Complete Results

Licensed to Smithsburg High School               Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager 2/3/2006
                 State Championships - 2/20/2006 to 2/21/2006                  
                               PG Sports Complex                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 2A-1A
===================================================================
          1A: !  7.34  1997        Teyarnte Carter, Long Reach                 
          2A: @  7.11  2003        Cierra Layne, Edmondson                     
       State: %  7.08  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Katy                12 Smithsburg                7.50Q  3 
  1 Butler, Chynna            12 Winters Mill              7.50Q  3 
  1 Johnson, Desiree          12 S Hagerstown              7.50Q  1 
  4 Deisher, Stephanie        10 Liberty                   7.60Q  4 
  4 Armstrong, Sarah          10 Poolesville               7.60Q  2 
  4 Lucas, Wendy               9 Clear Spring              7.60Q  4 
  7 Scott, Tia                11 N Hagerstown              7.60Q  1 
  8 Brown, Aysa               10 Clear Spring              7.70Q  2 
  9 Walla, Hannah             11 Boonsboro                 7.70Q  3 
 10 Reese, Kellie             10 Boonsboro                 7.90Q  1 
 11 Wolf, Rachel              10 Smithsburg                8.00Q  2 
 11 Keplinger, Morgan          9 Williamsport              8.00Q  4 
 13 Pierson, Marissa           9 Century                   8.00   4 
 14 Shultz, Megan             10 Winters Mill              8.20   1 
 14 Colella, Carlie           10 N Hagerstown              8.20   4 
 14 Fink, Kristin             12 Poolesville               8.20   4 
 17 Brilhart, Maggie          11 Century                   8.30   3 
 17 Dye, Kaitlyn              10 Beall                     8.30   2 
 17 Kleinwechter, Lena        12 Liberty                   8.30   1 
 17 Crilly, Emily             12 Williamsport              8.30   2 
 21 Sanneh, Fatou              9 Fort Hill                 8.40   3 
 22 Giugliano, Ava            10 Fort Hill                 8.50   2 
 23 Snodgrass, Deloris         9 Northwood                 8.70   3 
 23 Howell, Kimmie             9 S Carroll                 8.70   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 2A-1A
===================================================================
          1A: !  7.34  1997        Teyarnte Carter, Long Reach                 
          2A: @  7.11  2003        Cierra Layne, Edmondson                     
       State: %  7.08  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hill, Katy                12 Smithsburg                7.50Q  1 
  1 Butler, Chynna            12 Winters Mill              7.50Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Desiree          12 S Hagerstown              7.60Q  2 
  4 Brown, Aysa               10 Clear Spring              7.70Q  2 
  5 Scott, Tia                11 N Hagerstown              7.80Q  1 
  5 Deisher, Stephanie        10 Liberty                   7.80Q  2 
  7 Armstrong, Sarah          10 Poolesville               7.80   1 
  8 Reese, Kellie             10 Boonsboro                 7.90   1 
  8 Lucas, Wendy               9 Clear Spring              7.90   1 
 10 Keplinger, Morgan          9 Williamsport              8.10   2 
 10 Wolf, Rachel              10 Smithsburg                8.10   2 
 10 Walla, Hannah             11 Boonsboro                 8.10   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: !  7.34  1997        Teyarnte Carter, Long Reach                 
          2A: @  7.11  2003        Cierra Layne, Edmondson                     
       State: %  7.08  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Chynna            12 Winters Mill              7.40  
  2 Hill, Katy                12 Smithsburg                7.50  
  3 Johnson, Desiree          12 S Hagerstown              7.50  
  4 Scott, Tia                11 N Hagerstown              7.80  
  5 Brown, Aysa               10 Clear Spring              7.80  
  6 Deisher, Stephanie        10 Liberty                   7.80  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash 2A-1A
==========================================================================
          1A: ! 40.94  2002        Christina Mann, Poolesville                 
          2A: @ 40.44  1987        Kellie Roberts, Central-PG                  
       State: % 39.19  2003                                                    
 Advancement: ^ 43.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Meghan              11 Poolesville              42.20^  7 
  2 Durr, Olivia               9 Poolesville              44.00   7 
  3 Deisher, Stephanie        10 Liberty                  44.30   6 
  3 Byrd, Jenn                11 F S Key                  44.30   7 
  3 Walla, Hannah             11 Boonsboro                44.30   6 
  6 Johnson, Desiree          12 S Hagerstown             45.00   6 
  7 Keplinger, Morgan          9 Williamsport             45.50   5 
  8 Bloom, Anna               12 Liberty                  46.30   5 
  9 Hill, Katy                12 Smithsburg               47.50   5 
  9 Ryder, Lauren              9 N Hagerstown             47.50   4 
 11 Steiner, Lindsay          12 S Hagerstown             47.80   5 
 12 Whorten, Courtney         11 N Hagerstown             48.10   4 
 13 Gallager, Katelyn          9 Fort Hill                48.60   4 
 14 Troutman, Shaleena         9 Beall                    49.30   2 
 15 Kinsey, Heather            9 Century                  49.60   4 
 16 Howell, Kimmie             9 S Carroll                50.20   3 
 17 Garren, Emily             10 Winters Mill             50.70   2 
 18 Werner, Amanda            11 Century                  51.00   3 
 19 Tritsch, Emily             9 Williamsport             51.00   3 
 20 Snodgrass, Deloris         9 Northwood                53.20   1 
 21 Oleksik, Jaime            12 Winters Mill             54.80   2 
 22 Deal, Lindsay              9 Smithsburg               57.30   1 
 23 Giugliano, Ava            10 Fort Hill                58.30   6 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run 2A-1A
==========================================================================
          1A: ! 1:18.30  2002        Erin Moore, Poolesville                   
          2A: @ 1:14.70  1986        Kellie Roberts, Central-PG                
       State: % 1:14.30  1995                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 1:22.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Meghan              11 Poolesville            1:22.90^  6 
  2 Thompson, Kathleen        12 Poolesville            1:25.10   6 
  3 Taylor, Amy                9 Williamsport           1:26.50   5 
  4 Dennis, Jessica           10 Liberty                1:29.50   5 
  5 Bielski, Taylor            9 Century                1:30.70   5 
  6 Zeger, Devan              10 N Hagerstown           1:31.70   3 
  7 Purcell, Kelly             9 Winters Mill           1:34.10   4 
  8 Galliford, Amanda          9 Liberty                1:34.80   4 
  9 Musick, Shayne             9 S Hagerstown           1:35.30   3 
 10 Cunningham, Liz           10 Smithsburg             1:35.40   4 
 11 Sandberg, Lauren          10 N Hagerstown           1:35.70   4 
 12 Jansen, Stephanie          9 S Carroll              1:36.10   3 
 13 Thompson, Brandy           9 S Hagerstown           1:38.80   1 
 14 Mckenzie, Mariah           9 Beall                  1:39.40   1 
 15 Grove, Missie              9 Clear Spring           1:43.50   1 
 16 Reinhardt, Lindsy          9 Smithsburg             1:47.20   2 
 17 Winninger, Chelsea         9 Beall                  1:48.60   2 
 18 Oleksik, Jaime            12 Winters Mill           1:49.60   2 
 19 Widerman, Becky           10 F S Key                1:51.30   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: ! 2:21.30  2002        Erin Moore, Poolesville                   
          2A: @ 2:19.20  1996        Kristen Ritter, Linganore                 
       State: % 2:14.50  1995                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 2:30.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose, Meghan              11 Poolesville            2:27.90^ 
  2 Hertsch, Kathleen         12 Winters Mill           2:28.30^ 
  3 Davis, Kelly              12 Liberty                2:30.40^ 
  4 Atha, Jordan              11 Williamsport           2:30.80  
  5 Reid, Jenny                9 Poolesville            2:35.90  
  6 Kleinwechter, Lena        12 Liberty                2:36.10  
  7 Beckley, Jamie            12 Clear Spring           2:36.90  
  8 Donahue, Cassie           10 Fort Hill              2:41.70  
  9 Leathers, Becky            9 F S Key                2:44.40  
 10 Hillman, Christine         9 Century                2:45.10  
 11 Purcell, Kelly             9 Winters Mill           2:45.80  
 12 Krebs, Erin               11 S Carroll              2:46.70  
 13 Sheridan, Brenda          12 S Carroll              2:47.80  
 13 Strack, Jenn               9 F S Key                2:47.80  
 15 Goge, Abbey                9 Williamsport           2:59.30  
 16 Erickson, Kim              9 Beall                  3:07.40  
 17 Hutchison, Liz             9 Smithsburg             3:07.50  
 18 Planer, Megan             11 Smithsburg             3:36.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: ! 5:13.00  1997        Beth Santilli, River Hill                 
          2A: @ 5:14.10  2003        Beth Catherwood, Bethesda-CC              
       State: % 5:01.90  1995                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 5:36.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hertsch, Kathleen         12 Winters Mill           5:32.50^ 
  2 Warfield, Lindsay         12 S Carroll              5:37.20  
  3 Robbins, Lisa             11 Liberty                5:41.10  
  4 Smith, Stacey             11 Liberty                5:53.30  
  5 Sykes, Rachel              9 S Carroll              5:58.40  
  6 Osterhouse, Morgan        10 F S Key                6:01.10  
  7 Horst, Ashlee             11 Century                6:02.10  
  8 Crosby, Hannah            10 Boonsboro              6:02.80  
  9 Wyne, Christie             9 Poolesville            6:06.30  
 10 Weir, Mercedes             9 Century                6:10.10  
 11 Mancini, Natalie          10 Smithsburg             6:10.20  
 12 Perrin, Marie             11 Fort Hill              6:25.50  
 13 Fink, Jennifer            12 Poolesville            6:42.60  
 14 Harnett, Chelsea           9 Boonsboro              6:44.20  
 15 Donley, Taylor             9 Smithsburg             6:51.60  
 16 Ferrario, Kayla            9 Williamsport           6:55.60  
 17 Courter, Kellyann         12 Clear Spring           6:59.30  
 18 Thompson, Chloe            9 Williamsport           7:09.90  
 19 Michael, Amanda           10 N Hagerstown           7:14.90  
 20 Erickson, Kaitlyn         10 Beall                  7:27.40  
 21 Runion, Lauren            11 S Hagerstown           7:45.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: ! 11:31.10  2000        Katie Stevenson, Kent County             
          2A: @ 11:24.90  2001        Cori Koch, Towson                        
       State: % 10:30.70  1996                                                 
 Advancement: ^ 12:27.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warfield, Lindsay         12 S Carroll             12:04.17^ 
  2 Pickett, Liz              11 Liberty               12:24.09^ 
  3 Leathers, Maggie          12 F S Key               12:27.55  
  4 Leahy, Mairin             12 F S Key               12:27.73  
  5 Lamdin, Hillary           12 Century               12:36.35  
  6 Powell, Emily             10 S Carroll             12:42.18  
  7 Forsythe, Tracey           9 Williamsport          13:03.31  
  8 Griffin, Katie            11 Winters Mill          13:10.53  
  9 Riebau, Caitlin           12 Liberty               13:14.10  
 10 Stickley, Mary             9 Fort Hill             13:16.36  
 11 Keese, Maddy              11 Poolesville           13:42.54  
 12 Connelly, Chelsea         10 Smithsburg            13:43.16  
 13 Beall, Elizabeth           9 Winters Mill          14:15.14  
 14 Miller, Natalie           11 Poolesville           14:25.07  
 15 Schulz, Jessey            11 Clear Spring          14:33.52  
 -- Cruz, Brittany            10 Fort Hill                  DNF  
 -- Burgesser, Amy            11 Clear Spring               DNF  
 -- Donley, Taylor             9 Smithsburg                 DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 2A-1A
===================================================================
          1A: !  8.49  1993        Zoe Hunt, Smithsburg                        
          2A: @  7.84  1980        Rachel Clary, Sparrows Point                
       State: %  7.73  1990                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sollott, Sara             12 Winters Mill              9.30Q  4 
  2 Smith, Liz                11 N Hagerstown              9.70Q  1 
  2 Timberlake, Molly         10 Liberty                   9.70Q  3 
  4 Tritsch, Sarah             9 Williamsport              9.80Q  2 
  5 Johnson, Desiree          12 S Hagerstown              9.90Q  2 
  6 Taylor, Amy                9 Williamsport             10.20Q  1 
  7 Moffatt, Emily            10 Boonsboro                10.30Q  3 
  7 Murosko, Daria            11 Century                  10.30Q  4 
  9 Warren, Andrea            10 Boonsboro                10.30Q  1 
 10 Thompson, Jen             12 Liberty                  10.40Q  4 
 11 Lucas, Wendy               9 Clear Spring             10.60Q  2 
 12 Reeser, Auriel            10 Century                  10.80Q  3 
 13 Holland, Liz               9 Winters Mill             10.30   1 
 14 Steiner, Lindsay          12 S Hagerstown             10.80   3 
 14 Filsinger, Heather         9 Beall                    10.80   4 
 16 Hovermale, Kelsey          9 Clear Spring             10.90   3 
 17 Martin, Mary-Kate          9 Smithsburg               11.10   2 
 18 Phillips, Rebecca         10 Beall                    11.60   2 
 19 Dietrich, Breen            9 N Hagerstown             11.90   2 
 20 Patton, Megan              9 Poolesville              12.70   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 2A-1A
===================================================================
          1A: !  8.49  1993        Zoe Hunt, Smithsburg                        
          2A: @  7.84  1980        Rachel Clary, Sparrows Point                
       State: %  7.73  1990                                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tritsch, Sarah             9 Williamsport              9.30Q  2 
  1 Sollott, Sara             12 Winters Mill              9.30Q  2 
  1 Johnson, Desiree          12 S Hagerstown              9.30Q  2 
  4 Smith, Liz                11 N Hagerstown              9.50Q  1 
  4 Taylor, Amy                9 Williamsport              9.50Q  1 
  6 Timberlake, Molly         10 Liberty                   9.60Q  1 
  7 Thompson, Jen             12 Liberty                   9.70   2 
  8 Lucas, Wendy               9 Clear Spring              9.90   1 
  9 Warren, Andrea            10 Boonsboro                10.20   2 
 10 Murosko, Daria            11 Century                  10.40   2 
 11 Moffatt, Emily            10 Boonsboro                10.60   1 
 12 Reeser, Auriel            10 Century                  10.90   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: !  8.49  1993        Zoe Hunt, Smithsburg                        
          2A: @  7.84  1980        Rachel Clary, Sparrows Point                
       State: %  7.73  1990                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Desiree          12 S Hagerstown              9.10  
  2 Sollott, Sara             12 Winters Mill              9.10  
  3 Tritsch, Sarah             9 Williamsport              9.40  
  4 Taylor, Amy                9 Williamsport              9.40  
  5 Timberlake, Molly         10 Liberty                   9.40  
  6 Smith, Liz                11 N Hagerstown              9.50  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A-1A
==========================================================================
          1A: ! 1:47.27  2002        Poolesville, Poolesville                  
                         A Vaughn, A Loh, E Moore, C Mann                  
          2A: @ 1:44.85  2005        Friendly, Friendly                        
                         B. Brady, N. Allen, A. Booker, Y. Briscoe         
       State: % 1:40.79  2002                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 1:52.30                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poolesville  \'A\'                                    1:53.30   3 
  2 Boonsboro  \'A\'                                      1:53.90   3 
  3 Smithsburg  \'A\'                                     1:56.20   2 
  4 North Hagerstown  \'A\'                               1:56.60   2 
  5 Williamsport  \'A\'                                   1:57.20   3 
  6 Clear Spring  \'A\'                                   1:59.10   1 
  7 South Hagerstown  \'A\'                               1:59.60   3 
  8 Liberty  \'A\'                                        1:59.90   2 
  9 Winters Mill  \'A\'                                   2:03.10   1 
 10 Beall  \'A\'                                          2:06.30   1 
 11 Fort Hill  \'A\'                                      2:11.10   2 
 -- Century  \'A\'                                             DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A-1A
==========================================================================
          1A: ! 4:10.40  2004        Poolesville, Poolesville                  
                         B Benton, M Rose, A Loh, E Moore                  
          2A: @ 4:06.30  1996        Fairmont Heights, Fairmont Heights        
                         D Dunn, O Muir, S Griffith, L Hancil              
       State: % 3:55.05  2002                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 4:18.90                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poolesville  \'A\'                                    4:18.10^  4 
  2 Boonsboro  \'A\'                                      4:22.40   4 
  3 Williamsport  \'A\'                                   4:22.60   3 
  4 Francis Scott Key  \'A\'                              4:25.50   4 
  5 Clear Spring  \'A\'                                   4:31.20   3 
  6 Liberty  \'A\'                                        4:35.20   4 
  7 Beall  \'A\'                                          4:50.10   3 
  8 Smithsburg  \'A\'                                     4:50.80   1 
  9 Century  \'A\'                                        4:53.90   1 
 10 North Hagerstown  \'A\'                               4:57.10   2 
 11 Winters Mill  \'A\'                                   5:00.40   2 
 12 South Hagerstown  \'A\'                               5:03.60   2 
 13 Fort Hill  \'A\'                                      5:25.50   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: !  9:48.90  2004        Poolesville, Poolesville                 
                          B Benton, R Unger, J Thompson, E Moore            
          2A: @  9:45.70  2004        Glenelg, Glenelg                         
                          K Pencek, J Hibbert, C Kapp, M Rollyson           
       State: %  9:15.70  2004                                                 
 Advancement: ^ 10:27.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamsport  \'A\'                                  10:17.90^ 
  2 Liberty  \'A\'                                       10:18.90^ 
  3 Poolesville  \'A\'                                   10:19.90^ 
  4 Clear Spring  \'A\'                                  10:22.80^ 
  5 Francis Scott Key  \'A\'                             10:23.20^ 
  6 South Carroll  \'A\'                                 10:50.70  
  7 Century  \'A\'                                       10:51.80  
  8 Winters Mill  \'A\'                                  10:58.80  
  9 Smithsburg  \'A\'                                    11:43.30  
 10 North Hagerstown  \'A\'                              11:59.20  
 -- Beall  \'A\'                                              DNF  
 -- Fort Hill  \'A\'                                           DQ  
 -- Boonsboro  \'A\'                                           DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 2A-1A
===================================================================
          1A: !  6.35  2004        Anthony Cole, Oakland Mills                 
          2A: @  6.50  2002        Adam Grossman, Pikesville                   
       State: %  6.24  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Chad               11 Smithsburg              @ 6.50Q  6 
  2 Zembower, At              12 Fort Hill                 6.60Q  5 
  3 Winninger, Matt           12 Beall                     6.70Q  3 
  4 Williams, Brad            12 Liberty                   6.80Q  2 
  4 Payne, David              10 Northwood                 6.80Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Theron           11 Century                   6.80Q  4 
  4 Mitcheltree, Adam         12 F S Key                   6.80Q  1 
  4 Emanuel, Jabari           12 Williamsport              6.80Q  2 
  9 Beck, Dan                 12 Winters Mill              6.90Q  4 
  9 Thomas, David             10 F S Key                   6.90Q  6 
  9 Reid, Adam                10 Clear Spring              6.90Q  3 
 12 Thomas, Austin            12 Beall                     7.00Q  5 
 13 Goodrich, Ben              9 N Hagerstown              7.00   2 
 14 Scott, David              10 Century                   7.10   2 
 15 Mosley, Isaiah            10 S Hagerstown              7.20   6 
 16 Evans, Tommy              11 N Hagerstown              7.30   4 
 16 Byers, Ryan               11 Clear Spring              7.30   6 
 16 Linton, Colt              10 Williamsport              7.30   5 
 16 Wade, Matt                11 Fort Hill                 7.30   4 
 20 Loh, David                10 Poolesville               7.40   3 
 20 Kopp, Steve                9 Boonsboro                 7.40   3 
 20 Marchwicki, Luke          11 Poolesville               7.40   5 
 23 Kim, Danny                10 Smithsburg                7.70   1 
 24 West, Dustin              10 Winters Mill              7.80   5 
 25 Ifekja, Ileka             10 Northwood                 8.30   6 
 26 Green, Jason              10 S Hagerstown              8.40   1 
 -- Bittler, Jeremy           10 S Carroll                   DQ   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 2A-1A
===================================================================
          1A: !  6.35  2004        Anthony Cole, Oakland Mills                 
          2A: @  6.50  2002        Adam Grossman, Pikesville                   
       State: %  6.24  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Chad               11 Smithsburg              @ 6.50Q  2 
  2 Winninger, Matt           12 Beall                     6.70Q  1 
  2 Zembower, At              12 Fort Hill                 6.70Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Theron           11 Century                   6.80Q  2 
  5 Thomas, David             10 F S Key                   6.90Q  1 
  6 Payne, David              10 Northwood                 7.00Q  2 
  7 Reid, Adam                10 Clear Spring              6.90   1 
  8 Williams, Brad            12 Liberty                   7.00   2 
  8 Emanuel, Jabari           12 Williamsport              7.00   1 
  8 Beck, Dan                 12 Winters Mill              7.00   1 
 11 Thomas, Austin            12 Beall                     7.10   2 
 12 Mitcheltree, Adam         12 F S Key                   7.40   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: !  6.35  2004        Anthony Cole, Oakland Mills                 
          2A: @  6.50  2002        Adam Grossman, Pikesville                   
       State: %  6.24  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Chad               11 Smithsburg                6.40@ 
  2 Johnson, Theron           11 Century                   6.50@ 
  3 Winninger, Matt           12 Beall                     6.70  
  4 Zembower, At              12 Fort Hill                 6.70  
  5 Thomas, David             10 F S Key                   6.90  
  6 Payne, David              10 Northwood                 6.90  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash 2A-1A
==========================================================================
          1A: ! 34.14  2001        Kyle Farmer, Oakland Mills                  
          2A: @ 35.54  2003        Aaron Marshall, Bladensburg                 
       State: % 34.14  2001                                                    
 Advancement: ^ 37.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chad               11 Smithsburg               36.50^  7 
  2 Williams, Brad            12 Liberty                  37.40^  7 
  3 Martin, Derek             12 Smithsburg               38.00   7 
  4 Thomas, David             10 F S Key                  38.30   6 
  5 Johnson, Theron           11 Century                  39.50   6 
  6 Winninger, Matt           12 Beall                    39.70   5 
  7 Dattilio, Mark            11 N Hagerstown             39.80   5 
  8 Mosley, Isaiah            10 S Hagerstown             40.10   6 
  9 Emanuel, Jabari           12 Williamsport             40.20   5 
 10 Beck, Dan                 12 Winters Mill             40.30   5 
 11 Parker, Jovonne           10 N Hagerstown             40.40   3 
 12 Connelly, Mark            11 Boonsboro                40.60   4 
 13 Walbert, Josh             12 Beall                    41.20   3 
 14 Henning, Kyle             11 F S Key                  41.30   6 
 15 Linton, Colt              10 Williamsport             41.50   3 
 16 Wade, Matt                11 Fort Hill                41.60   2 
 17 Verduin, Jacob            10 Northwood                42.20   2 
 17 Fletcher, Quintin         10 Northwood                42.20   2 
 19 Helman, Mike              10 S Hagerstown             42.30   4 
 20 Johannesen, Preben        12 Century                  42.80   3 
 21 Mcginnis, Kevin           10 Winters Mill             44.80   1 
 22 Stavely, Nick              9 Poolesville              47.50   1 
 23 Giovannetti, Henry         9 Poolesville              49.40   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run 2A-1A
==========================================================================
          1A: ! 1:06.70  2001        Stefan Pastor, Oakland Mills              
          2A: @ 1:05.65  2004        Drew Graybeal, Glenelg                    
       State: % 1:03.52  2004                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 1:10.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paczynski, Alex           12 Liberty                1:11.80   5 
  2 Kennedy, Aaron            12 Winters Mill           1:12.40   6 
  3 Mummert, Scott            12 Williamsport           1:12.50   6 
  3 Powell, Derrick           10 Northwood              1:12.50   5 
  5 Smith, Phil               11 N Hagerstown           1:12.60   5 
  6 Martz, Thomas             11 Winters Mill           1:13.40   6 
  7 Marfut, Mike              12 Smithsburg             1:13.50   6 
  8 Mosley, Isaiah            10 S Hagerstown           1:14.60   3 
  9 Hohl, Jeff                10 Century                1:15.10   3 
 10 Rettaliata, Dom           11 Liberty                1:16.40   3 
 11 Green, Josh                9 Williamsport           1:16.70   4 
 12 Robinson, Ryan            11 Boonsboro              1:16.80   3 
 13 Stinner, Jason            11 Poolesville            1:17.10   2 
 14 Flora, Andy               10 Boonsboro              1:17.40   2 
 15 Hardman, Jeb              10 Fort Hill              1:20.20   5 
 16 Achilles, Louis           10 Northwood              1:22.90   1 
 17 Crampton, Ben             10 N Hagerstown           1:23.00   2 
 -- Trent, Doug               10 S Hagerstown                DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: ! 2:00.39  2004        Aaron Bachman, Williamsport               
          2A: @ 1:59.40  1986        Robert McKenzie, Wicomico                 
       State: % 1:57.28  2003                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 2:07.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferies, Brian          12 Fort Hill              2:03.70^ 
  2 Hruch, Nick               11 Liberty                2:06.40^ 
  3 Keyfauver, Josh           12 Clear Spring           2:07.30^ 
  4 Liberatore, Eric          10 Liberty                2:07.40^ 
  5 Reumante, Giovanni        10 Northwood              2:07.40^ 
  6 Dawson, Brent             11 Century                2:08.40  
  7 Negley, Michael           12 Beall                  2:09.70  
  8 Khelalfa, Mohamed         12 Fort Hill              2:10.00  
  9 Brown, Brandon            12 N Hagerstown           2:11.30  
 10 Mosley, Isaiah            10 S Hagerstown           2:13.60  
 11 Sommers, Adam             12 Beall                  2:14.30  
 12 Wachter, Patrick          10 Century                2:15.00  
 13 Frock, Chris               9 Winters Mill           2:16.30  
 14 Adams, Dustin             11 Clear Spring           2:17.60  
 15 Leathers, Arthur          10 F S Key                2:18.10  
 16 Zamostny, Jake             9 S Carroll              2:19.00  
 17 Maccherola, Drew          12 S Carroll              2:19.10  
 18 Henderson, Jesse          10 F S Key                2:20.50  
 19 Adamczyk, Dan             12 Winters Mill           2:20.80  
 20 Downing, Corey            11 Boonsboro              2:21.90  
 21 Brandenburg, Will         11 N Hagerstown           2:28.50  
 22 Ferrario, Rio              9 Williamsport           2:32.00  
 23 Connelly, Nick            12 Smithsburg             2:34.00  
 24 Airozo, Daniel            10 Northwood              2:35.10  
 25 Lee, Tyler                10 Poolesville            2:36.00  
 26 Shapiro, David             9 Poolesville            2:37.80  
 27 Cosgrave, Matt            10 S Hagerstown           2:44.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: ! 4:28.50  2002        Izudin Mehmedovic, Oakland Mills          
          2A: @ 4:23.50  1984        John Scherer, Glenelg                     
       State: % 4:16.98  2005                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 4:49.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arumugam, Hemagiri        12 N Hagerstown           4:29.40^ 
  2 Jefferies, Brian          12 Fort Hill              4:33.50^ 
  3 Liberatore, Eric          10 Liberty                4:41.30^ 
  4 Khelalfa, Mohamed         12 Fort Hill              4:41.70^ 
  5 Cole, Justin              11 Williamsport           4:42.50^ 
  6 Brown, Brandon            12 N Hagerstown           4:44.30^ 
  7 Dawson, Brent             11 Century                4:46.30^ 
  8 Adamczyk, Dan             12 Winters Mill           4:51.20  
  9 Oliver, Matt              12 Williamsport           4:56.60  
 10 Carney, Jt                11 Beall                  4:58.60  
 11 Meadows, Mike             11 Liberty                4:59.90  
 12 Zamostny, Jake             9 S Carroll              5:04.80  
 13 Kucharczyk, Jimmy         12 Beall                  5:05.20  
 14 Hughes, Jared             10 Century                5:05.90  
 15 White, Jordan             10 F S Key                5:07.10  
 16 Centofonti, Corey         10 Smithsburg             5:09.50  
 17 Courter, Ben              10 Clear Spring           5:09.60  
 18 Cross, Jason               9 Smithsburg             5:12.90  
 19 Downing, Corey            11 Boonsboro              5:20.60  
 20 Maccherola, Drew          12 S Carroll              5:24.90  
 21 Shriver, Calvin           11 F S Key                5:37.90  
 22 Turner, Mark               9 S Hagerstown           5:51.20  
 23 Wesmiller, Benton         10 Clear Spring           5:56.50  
 24 Bowers, Zachery           10 S Hagerstown           6:12.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: !  9:49.50  2001        Jon Goldsmith, Glenelg                   
          2A: @  9:45.80  1984        John Scherer, Glenelg                    
       State: %  9:32.15  2005                                                 
 Advancement: ^ 10:51.30                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arumugam, Hemagiri        12 N Hagerstown           9:56.40^ 
  2 Welsh, Jared              11 F S Key               10:00.80^ 
  3 Cross, Andrew              9 Liberty               10:08.20^ 
  4 Leathers, Arthur          10 F S Key               10:13.80^ 
  5 Adams, Dustin             11 Clear Spring          10:28.20^ 
  6 Khelalfa, Mohamed         12 Fort Hill             10:29.10^ 
  7 Ridder, Jim               12 Liberty               10:36.60^ 
  8 Jefferies, Brian          12 Fort Hill             10:42.90^ 
  9 Malcolm, Shane            12 Williamsport          10:49.00^ 
 10 Lilley, Mike               9 Williamsport          10:49.40^ 
 11 Cory, Horton               9 Clear Spring          10:50.50^ 
 12 Smith, Derek               9 N Hagerstown          10:51.20^ 
 13 Haser, Colin              12 Century               10:54.00  
 14 Centofonti, Corey         10 Smithsburg            10:54.50  
 15 Nenninger, Cody           11 S Carroll             11:12.60  
 16 Abe, Marc                 12 Beall                 11:17.70  
 17 Keech, Austin             11 Poolesville           11:20.30  
 18 Master, Gavin             10 Boonsboro             11:20.50  
 19 Mauck, Brandon             9 S Hagerstown          11:42.80  
 20 Hughes, Sean              10 Century               11:45.90  
 21 Shriver, Phil             10 Smithsburg            11:46.50  
 22 Parker, Andrew             9 Winters Mill          12:17.50  
 23 Inouye, Jeff              10 Winters Mill          12:17.70  
 24 Babicki, Dan              10 Poolesville           12:46.50  
 -- Bonnette, Scott           12 Beall                      DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 2A-1A
===================================================================
          1A: !  7.67  2003        Dan Robinson, Boonsboro                     
          2A: @  7.48  2001        Jerod Void, Surrattsville                   
       State: %  7.40  2003                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Derek             12 Smithsburg                7.70Q  4 
  2 Campbell, Jamal           11 Smithsburg                8.00Q  3 
  3 Jefferies, Tommy          12 Boonsboro                 8.10Q  2 
  4 Jordan, Jackson            9 Poolesville               8.30Q  1 
  5 Higley, Jamie             12 Poolesville               8.30Q  3 
  6 Thorne, Earl              12 N Hagerstown              8.40Q  2 
  7 Bowling, Mark             12 Beall                     8.70Q  1 
  8 Wike, Jordan              12 Winters Mill              9.50Q  4 
  9 Walla, Caleb              11 Boonsboro                 9.10Q  3 
 10 Nunnally, Steven          12 Williamsport              9.20Q  1 
 11 Rumburg, Rob              11 Beall                     9.30Q  2 
 12 Rosenthal, Aaron          11 Liberty                  10.10Q  4 
 13 Henning, Kyle             11 F S Key                   9.10   3 
 14 Jones, Steve              10 Century                   9.30   2 
 15 Bolio, Travis             11 N Hagerstown              9.50   1 
 16 Kalinock, Chris            9 Century                  10.40   4 
 17 Snyder, Nick               9 Clear Spring             10.80   4 
 18 Leonard, Kyle             11 Liberty                  11.10   3 
 -- Stone, Bob                12 Williamsport                DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 2A-1A
===================================================================
          1A: !  7.67  2003        Dan Robinson, Boonsboro                     
          2A: @  7.48  2001        Jerod Void, Surrattsville                   
       State: %  7.40  2003                                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Campbell, Jamal           11 Smithsburg                7.90Q  1 
  1 Martin, Derek             12 Smithsburg                7.90Q  2 
  3 Jordan, Jackson            9 Poolesville               8.10Q  2 
  4 Jefferies, Tommy          12 Boonsboro                 8.40Q  1 
  5 Thorne, Earl              12 N Hagerstown              8.50Q  2 
  6 Bowling, Mark             12 Beall                     8.60Q  1 
  7 Higley, Jamie             12 Poolesville               8.60   1 
  8 Walla, Caleb              11 Boonsboro                 8.90   2 
  9 Nunnally, Steven          12 Williamsport              9.10   1 
 10 Wike, Jordan              12 Winters Mill              9.20   1 
 10 Rumburg, Rob              11 Beall                     9.20   2 
 12 Rosenthal, Aaron          11 Liberty                   9.30   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: !  7.67  2003        Dan Robinson, Boonsboro                     
          2A: @  7.48  2001        Jerod Void, Surrattsville                   
       State: %  7.40  2003                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Jamal           11 Smithsburg                7.90  
  2 Martin, Derek             12 Smithsburg                7.90  
  3 Jefferies, Tommy          12 Boonsboro                 8.10  
  4 Jordan, Jackson            9 Poolesville               8.10  
  5 Thorne, Earl              12 N Hagerstown              8.40  
  6 Bowling, Mark             12 Beall                     8.50  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2A-1A
==========================================================================
          1A: ! 1:32.55  2003        Loch Raven, Loch Raven                    
                         F Richburg, Q Burley, A Dickson, S Waithe         
          2A: @ 1:33.81  2005        Howard, Howard                            
                         R. Curley, D. Duran, J. Yearwood, C. Brewington   
       State: % 1:29.67  2004                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 1:38.30                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smithsburg  \'A\'                                     1:38.00^  3 
  2 Winters Mill  \'A\'                                   1:38.20^  3 
  3 Poolesville  \'A\'                                    1:41.50   2 
  4 Century  \'A\'                                        1:41.80   2 
  5 Boonsboro  \'A\'                                      1:42.00   1 
  6 Clear Spring  \'A\'                                   1:43.10   3 
  7 North Hagerstown  \'A\'                               1:43.30   2 
  8 Liberty  \'A\'                                        1:43.70   3 
  9 Williamsport  \'A\'                                   1:44.10   1 
 10 South Hagerstown  \'A\'                               1:45.30   1 
 11 Beall  \'A\'                                          1:45.40   2 
 12 Northwood  \'A\'                                      1:48.10   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A-1A
==========================================================================
          1A: ! 3:31.30  2002        Oakland Mills, Oakland Mills              
                         I Josiah, T Cole, A Eleam, C Barksdale            
          2A: @ 3:33.51  2005        Fairmont Hts, Fairmont Hts                
                         T. Mclean, D. Carroll, P. Bennett, D. Carroll     
       State: % 3:25.28  2004                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 3:40.30                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberty  \'A\'                                        3:37.60^  4 
  2 Winters Mill  \'A\'                                   3:41.80   4 
  3 Smithsburg  \'A\'                                     3:41.90   3 
  4 Fort Hill  \'A\'                                      3:42.20   4 
  5 Williamsport  \'A\'                                   3:42.70   3 
  6 Poolesville  \'A\'                                    3:46.80   3 
  7 Clear Spring  \'A\'                                   3:51.30   2 
  8 Francis Scott Key  \'A\'                              3:51.60   3 
  9 Boonsboro  \'A\'                                      3:57.90   1 
 10 Beall  \'A\'                                          4:00.60   4 
 11 Century  \'A\'                                        4:02.90   2 
 12 Northwood  \'A\'                                      4:05.30   1 
 13 North Hagerstown  \'A\'                               4:11.90   2 
 14 South Hagerstown  \'A\'                               4:33.10   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A-1A
=======================================================================
          1A: ! 8:17.10  2003        Williamsport, Williamsport                
                         R Troxell, M Barnes, M Rouse, A Buchman           
          2A: @ 8:20.53  2001        Middletown, Middletown                    
                         J Coconis, J Myers, M Harrell, P Dorsey           
       State: % 7:59.73  2002                                                  
 Advancement: ^ 8:50.20                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  \'A\'                                        8:30.40^ 
  2 Clear Spring  \'A\'                                   8:35.60^ 
  3 Winters Mill  \'A\'                                   8:48.20^ 
  4 Smithsburg  \'A\'                                     8:48.60^ 
  5 Poolesville  \'A\'                                    8:49.10^ 
  6 Century  \'A\'                                        8:49.70^ 
  7 South Carroll  \'A\'                                  9:25.30  
  8 Williamsport  \'A\'                                   9:43.10  
  9 Beall  \'A\'                                          9:43.50  
 10 North Hagerstown  \'A\'                              10:38.90  
Licensed to Smithsburg High School Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager 2/3/2006 State Championships - 2/20/2006 to 2/21/2006 PG Sports Complex Results Girls High Jump 4\'6\" 2A-1A ======================================================================= 1A: ! 5-09 1998 Kathy Messner, Catoctin 2A: @ 5-06 1989 Tanya Hughes, Great Mills State: % 5-09 1998 Advancement: ^ 4-09 Name Year School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Noel, Hanna 11 S Carroll 4-11.00^ 2 Durr, Olivia 9 Poolesville 4-09.00^ 2 Mizell, Lindsey 11 Clear Spring 4-09.00^ 2 Mccormick, Katherine 11 Clear Spring 4-09.00^ 5 Berry, Kristin 12 Williamsport 4-09.00^ 6 Sollott, Sara 12 Winters Mill 4-07.00 7 Paczynski, Kate 10 Liberty 4-07.00 8 Furr, Emily 11 Poolesville 4-05.00 9 Crilly, Emily 12 Williamsport 4-05.00 10 Osteen, Megan 11 S Carroll 4-03.00 10 Marcellino, Emily 12 Century 4-03.00 12 Alonge, Kim 11 Liberty 4-03.00 -- Sandberg, Lauren 10 N Hagerstown NH -- Green, Samantha 11 Fort Hill NH -- Casswell, Kathy 12 Century NH Girls Pole Vault 7\'6\" 2A-1A ======================================================================= 1A: ! 10-07 2000 Sarah McDonald, Williamsport 2A: @ 11-01 2000 Lauren Graff, Urbana State: % 11-09 2002 Advancement: ^ 7-06 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Perna, Bethany 12 Winters Mill 9-06.00^ 2 Lenhart, Anna 12 N Hagerstown 9-00.00^ 3 Moss, Kendal 12 Williamsport 9-00.00^ 4 Shives, Jessica 12 Boonsboro 8-00.00^ 5 Henney, Caitlin 11 Smithsburg 7-06.00^ 6 Green, Samantha 11 Fort Hill 7-06.00^ 7 Warren, Andrea 10 Boonsboro 6-06.00 7 Alonge, Kim 11 Liberty 6-06.00 8 Holland, Liz 9 Winters Mill 6-06.00 -- Greisler, Jen 12 S Carroll NH -- Mccurdy, Alaina 12 N Hagerstown NH Girls Shot Put 2A-1A ======================================================================= 1A: ! 36-08.50 1990 Donna Burcker, Boonsboro 2A: @ 42-07.75 2003 Lindsey Griegoriev, Atholton State: % 42-07.75 2003 Advancement: ^ 30-08 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Johnson, Sarah 11 Boonsboro 32-06.50^ 2 Reeser, Auriel 10 Century 31-03.50^ 3 Perna, Bethany 12 Winters Mill 31-02.00^ 4 Stansbury, Melissa 11 Liberty 30-11.50^ 5 Mudgett, Amy 10 Century 30-08.00^ 6 Aldridge, Susan 12 Winters Mill 30-01.50 7 Barr, Ashley 12 Williamsport 29-04.00 8 Soper, Dana 12 Poolesville 27-09.00 9 Lord, Jordan 9 Williamsport 27-01.00 10 Mccormick, Amy 12 Liberty 26-11.50 11 Kittel, Erin 10 Smithsburg 26-10.00 12 Garland, Leah 12 F S Key 26-06.50 13 Jarvis, Katy 12 Clear Spring 24-10.50 14 Snyder, Jamie 10 Fort Hill 24-05.00 15 Clarke, Lindsay 12 Poolesville 24-01.50 16 Reichard, Katie 12 Clear Spring 22-04.00 17 Kavanagh, Mary 11 N Hagerstown 22-03.50 18 Propst, Lindsey 11 Fort Hill 21-02.50 19 Scarpelli, Rachel 10 Beall 21-01.50 20 Winninger, Chelsea 9 Beall 20-04.50 21 Delgado, Gaby 9 Northwood 20-03.00 22 Mills, Audrey 9 N Hagerstown 18-06.50 23 Connors, Erin 9 Smithsburg 15-10.00 Boys High Jump 5\' 6\" 2A-1A ======================================================================= 1A: ! 6-04 1991 Jason Redmon, Boonsboro 2A: @ 6-06 1993 Kelly Murphy, Middletown State: % 7-00 1980 Advancement: ^ 5-07 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Hruch, Nick 11 Liberty 6-03.00^ 2 Hughes, Mike 12 Beall 5-09.00^ 3 Raper, Ryan 12 S Carroll 5-07.00^ 4 Thorne, Earl 12 N Hagerstown 5-07.00^ 5 Poffenberger, Lance 12 Smithsburg 5-05.00 6 Sharon, David 11 Clear Spring 5-05.00 7 Nase, David 12 Williamsport 5-05.00 7 Wilson, Herb 12 Winters Mill 5-05.00 9 Kutcher, Andy 11 F S Key 5-03.00 10 Alan, Downs 12 Clear Spring 5-03.00 -- Taylor, Joe 11 Williamsport NH -- Fries, Eric 12 Boonsboro NH -- Kornides, Robert 10 Boonsboro NH -- Groves, Tony 10 Century NH Boys Pole Vault 9\'6\" 2A-1A ======================================================================= 1A: ! 13-00 1983 Robbie Barber, Middletown 2A: @ 15-01 1996 Pat Tvarkunas, Glenelg State: % 15-01 1996 Advancement: ^ 10-03 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Wike, Jordan 12 Winters Mill 12-06.00^ 2 Frey, Pete 12 Boonsboro 11-03.00^ 3 Hauber, Aaron 11 Boonsboro 10-03.00^ 4 Lutz, Jared 12 Liberty 9-03.00 5 Wagner, Chris 10 S Carroll 9-03.00 6 Paczynski, Alex 12 Liberty 8-09.00 6 Byrne, Kyle 10 Clear Spring 8-09.00 7 Miller, Wade 10 Clear Spring 8-09.00 8 Shriver, Phil 10 Smithsburg 8-03.00 9 Shriver, Calvin 11 F S Key 8-03.00 -- West, Dustin 10 Winters Mill NH -- Groves, Tony 10 Century NH -- Bowers, Joe 12 N Hagerstown NH -- Mccarty, Cade 11 Williamsport NH -- Taylor, Joe 11 Williamsport NH Boys Shot Put 2A-1A ======================================================================= 1A: ! 55-10 1998 Andrew Long, Oakland Mills 2A: @ 57-01.50 1976 Wayne Mims, Wilde Lake State: % 60-11.50 1979 Advancement: ^ 43-08 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Kusnick, Josh 12 Century 48-01.00^ 2 Jones, Trey 11 S Hagerstown 46-09.50^ 3 Yohn, Michael 12 Century 44-03.50^ 4 Worthington, Kent 12 N Hagerstown 42-11.00 5 Means, Zach 10 Winters Mill 41-06.50 6 Davis, Chris 11 Smithsburg 41-04.50 7 Smith, Patrick 10 Fort Hill 39-06.50 8 Marchwicki, Luke 11 Poolesville 38-07.00 9 Hren, Chris 12 Poolesville 37-04.50 10 Bauer, Casey 11 Smithsburg 37-04.00 11 Jarvis, Dan 11 Clear Spring 36-08.00 12 Barnes, Joe 12 Winters Mill 36-06.00 13 Watkins, Chris 12 Williamsport 35-04.50 13 Walla, Caleb 11 Boonsboro 35-04.50 15 Leonard, Mike 12 Williamsport 35-01.00 16 Rada, Brandon 11 Clear Spring 33-09.00 17 Fink, Mike 11 F S Key 33-03.50 18 Steckman, Kris 10 Fort Hill 32-02.50 19 Murtha, Bryan 10 Beall 31-10.50 20 Lutz, Jared 12 Liberty 31-06.50 21 Hruch, Mike 10 Liberty 31-02.50 22 Petersen, Ben 10 S Hagerstown 30-06.00 23 Tvera, Bjorn 10 Beall 28-02.00 24 Widmeyer, Paul 10 N Hagerstown 28-00.50 25 Rine, Matt 10 Northwood 27-08.50