Check out this past week's meet results, highlights, and coverage in Maryland from April 9th to 14th, 2018.
Featured Meets
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Spring Valley High School
Columbia,
SC
Apr 13, 2018
Apr 14, 2018
3,002 Total Performances
(50 MD)
Photo Albums (4)
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic by Jeff Sides
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic by Doug Hague
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic Awards by Matthew Johnson
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic by Perry McLeod
Videos (257)
-
David Adams' 8:57 3,200 in 2000
-
MileSplit LIVE: Bojangles Invite Preview
-
High School Mile Jv Girls, Finals 2
-
High School Boys' Mile Jv Boys, Finals 2
-
High School Boys' Mile Jv Boys, Finals 2
-
High School Boys' Mile Jv Boys, Finals 3
-
High School Girls' 200m, Prelims 1
-
High School Girls' 200m, Prelims 2
-
High School Girls' 200m, Prelims 3
-
High School Girls' 200m, Prelims 4
Articles (42)
-
Where Do You Rank in South Carolina?
-
See Over 14K Photos from Bojangles Track & Field Classic
-
Watch Bojangles Track & Field Classic Races On Demand
-
North Carolina's Top Moments From Bojangles Classic
-
3 Bojangles Classic Photo Albums Uploading Now!
-
North Carolina Had A Major Weekend On The Track
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LJ | F 1 8th | 17-9 | Danielle Rochester | Elizabeth Seton High School | |
Boys (1) | |||||
Mile | F 6 10th | 4:25.75 | Declan Horner | Southern Garrett High School |
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
Bullis School
Potomac,
Md
Apr 14, 2018
2,046 Total Performances
(922 MD)
Photo Albums (1)
Videos (266)
-
High School Distance Medley Relay, Finals 1
-
High School Men's 110m Hurdles, Prelims 1
-
High School Boys' 110m Hurdles, Prelims 2
-
High School Boys' 110m Hurdles, Prelims 3
-
High School Boys' 110m Hurdles, Prelims 4
-
High School Boys' 110m Hurdles, Prelims 5
-
High School Boys' 110m Hurdles, Prelims 6
-
High School Boys' 110m Hurdles, Prelims 7
-
High School Boys' 110m Hurdles, Prelims 8
-
High School Boys' 110m Hurdles, Prelims 9
Articles (16)
-
2018 Bullis Invitational Race Videos Hub
-
8 Girls Meet Records Broken At The Historic Bullis Invite
-
Leaderboard Update: Nyjari McNeil Runs US #6 2:10 800!
-
Watch TC Williams' Bangura Go VA #34 All-Time
-
Watch Race Videos From Bullis Invitational
-
WATCH Andre Turay's 14.00 Clocking In 110 Hurdles At Bullis!
Elite Performances
Girls (49) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | F 2 2nd | 11.79 w | Jaida Smith | Frederick High School | |
100m | F 2 4th | 11.85 w | Maya Valmon | Holton-Arms School | |
100m | F 1 5th | 12.05 w | Destiny Thompson | Henry E. Lackey High School | |
100m | F 1 7th | 12.16 w | Crystal Johnson | Western Tech High School | |
100m | p 9 1st | 11.92 | Jaida Smith | Frederick High School | |
100m | p 21 3rd | 11.99 w | Maya Valmon | Holton-Arms School | |
200m | F 14 2nd | 24.47 | Masai Russell | Bullis School | |
200m | F 13 3rd | 24.64 | Jaida Smith | Frederick High School | |
200m | F 13 4th | 24.78 | Kelisa Cain | St. Mary's Ryken High School | |
200m | F 13 5th | 24.92 | Tylar Colbert | Franklin High School | |
400m | F 20 2nd | 55.48 | Cameron Hinton | Franklin High School | |
400m | F 19 3rd | 56.00 | Sierra Leonard | Bullis School | |
400m | F 18 5th | 56.93 | Jasmine Johnson | Franklin High School | |
400m | F 20 6th | 56.99 | Leah Phillips | Bullis School | |
800m | F 5 1st | 2:10.43 | Nyjari Mcneil | Franklin High School | |
800m | F 5 3rd | 2:14.19 | Nia Frederick | Bullis School | |
100H | F 2 1st | 14.21 | Leah Phillips | Bullis School | |
100H | F 2 2nd | 14.37 | Lauryn Harris | Bullis School | |
100H | F 2 3rd | 14.37 | Cierra Pyles | Bullis School | |
100H | F 1 7th | 14.71 | Ashley Wallace | Bullis School | |
100H | F 1 8th | 14.80 | Taylor Williams | Henry E. Lackey High School | |
100H | F 2 9th | 14.93 | Kaya Rae Dunbar | Paint Branch High School | |
100H | p 9 1st | 14.27 | Leah Phillips | Bullis School | |
100H | p 7 2nd | 14.53 | Cierra Pyles | Bullis School | |
100H | p 3 3rd | 14.60 | Kaya Rae Dunbar | Paint Branch High School | |
100H | p 2 4th | 14.61 | Lauryn Harris | Bullis School | |
300H | F 13 1st | 40.70 | Masai Russell | Bullis School | |
400H | F 4 2nd | 1:00.95 | Antoinette Bradley | Friendly High School | |
400H | F 4 3rd | 1:01.31 | Tylar Colbert | Franklin High School | |
400H | F 4 6th | 1:04.99 | Ayanna Johnson | Bullis School | |
4x100m | F 7 1st | 46.80 | Bullis School | ||
4x100m | F 6 2nd | 47.94 | Henry E. Lackey High School | ||
4x200m | F 6 1st | 1:39.96 | Bullis School | ||
SMR | F 1 7th | 4:26.60 | Baltimore City College | ||
SMR | F 2 8th | 4:27.89 | Paint Branch High School | ||
LJ | F 1 1st | 18-11.5 | Sierra Leonard | Bullis School | |
LJ | F 1 2nd | 18-7.75 | Cierra Pyles | Bullis School | |
LJ | F 1 5th | 18-5.5 | Aniella Delafosse | Bullis School | |
LJ | F 1 6th | 18-5 | Lauryn Harris | Bullis School | |
LJ | F 1 7th | 17-9 | Jaida Smith | Frederick High School | |
LJ | F 1 8th | 17-6.25 | Jenae Dorsey | Franklin High School | |
TJ | F 1 1st | 40-3.5 | Cierra Pyles | Bullis School | |
TJ | F 1 4th | 37-4 w | Jenae Dorsey | Franklin High School | |
TJ | F 1 5th | 36-3 | Mya Bradley | Bishop McNamara High School | |
D | F 1 5th | 120-0 | Courtney Hawkins | Henry E. Lackey High School | |
S | F 1 2nd | 41-2 | Paige Tolbard | Frederick High School | |
S | F 1 3rd | 40-9.5 | Courtney Hawkins | Henry E. Lackey High School | |
S | F 1 6th | 39-2 | Janise Bestman | Paint Branch High School | |
S | F 1 7th | 37-3 | Mikhale Fom Mayou | Frederick High School | |
Boys (19) | |||||
100m | F 2 1st | 10.46 | Eric Allen Jr. | Bullis School | |
100m | F 2 2nd | 10.51 | Davon Carroll | Northeast Senior High School | |
100m | p 24 2nd | 10.73 w | Eric Allen Jr. | Bullis School | |
200m | F 15 1st | 21.30 | Davon Carroll | Northeast Senior High School | |
400m | F 20 4th | 49.04 | Aariq Nixon | Milford Mill Academy | |
400m | F 20 8th | 49.49 | Terric Buchannan | Suitland High School | |
110H | F 2 1st | 14.00 w | Andre Turay | South Hagerstown High School | |
110H | F 2 3rd | 14.38 w | Marcus Abrams | Arundel High School | |
110H | F 2 5th | 14.53 w | Adetomiwa adebayo | DuVal High School | |
110H | p 1 1st | 14.22 | Andre Turay | South Hagerstown High School | |
300H | F 14 1st | 38.58 | Adetomiwa adebayo | DuVal High School | |
4x100T | F 1 2nd | 50.65 | Bullis School | ||
4x100T | F 1 3rd | 50.93 | Bishop McNamara High School | ||
SMR | F 3 2nd | 3:35.10 | Paint Branch High School | ||
4x800m | F 2 1st | 8:07.00 | Mount St. Joseph School | ||
HJ | F 1 1st | 6-6 | Nathaniel Moore | South Hagerstown High School | |
LJ | F 1 1st | 23-9.5 | Kaithon McDonald | South Hagerstown High School | |
TJ | F 1 2nd | 45-8 | Nathaniel Moore | South Hagerstown High School | |
TJ | F 1 3rd | 45-6.25 | Moussa Sylla | James Hubert Blake High School |
Pikesville Track Classic
Pikesville High
Pikesville,
Md
Apr 13, 2018
767 Total Performances
(763 MD)
Photo Albums (1)
Videos (98)
-
Boys 4x400 Relay Finals Section 2
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 3
-
Boys 4x400 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 2
-
Girls 4x400 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Girls 4x100 Relay Finals Section 2
-
Girls 4x100 Relay Finals Section 3
-
Boys 800 Finals Section 4
-
Boys 800 Finals Section 2
Articles (3)
-
Featured Photo Gallery: Pikesville Track Classic
-
WATCH Race Videos From Pikesville Track Classic!
-
Performance List: Pikesville Track Classic
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | F 1 1st | 12.24 | Jada Seaman | McDonogh School | |
100m | p 4 1st | 12.14 | Jada Seaman | McDonogh School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
3200m | F 1 1st | 9:36.54 | Ronan Sullivan | Loyola-Blakefield High School | |
HJ | F 1 1st | 6-8 | Josiah Nilsen | Dulaney High School |
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Woodbridge HS Track
Woodbridge,
VA
Apr 13, 2018
560 Total Performances
(40 MD)
Photo Albums (1)
Videos (67)
-
Girls 4x800 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Boys 4x800 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Girls 3200 Finals Section 1
-
Boys 3200 Finals Section 1
-
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Finals Section 1
-
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Finals Section 2
-
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Finals Section 1
-
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Finals Section 2
-
Girls 100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
-
Girls 100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LJ | F 1 3rd | 17-6 | Alanna Morrow | Eleanor Roosevelt High School |
James River Invitational
James River HS Track
Midlothian,
VA
Apr 14, 2018
1,421 Total Performances
(38 MD)
Videos (141)
-
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 6
-
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 3
-
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 1
-
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 4
-
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 5
-
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 2
-
Boys 110 Hurdles Prelims Heat 4
-
Boys 110 Hurdles Prelims Heat 2
-
Boys 110 Hurdles Prelims Heat 3
-
Boys 110 Hurdles Prelims Heat 1
Articles (3)
-
Watch Epic 400 Which Had VA #2,4,5,11,15 Performances
-
Watch: James River Invitational Race Videos Here!
-
Every James River Invite Boys Performance Ranked
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
=PR= Northern Virginia Invitational
James Robinson HS Track
Fairfax,
VA
Apr 13, 2018
Apr 14, 2018
1,603 Total Performances
(0 MD)
Photo Albums (1)
Videos (88)
-
Boys 4x800 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Girls 100 Finals Section 1
-
Girls 100 Finals Section 6
-
Girls 100 Finals Section 2
-
Girls 100 Finals Section 4
-
Girls 100 Finals Section 3
-
Girls 100 Finals Section 5
-
Girls 100 Finals Section 7
-
Girls 100 Finals Section 8
-
Boys 100 Finals Section 1
Articles (2)
-
Watch All NOVA Invite Races & See Ghiselli Make Her Return!
-
NOVA Invite All-Time Top 100 Girls Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Jim Vollmer Invitational
Watkins Mill High School
Gaithersburg,
MD
Apr 14, 2018
1,220 Total Performances
(1,187 MD)
Articles (1)
Elite Performances
Girls (6) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | F 1 1st | 57.61 | Olivia Andrews | Henry A. Wise High School | |
400m | F 1 2nd | 57.80 | Michelle Kamara | Gaithersburg High School | |
800m | F 1 1st | 2:17.51 | Allison Zolkiewicz | South Carroll High School | |
100H | F 1 2nd | 14.74 | Nafisat Adeyemi | Bladensburg High School | |
4x400m | F 1 1st | 3:53.74 | Henry A. Wise High School | ||
S | F 1 1st | 37-6.25 | Tife Akingbesote | C.H. Flowers High School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
1600m | F 1 1st | 4:23.89 | Simeon Mussie | Albert Einstein High School | |
110H | F 1 1st | 14.15 | Brandon Tunson | C.H. Flowers High School |
Don Boyer Invitational
Middletown High School
Middletown,
md
Apr 14, 2018
993 Total Performances
(939 MD)
Photo Albums (1)
Elite Performances
Girls (7) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | F 4 1st | 57.17 | Ella Auderset | Urbana High School | |
400m | F 4 2nd | 57.93 | Sydney Robinson | River Hill High School | |
1600m | F 3 1st | 5:12.68 | Ella Auderset | Urbana High School | |
4x800m | F 1 1st | 9:44.61 | Damascus High School | ||
LJ | F 1 1st | 18-0.5 | Ja'Tae Joyner | Bowie High School | |
TJ | F 1 1st | 37-0 | Ja'Tae Joyner | Bowie High School | |
D | F 1 1st | 124-8 | Shardae Williams | Largo High School | |
Boys (3) | |||||
4x800m | F 1 1st | 8:04.13 | Oakdale High School | ||
D | F 1 1st | 159-9 | Joe Elias | Urbana High School | |
D | F 1 2nd | 151-1 | Connor Yedinak | North East High |
More Meets
Caravel Academy Invitational
Caravel Academy
Bear,
DE
Apr 14, 2018
847 Total Performances
(66 MD)
Photo Albums (1)
Videos (81)
-
Girls 4x800 Relay
-
Girls 100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
-
Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals Section 6
-
Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals Section 7
-
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals Section 1
-
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals Section 2
-
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals Section 3
-
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals Section 4
-
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals Section 5
-
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals Section 6
Articles (2)
-
WATCH Lydia Olivere's 4:56 1600 + More Caravel Invite Races!
-
Check Out Photos From Caravel Academy Invite!
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Viking Invitational
Walter Johnson High School
Bethesda,
MD
Apr 13, 2018
Apr 14, 2018
1,039 Total Performances
(809 MD)
Articles (1)
Elite Performances
Girls (6) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800m | F 4 1st | 2:19.42 | Abigail Green | Walter Johnson High School | |
1600m | F 4 1st | 5:02.10 | Abigail Green | Walter Johnson High School | |
3200m | F 1 1st | 10:43.41 | Abigail Green | Walter Johnson High School | |
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-4 | Starr Stover | Richard Montgomery High School | |
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-4 | Madison Depry | Wheaton High School | |
TJ | F 1 1st | 36-10.5 | Jasmine Holland | Northern-Calvert High School | |
Boys (10) | |||||
800m | F 4 1st | 1:57.33 | Ryan Lockett | Poolesville High School | |
Mile | F 1 1st | 4:16.48 | Ryan Lockett | Poolesville High School | |
Mile | F 1 2nd | 4:16.99 | Jonah Lane | Severna Park High School | |
Mile | F 1 3rd | 4:23.28 | Jack Finnerin | Severna Park High School | |
Mile | F 1 4th | 4:24.79 | Adam Nakasaka | Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | |
3200m | F 1 1st | 9:31.97 | Eldad Mulugeta | Northwood High School | |
3200m | F 1 2nd | 9:32.62 | Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez | Walter Johnson High School | |
3200m | F 1 3rd | 9:33.24 | Obssa Feda | Northwood High School | |
4x800m | F 1 1st | 8:04.30 | Severna Park High School | ||
S | F 1 1st | 53-10 | Andrew Birgin | Walter Johnson High School |
Southeast Quad Meet
Urbana High School
Ijamsville,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
602 Total Performances
Videos (28)
-
Boys 4x200 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Boys 100 Finals Section 1
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 2
-
Boys 4x400 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Boys 4x400 Relay Finals Section 2
-
Boys 100 Finals Section 2
-
Boys 100 Finals Section 5
-
Boys 100 Finals Section 4
-
Boys 100 Finals Section 6
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | F 1 1st | 56.73 | Ella Auderset | Urbana High School | |
PV | F 1 1st | 10-6 | Kelsey Calabrese | Urbana High School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
800m | F 1 1st | 1:57.76 | Evan Schaefer | Oakdale High School | |
D | F 1 1st | 152-8 | Joe Elias | Urbana High School |
Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS
Centennial High School
Ellicott City,
MD
Apr 12, 2018
866 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Temple Relays Twilight HS Meet
Dan & Shelly Boyce Track at Temple Sports Complex
Philadelphia,
PA
Apr 13, 2018
206 Total Performances
(0 MD)
Videos (65)
-
Women 1500 Finals Section 1
-
Women 800 Finals Section 1
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 2
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 3
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 5
-
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 4
-
Boys 4x200 Relay Finals Section 1
-
Boys 4x200 Relay Finals Section 2
-
Boys 4x200 Relay Finals Section 3
Articles (3)
-
Watch Ajee' Wilson Earn a Pair of Wins at Temple Relays
-
Watch Race Videos From The Temple Invitational
-
Live Updates: Temple Relays
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Chuck Zonis Invitational
North Hagerstown High School
Hagerstown,
MD
Apr 14, 2018
669 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 123-2 | Lola Alli | Reservoir High School | |
Boys (1) | |||||
TJ | F 1 4th | 55-9.25 | Caitlyn Wenholz | Oakland Mills High School |
Harford Invitational
C. Milton Wright High School
Bel Air,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
615 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | F 6 1st | 48.74 | Kieran McDermott | Bel Air High School | |
110H | F 5 1st | 14.64 | Kaya Simpson | Harford Technical High School |
Woodward Relays
Georgetown Prep High School
North Bethesda,
MD
Apr 14, 2018
637 Total Performances
(512 MD)
Photo Albums (1)
Articles (1)
Elite Performances
AACPS Inter-County Meet #4
Arundel High School
Gambrills,
MD
Apr 12, 2018
573 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
AACPS Inter-County Meet #3
Meade High
Ft. Meade,
Md
Apr 11, 2018
560 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Great Mills, La Plata, North Point at Huntingtown
Huntingtown High School
Huntingtown,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
478 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-4 | Carissa Lauer | Huntingtown High School |
Liberty, Manchester Valley, South Carroll @ Westminster
Westminster High School
Westminster,
Md
Apr 9, 2018
451 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Liberty Road Challenge
Liberty High School
Sykesville,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
429 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-4 | Kelly Garriott | Manchester Valley High School |
Kent Island Home Meet #1
Kent Island High School
Queen Annes,
Md
Apr 10, 2018
419 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Parkside Home Meet 2
Wicomico County Stadium
Salisbury,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
511 Total Performances
(397 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Poolesville @ Clarksburg
Clarksburg High School
Clarksburg,
MD
Apr 9, 2018
390 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Fort Hill Invitational
Greenway Avenue Stadium
Cumberland,
MD
Apr 13, 2018
710 Total Performances
(383 MD)
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 39-9 | Alexie Arnold | Mountain Ridge High School |
Damascus, Quince Orchard @ Watkins Mill
Watkins Mill High School
Gaithersburg,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
383 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Perry Hall, Catonsville, Dundalk @ Hereford
Hereford High School
Parkton,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
383 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Berg/Seeger Classic
California School for the Deaf - Fremont
Fremont,
CA
Apr 14, 2018
523 Total Performances
(50 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Cecil County Invitational
North East HS
North East,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
347 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Loch Raven, Eastern Tech Dulaney @ Pikesville
Pikesville High
Pikesville,
Md
Apr 11, 2018
324 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Richard Montgomery @ Walter Johnson
Walter Johnson High School
Bethesda,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
314 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 56-1 | Andrew Birgin | Walter Johnson High School |
St. Charles, Westlake at McDonough
McDonough High School
Pomfret,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
296 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | F 1 1st | 12.14 | Olivia Garner | Westlake High School | |
Boys (3) | |||||
100m | F 1 1st | 10.74 | Anthony Butler | Westlake High School | |
200m | F 1 1st | 21.84 | Sherrod Frye | St. Charles High School | |
200m | F 1 2nd | 21.94 | Anthony Butler | Westlake High School |
Chopticon, Thomas Stone at Lackey
Lackey HS
Indian Head,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
299 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 39-9 | Courtney Hawkins | Henry E. Lackey High School |
Magruder, SSFS @ Sherwood
Sherwood High School
Sandy Spring,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
295 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Easton Home Meet #1
Easton High School
Easton,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
282 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Parkville, Kenwood, Carver@ Towson
Towson HS Track
Towson,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
273 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Chesapeake, Franklin, Landsowne @ Patapsco
Patapsco
Dundalk,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
252 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (3) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800m | F 2 1st | 2:15.40 | Nyjari Mcneil | Franklin High School | |
LJ | F 1 1st | 17-9.25 | Jenae Dorsey | Franklin High School | |
TJ | F 1 1st | 37-3.5 | Jenae Dorsey | Franklin High School |
Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
Paint Branch High School
Burtonsville,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
247 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 37-11 | Janise Bestman | Paint Branch High School |
Northwood Tri
Albert Einstein High School
Kensington,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
236 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Overlea, Sparrows Point, Western Tech @ Woodlawn
Overlea HS
Baltimore,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
226 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
New town, Randallstowns Milford Mill @ Owings Mills
Owings Mill HS
Owings Mill,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
200 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Seneca Valley @ Northwest
Northwest High School
Germantown,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
188 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ | F 1 1st | 36-2 | Atinuke Shittu | Northwest High School |
Baltimore City Relays
Western High School
Baltimore,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
113 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Holton-Arms Quad
Holton-Arms School
Bethesda,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
160 Total Performances
(100 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
The Massaponax Panther Invitational
Massaponax Track
Fredericksburg,
VA
Apr 14, 2018
709 Total Performances
(68 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
2018 NSU High School Invitational
William Dick Price Stadium
Norfolk,
VA
Apr 13, 2018
Apr 14, 2018
956 Total Performances
(0 MD)
Photo Albums (1)
Videos (1)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
McConnellsburg, Faith Ch., MD School for Deaf, Mercersburg
Curran Track
Mercersburg,
PA
Apr 10, 2018
346 Total Performances
(58 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Bedford Giant Eagle Invitational
Bedford HS
Bedford,
PA
Apr 14, 2018
732 Total Performances
(54 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Keith Burgess Invitational
Killens Pond State Park
Felton,
DE
Apr 14, 2018
475 Total Performances
(47 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Curran Invitational
Curran Track
Mercersburg,
PA
Apr 14, 2018
185 Total Performances
(44 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Arctic Blast Invitational
Northern York HS
Dillsburg,
PA
Apr 14, 2018
1,003 Total Performances
(40 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
PCSAA Developmental 1
Prince George's Sports & Learning Center
Landover,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
311 Total Performances
(0 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
16th Annual Black Knight Invitational
Hempfield HS (3)
Landisville,
PA
Apr 14, 2018
1,158 Total Performances
(0 MD)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Aberdeen, Bel Air @ Bohemia Manor
Bohemia Manor High School
Chesapeake City,
MD
Apr 13, 2018
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Blair HS v. Kennedy HS
Kennedy HS Track
Silver Spring,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Howard County League Meet
Centennial High School
Ellicott City,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Calvert, McDonough, Thomas Stone at Great Mills
Great Mills High School
Great Mills,
MD
Apr 12, 2018
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
JV Invitational
Mountain Ridge High School
Frostburg,
MD
Apr 11, 2018
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
James Hubert Blake High School vs Springbrook High School
none
,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
PCSAA Developmental 1
Prince George's Sports & Learning Center
Landover,
MD
Apr 10, 2018
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Towson Invitational
Towson University
Baltimore,
MD
Apr 14, 2018
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Meade Mustangs Stampede - CANCELLED
Meade High
Ft. Meade,
Md
Apr 14, 2018
Elite Performances
No elite performances.