6:10.2   17:31.70   57   
 58  #624 Binett, Dan         12 Calvert Hall            6:10.3   17:31.90   58   
 59  #627 Dunk, Patrick       10 Calvert Hall            6:11.0   17:33.90   59   
 60 #1022 Pardoe, Nathaniel   11 Red Lion Area           6:11.9   17:36.40   60   
 61  #904 Vitelli, Daniel     12 Northwest               6:12.1   17:37.00   61   
 62 #1107 Bloch, David        10 Walt Whitman            6:12.3   17:37.60   62   
 63 #1095 Karczmarek, Jon     11 Thomas Johnson          6:12.8   17:38.90   63   
 64  #720 Roan, John          11 Fairfield Area          6:12.9   17:39.30   64   
 65 #1143 Woods, Evan         09 Walt Whitman            6:13.0   17:39.60   65   
 66  #756 Leasca, Theo        10 Gilman School           6:13.2   17:40.10   66   
 67  #800 Ellis, Andrew       12 John Carroll School     6:14.0   17:42.30   67   
 68  #796 Alban, Derek        11 John Carroll School     6:14.0   17:42.40   68   
 69  #826 Nerenberg, Zach     11 Loyola Blakefield       6:14.1   17:42.60   69   
 70  #623 Baker, Scott        11 Calvert Hall            6:14.2   17:42.90   70   
 71  #872 Broache, Cody       12 Mount St. Joseph        6:14.7   17:44.50   71   
 72  #835 Terpos, Ted         11 Loyola Blakefield       6:15.1   17:45.40        
 73  #665 Slujtner, Kevin     11 Century                 6:15.2   17:45.80   72   
 74  #944 Rogers, Nathaniel   12 Our Lady Of Good        6:15.7   17:47.20   73   
 75  #807 Pickett, Mark       09 John Carroll School     6:15.9   17:47.90   74   
 76  #914 Granato, Ryan       11 Oakton                  6:16.2   17:48.50   75   
 77 #1061 Reese, Tommy        10 St. John's College      6:16.5   17:49.60   76   
 78  #978 Dejesus, Elijah     12 Quince Orchard          6:16.5   17:49.60   77   
 79  #777 Hadley, Alex        10 Heights School          6:17.0   17:50.90   78   
 80  #763 Schlerf, Matt       12 Gilman School           6:17.6   17:52.50   79   
 81  #679 Jordan, Kyle        11 Clarksburg              6:17.8   17:53.30   80   
 82 #1099 Ntienou, Christian  11 Thomas Johnson          6:18.0   17:53.80   81   
 83  #643 Nordan, Tim         11 Catoctin                6:18.3   17:54.50   82   
 84  #959 George, Aaron       11 Oxford Area             6:18.4   17:54.80   83   
 85  #802 Horn, Will          11 John Carroll School     6:18.6   17:55.50   84   
 86 #1102 Staley, Logan       10 Thomas Johnson          6:18.7   17:55.80   85   
 87  #662 Mezevich, Mitch     11 Century                 6:19.1   17:57.00   86   
 88 #1225 Brown, Matt            MC Donogh               6:19.2   17:57.10   87   
 89  #628 Franklin, Aaron     10 Calvert Hall            6:20.5   18:00.80   88   
 90  #955 Beimfohr, Nelson    11 Oxford Area             6:21.0   18:02.20   89   
 91  #629 Gatley, David       10 Calvert Hall            6:21.0   18:02.40   90   
 92  #678 Johnson, Dewayne    11 Clarksburg              6:21.5   18:03.70   91   
 93  #884 Morrison, Connor    12 Mount St. Joseph        6:21.9   18:04.80   92   
 94  #660 McMahan, Owen       11 Century                 6:21.9   18:04.90   93   
 95 #1013 Gatchell, Ethan     09 Red Lion Area           6:22.2   18:05.70   94   
 96  #979 Fakhari, Alborz     12 Quince Orchard          6:22.7   18:07.10   95   
 97  #816 Duffy, Sean         10 Loyola Blakefield       6:22.7   18:07.20        
 98  #811 Brower, Jack        11 Loyola Blakefield       6:23.2   18:08.40        
 99 #1011 Erickson, Andrew    10 Red Lion Area           6:23.2   18:08.50   96   
100 #1110 Delacour, Thomas    12 Walt Whitman            6:23.8   18:10.10   97   
101 #1003 Ryan, James         12 Quince Orchard          6:24.0   18:10.80        
102 #1132 Rubin, Isaac        11 Walt Whitman            6:24.1   18:11.00   98   
103 #1133 Ryba, Thomas        11 Walt Whitman            6:24.3   18:11.70   99   
104 #1200 Kelly, Torrey       12 Winters Mill            6:24.4   18:11.80  100   
105  #920 Larson, Andy        12 Oakton                  6:24.4   18:12.00  101   
106  #907 Zarate, Diego       09 Northwest               6:27.3   18:20.20  102   
107  #635 DeLeon, Jacob       10 Catoctin                6:27.7   18:21.30  103   
108  #882 Genuario, Alex      11 Mount St. Joseph        6:28.0   18:22.10  104   
109  #741 Vallone, Vito       10 Gaithersburg            6:28.2   18:22.60  105   
110 #1210 Gacquin, Tim        11 Frederick               6:28.4   18:23.30  106   
111 #1077 Braam, Ryan         10 St. Mary's Ryken        6:28.6   18:23.90  107   
112  #983 Gelman, Teddy       10 Quince Orchard          6:29.0   18:25.10        
113 #1179 Taylor, Kevin       12 Westminster             6:29.3   18:25.90  108   
114  #625 Chaikowsky, Sean    11 Calvert Hall            6:29.4   18:26.00  109   
115  #630 Grace, Denny        11 Calvert Hall            6:29.7   18:27.00        
116 #1181 Walther, Mark       11 Westminster             6:30.2   18:28.50  110   
117  #833 Stotesberry, Ross   12 Loyola Blakefield       6:30.2   18:28.50        
118  #877 Cooper, Nick        12 Mount St. Joseph        6:30.4   18:29.10  111   
119 #1145 Budd, Owen          09 Westminster             6:30.7   18:29.70  112   
120  #737 Stepek, Trevor      10 Gaithersburg            6:31.5   18:32.00  113   
121 #1227 Harty, Damon           MC Donogh               6:31.5   18:32.00  114   
122 #1222 Kracher, Taylor      9 Frederick               6:31.7   18:32.70  115   
123  #967 Sipos, Alex         11 Oxford Area             6:31.9   18:33.20  116   
124  #847 Girmay, Nobel       09 Montgomery Blair        6:32.1   18:33.70  117   
125  #964 Patrick, Mat        12 Oxford Area             6:32.5   18:34.90  118   
126  #911 Duong, Ryan         10 Oakton                  6:32.5   18:35.00        
127  #883 Megan, Mike         10 Mount St. Joseph        6:33.9   18:39.00  119   
128  #602 Knorr, Peter        12 Bel Air                 6:34.7   18:41.30  120   
129 #1166 Mongold, Hunter     11 Westminster             6:34.8   18:41.50  121   
130 #1129 McPhaul, T.J.       10 Walt Whitman            6:35.0   18:42.10  122   
131  #887 Alfaro, Eduardo     11 Northwest               6:35.2   18:42.50  123   
132  #692 Watson, Moses       10 Clarksburg              6:35.3   18:43.00  124   
133 #1131 Roederer, Alex      09 Walt Whitman            6:35.8   18:44.30        
134 #1091 Galligan, Ryan      10 Thomas Johnson          6:36.1   18:45.30        
135  #992 Mejia-Saba, Kevin   11 Quince Orchard          6:36.3   18:45.80        
136  #648 Stone, Noah         09 Catoctin                6:36.5   18:46.30  125   
137  #683 O'Connor, Brian     12 Clarksburg              6:37.1   18:48.00  126   
138  #663 Prettyman, Westley  10 Century                 6:37.6   18:49.50  127   
139  #722 Ahmad, Ramiz        12 Gaithersburg            6:37.8   18:49.90  128   
140  #621 Gordon, Wesley      12 Bishop McNamara         6:38.1   18:50.80        
141 #1231 Sevel, Ryan            MC Donogh               6:38.5   18:51.90  129   
142 #1215 Slife, Jacob        10 Frederick               6:38.8   18:52.70  130   
143  #671 Turskey, Josh       10 Century                 6:38.9   18:53.10  131   
144  #968 Beckerman, Gabriel  09 Quince Orchard          6:39.6   18:55.00        
145 #1018 Miller, Tyler       11 Red Lion Area           6:40.4   18:57.40        
146  #705 Grahame, Mason      11 DeMatha Catholic        6:41.1   18:59.30  132   
147  #958 Cornett, Blaine     12 Oxford Area             6:41.6   19:00.90  133   
148 #1010 Dutton, Zachary     10 Red Lion Area           6:42.0   19:02.00        
149  #707 Hoke, David         11 DeMatha Catholic        6:42.1   19:02.20  134   
150 #1224 Brilliant, Justin      MC Donogh               6:42.4   19:03.20  135   
151 #1093 Jeanneret, Matt     12 Thomas Johnson          6:42.6   19:03.60        
152 #1006 Vij, Amit           12 Quince Orchard          6:42.6   19:03.60        
153  #991 Lin, Jerry          11 Quince Orchard          6:42.7   19:03.80        
154  #716 Barlow, Devin       11 Fairfield Area          6:43.6   19:06.60  136   
155 #1163 March, Ethan        12 Westminster             6:44.2   19:08.20  137   
156  #591 Ascenzi, Roberto    11 Bel Air                 6:44.3   19:08.50  138   
157  #719 Hill, Josh          11 Fairfield Area          6:44.8   19:09.80  139   
158 #1156 Hartman, Jeff       12 Westminster             6:45.1   19:10.60  140   
159  #846 Ekstrom, Michael    11 Montgomery Blair        6:45.3   19:11.40  141   
160 #1072 Wasel, Paul         11 St. John's College      6:46.0   19:13.40  142   
161 #1124 Lesch, Austin       10 Walt Whitman            6:46.1   19:13.50        
162  #736 Rosenthal, Bernie   11 Gaithersburg            6:46.2   19:14.00  143   
163 #1144 Barnes, Ryan        12 Westminster             6:46.6   19:15.00        
164  #895 Jahn-Richardson, D  11 Northwest               6:46.7   19:15.20  144   
165  #805 Mezzanotte, Domini  12 John Carroll School     6:47.0   19:16.00  145   
166  #960 Gormley, Erik       10 Oxford Area             6:47.1   19:16.30  146   
167 #1080 Johnson, Matthew    10 St. Mary's Ryken        6:47.2   19:16.70  147   
168  #626 Dipeppe, Daniel     12 Calvert Hall            6:47.4   19:17.30        
169  #658 Harvatine, Zach     11 Century                 6:47.6   19:17.90  148   
170 #1117 Gonzalez, Mikey     11 Walt Whitman            6:47.7   19:18.00        
171 #1058 Nuckolls, Kevin     11 St. John's College      6:48.0   19:19.00  149   
172  #786 Lulli, Daniel       11 Heights School          6:48.0   19:19.10  150   
173  #893 Gulhar, Shivam      11 Northwest               6:48.4   19:20.10  151   
174 #1113 Frank, Jared        10 Walt Whitman            6:48.7   19:21.00        
175  #856 Lu, Andrew          12 Montgomery Blair        6:49.8   19:24.20  152   
176  #891 Cress, Joseph       11 Northwest               6:50.0   19:24.80  153   
177  #713 Williams-McKenzie,  10 DeMatha Catholic        6:50.1   19:25.00  154   
178  #653 Austin, Danny       12 Century                 6:50.2   19:25.10        
179  #834 Taylor, Steve       12 Loyola Blakefield       6:51.3   19:28.30        
180  #631 Jacobs, Ross        10 Calvert Hall            6:51.8   19:29.80        
181  #689 Sloan, Steve        12 Clarksburg              6:52.1   19:30.70  155   
182  #633 Stabile, Tom        09 Calvert Hall            6:52.6   19:32.10        
183  #634 Throman, Theo       10 Calvert Hall            6:52.9   19:32.90        
184 #1256 MacAfee, Cotton        Northwest               6:53.0   19:33.30  156   
185 #1025 Schaeberle, Ryan    12 Red Lion Area           6:53.6   19:35.00        
186  #897 Moreno, Jeffrey     10 Northwest               6:54.1   19:36.30        
187 #1128 Mata, Evan          10 Walt Whitman            6:54.4   19:37.20        
188 #1146 Carback, Aaron      12 Westminster             6:55.2   19:39.50        
189  #889 Caldwell, Logan     12 Northwest               6:55.5   19:40.40        
190 #1230 Ross, Luke             MC Donogh               6:58.0   19:47.30  157   
191  #680 Joseph, Paul        11 Clarksburg              6:58.0   19:47.50  158   
192 #1063 Roman, Chris        12 St. John's College      6:58.1   19:47.70  159   
193 #1147 Carrier, Grant      11 Westminster             6:58.3   19:48.30        
194 #1122 Kendrick, Wes       10 Walt Whitman            6:59.1   19:50.60        
195  #901 Snyder, David       10 Northwest               6:59.5   19:51.60        
196  #690 Tran, Kenny         11 Clarksburg              6:59.9   19:52.90  160   
197  #795 Alban, Cole         10 John Carroll School     7:00.1   19:53.30  161   
198  #651 Valcarcel, Julio    12 Catoctin                7:00.4   19:54.20  162   
199  #894 Hanley, Sean        11 Northwest               7:00.9   19:55.60        
200 #1136 Slaughter, Wes      10 Walt Whitman            7:00.9   19:55.70        
201 #1213 Kavanaugh, Mitchel  10 Frederick               7:00.9   19:55.70  163   
202  #790 Smith, Jonah        09 Heights School          7:01.5   19:57.30  164   
203 #1078 Burke, Neil         12 St. Mary's Ryken        7:03.2   20:02.10  165   
204 #1189 Scott, Ryan         09 Wheaton                 7:04.7   20:06.30  166   
205  #642 Neibecker, Andrew   09 Catoctin                7:04.8   20:06.80        
206  #710 Oputa, John         10 DeMatha Catholic        7:05.1   20:07.50  167   
207  #697 Baker, Irving       10 DeMatha Catholic        7:05.2   20:07.90  168   
208  #740 Ufot, Ani           12 Gaithersburg            7:05.4   20:08.50  169   
209  #888 Brock, Mickey       10 Northwest               7:05.5   20:08.70        
210  #892 Doyle, Evan         09 Northwest               7:05.7   20:09.20        
211  #646 Sparkman, Zach      10 Catoctin                7:06.2   20:10.60        
212  #715 Zink, Michael       11 DeMatha Catholic        7:06.3   20:11.00  170   
213 #1047 Foo, Ken            12 St. John's College      7:08.9   20:18.40  171   
214  #668 Tiburzi, Frank      10 Century                 7:09.5   20:20.10        
215 #1173 Rodriguez, Zach     10 Westminster             7:09.6   20:20.20        
216 #1216 Van Bloem, Ben      10 Frederick               7:11.0   20:24.30  172   
217 #1111 Digan, Matthew      10 Walt Whitman            7:11.2   20:24.80        
218 #1214 Hagan, Kevin        10 Frederick               7:12.5   20:28.60  173   
219  #868 Simler, Andrew      10 Montgomery Blair        7:13.1   20:30.30  174   
220 #1032 Hickman, Brian      11 St. John's P.H.         7:13.8   20:32.30  175   
221 #1172 Raab, Andrew        09 Westminster             7:14.3   20:33.80        
222  #603 Lovell, Drew        12 Bel Air                 7:14.9   20:35.50  176   
223 #1220 Schaeberle, Alex    10 Frederick               7:15.0   20:35.70  177   
224  #681 Lee, Jason          11 Clarksburg              7:16.8   20:40.80        
225 #1033 Leiter, Matt        12 St. John's P.H.         7:20.5   20:51.20  178   
226  #639 Harris, Andrew      11 Catoctin                7:20.5   20:51.40        
227  #670 Turskey, Jake       12 Century                 7:20.7   20:51.80        
228  #953 April, Nick         12 Oxford Area             7:21.9   20:55.30  179   
229  #696 Allen, Chris        10 DeMatha Catholic        7:23.1   20:58.70        
230  #620 Cyrus, Ralph        11 Bishop McNamara         7:23.2   20:58.90        
231 #1037 Preciado, Marco     11 St. John's P.H.         7:23.6   21:00.10  180   
232 #1028 Balcerek, Matthew   09 St. John's P.H.         7:24.1   21:01.60  181   
233  #721 Ruppert, Sam        11 Fairfield Area          7:24.4   21:02.50  182   
234 #1208 Diaz, Victor        12 Frederick               7:25.6   21:05.80        
235  #616 Wrobel, Chester     10 Bel Air                 7:26.2   21:07.60  183   
236  #613 Voelker, Pat        11 Bel Air                 7:26.4   21:08.00  184   
237 #1067 Shedlick, Tommy     11 St. John's College      7:26.8   21:09.20  185   
238 #1169 Parsons, Jesse      09 Westminster             7:28.6   21:14.40        
239  #717 Boyle, Patrick      10 Fairfield Area          7:28.9   21:15.30  186   
240 #1154 Grabowski, Chris    11 Westminster             7:28.9   21:15.30        
241  #824 Mince, Steve        12 Loyola Blakefield       7:30.2   21:19.00        
242 #1223 Maher, Eamon         9 Frederick               7:30.8   21:20.50        
243 #1083 Sydnor, Chris       10 St. Mary's Ryken        7:31.6   21:22.80  187   
244  #977 Chilbert, Joseph    12 Quince Orchard          7:34.4   21:30.90        
245 #1165 Mersinger, Nick     11 Westminster             7:37.3   21:39.00        
246 #1184 Kyle, Victor        09 Wheaton                 7:37.6   21:39.90  188   
247  #598 Freeman, Jordan     11 Bel Air                 7:38.4   21:42.10  189   
248 #1217 O' Hagan, Connor    12 Frederick               7:38.4   21:42.30        
249  #770 Brubaker, Andrew    11 Heights School          7:38.7   21:42.90  190   
250 #1239 Vaughn, Kyle           MC Donogh               7:38.9   21:43.70  191   
251  #611 Sims, Casey         09 Bel Air                 7:39.2   21:44.40  192   
252  #775 Gidley, Ned         10 Heights School          7:41.0   21:49.50  193   
253 #1257 Gibson, Donald         Bishop McNamara         7:46.9   22:06.40        
254 #1036 Pliszak, Chris      11 St. John's P.H.         7:49.4   22:13.40  194   
255 #1221 Kavanaugh, Kyle      9 Frederick               7:50.1   22:15.50        
256 #1035 Mueller, Cooper     12 St. John's P.H.         7:50.4   22:16.20  195   
257  #617 Briscoe, Corey      10 Bishop McNamara         7:51.4   22:19.20        
258  #801 Hopkins, Will       10 John Carroll School     7:51.5   22:19.50        
259 #1190 Spencer, Ralph      10 Wheaton                 7:52.6   22:22.60  196   
260 #1218 MC Reid, Ian        10 Frederick               7:52.8   22:23.20        
261 #1084 Sydnor, Daniel      11 St. Mary's Ryken        7:53.5   22:25.00  197   
262  #607 Murphy, Patrick     11 Bel Air                 7:55.3   22:30.20        
263 #1211 MACAULEHY, Justin   11 Frederick               7:57.1   22:35.30        
264 #1081 Mao, Yung           10 St. Mary's Ryken        7:59.9   22:43.30  198   
265 #1031 Griffin, Ben        12 St. John's P.H.         8:00.7   22:45.60  199   
266  #836 Villarreal, Dan     12 Loyola Blakefield       8:01.2   22:46.90        
267 #1219 Trentini, Nathan    10 Frederick               8:08.0   23:06.20        
268 #1212 Johnson, Ken        10 Frederick               8:09.0   23:09.20        
269  #798 Brooks, Colin       12 John Carroll School     8:19.8   23:39.70        
270 #1075 Beck, John          12 St. Mary's Ryken        8:25.1   23:54.90  200   
271  #799 Cajigas, Juan       09 John Carroll School     8:44.9   24:51.00        
272 #1076 Beckman, Michael    09 St. Mary's Ryken        8:54.9   25:19.50        
273 #1074 beck, Greg          09 St. Mary's Ryken        9:35.0   27:13.50        
274 #1079 Fechtig, Nathan     09 St. Mary's Ryken        9:36.8   27:18.60        
275 #1082 Montesdeoca, Chris  09 St. Mary's Ryken       12:31.2   35:34.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     92    4   12   22   25   29   35   73           
      Total Time:  1:23:14.10                                                     
         Average:    16:38.82                                                     
   2 Quince Orchard              129    9   15   21   31   53   77   95           
      Total Time:  1:24:09.90                                                     
         Average:    16:49.98                                                     
   3 Oakton                      131    7   23   27   32   42   75  101           
      Total Time:  1:24:21.10                                                     
         Average:    16:52.22                                                     
   4 Loyola Blakefield           133    1    5   24   49   54   56   69           
      Total Time:  1:23:45.30                                                     
         Average:    16:45.06                                                     
   5 Thomas Johnson              164    3   14   38   46   63   81   85           
      Total Time:  1:24:43.90                                                     
         Average:    16:56.78                                                     
   6 Winters Mill                165    8   19   36   45   57  100                
      Total Time:  1:24:56.30                                                     
         Average:    16:59.26                                                     
   7 Gilman School               177    2   26   28   55   66   79                
      Total Time:  1:25:00.20                                                     
         Average:    17:00.04                                                     
   8 Red Lion Area               192   11   33   40   48   60   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:25:48.80                                                     
         Average:    17:09.76                                                     
   9 Catoctin                    248    6   16   41   82  103  125  162           
      Total Time:  1:26:13.30                                                     
         Average:    17:14.66                                                     
  10 John Carroll School         306   13   67   68   74   84  145  161           
      Total Time:  1:27:36.00                                                     
         Average:    17:31.20                                                     
  11 Calvert Hall College        312   37   58   59   70   88   90  109           
      Total Time:  1:28:02.10                                                     
         Average:    17:36.42                                                     
  12 Walt Whitman                332   10   62   65   97   98   99  122           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.30                                                     
         Average:    17:35.66                                                     
  13 Mount St. Joseph            368   50   51   71   92  104  111  119           
      Total Time:  1:29:05.70                                                     
         Average:    17:49.14                                                     
  14 Century                     398   20   72   86   93  127  131  148           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.50                                                     
         Average:    17:53.70                                                     
  15 Gaithersburg                436   43   47  105  113  128  143  169           
      Total Time:  1:30:27.60                                                     
         Average:    18:05.52                                                     
  16 Westminster                 468   17  108  110  112  121  137  140           
      Total Time:  1:30:40.30                                                     
         Average:    18:08.06                                                     
  17 MC Donogh                   499   34   87  114  129  135  157  191           
      Total Time:  1:31:28.60                                                     
         Average:    18:17.72                                                     
  18 Oxford Area                 539   83   89  116  118  133  146  179           
      Total Time:  1:32:06.00                                                     
         Average:    18:25.20                                                     
  19 Clarksburg                  576   80   91  124  126  155  158  160           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.70                                                     
         Average:    18:35.74                                                     
  20 Northwest                   581   61  102  123  144  151  153  156           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.00                                                     
  21 Wheaton                     607   18   39  166  188  196                     
      Total Time:  1:38:06.20                                                     
         Average:    19:37.24                                                     
  22 DeMatha Catholic            617   30  132  134  154  167  168  170           
      Total Time:  1:34:33.40                                                     
         Average:    18:54.68                                                     
  23 Heights School              626   44   78  150  164  190  193                
      Total Time:  1:36:11.10                                                     
         Average:    19:14.22                                                     
  24 Montgomery Blair            636   52  117  141  152  174                     
      Total Time:  1:35:07.20                                                     
         Average:    19:01.44                                                     
  25 Frederick                   686  106  115  130  163  172  173  177           
      Total Time:  1:36:08.70                                                     
         Average:    19:13.74                                                     
  26 St. John's College          697   76  142  149  159  171  185                
      Total Time:  1:36:28.10                                                     
         Average:    19:17.62                                                     
  27 Fairfield Area              707   64  136  139  182  186                     
      Total Time:  1:38:13.50                                                     
         Average:    19:38.70                                                     
  28 Bel Air                     801  120  138  176  183  184  189  192           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.90                                                     
         Average:    20:08.18                                                     
  29 St. Mary's Ryken            803  107  147  165  187  197  198  200           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.50                                                     
         Average:    20:18.10                                                     
  30 St. John's at Prospect Ha   908  175  178  180  181  194  195  199           
      Total Time:  1:45:38.60                                                     
         Average:    21:07.72