Winston Churchill High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.24 | h | Charli Lilienfield | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.44 | h | Victoria Hahn | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.44 | h | Daryn Janis | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.44 | h | Alison Lee | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.14 | h | Tatiana Teixeira | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.04 | h | Madison Frank | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.24 | h | Charli Lilienfield | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.54 | h | Evangeline Liu | 48th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.84 | h SB | Gwenyth Asbury | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:04.14 | h | Tara Rhodes | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:06.14 | h | Juhee Kim | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:07.44 | h | Morgen Lewis | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.30 | Jessica Weinreich | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:32.00 | Breanna Boggan | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:33.50 | Tara Rhodes | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:36.10 | Juhee Kim | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.10 | Victoria Haass | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:51.50 | Rebecca Clem | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:57.20 | Bailey Hill | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:34.60 | SB | Lucy Srour | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12:16.70 | Paula Kleyman | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.34 | h | Sydney Veator | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18.14 | h | Elisabeth Kan | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18.24 | h | Elaina Teramoto | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
19.04 | h | Maria Koytcheva | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.94 | h SB | Julia Reicin | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
55.04 | h | Lily Pourahmad | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
55.84 | h SB | Maria Koytcheva | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.84 | h | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.60 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.80 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:44.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Tatiana Teixeira | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-6 | Alexandra Conway | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-4 | Isabella Wu | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | Fanny Chen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-3 | Julia McDermott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-9 | Elisabeth Kan | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-7 | Anisha Matharu | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9 | Julia McDermott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
33-8.5 | Fanny Chen | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32-4 | Elisabeth Kan | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
31-11 | Anisha Matharu | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-11 | Shea Hendricks | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
48-8 | Jessica Kaplan | 38th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
46-5 | Alexandra Conway | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
40-9 | Sarah Franceski | 53rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-8.75 | Shea Hendricks | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-0 | Jessica Kaplan | 48th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17-4.75 | Alexandra Conway | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-11 | Sarah Franceski | 52nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | h | Marquette Lewis | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.34 | h | Andrew Zuckerman | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.84 | h | Zeshawn Manzoor | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.34 | h | Marquette Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
23.64 | h | Jalen Hill | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.24 | h SB | Chaz Mixon | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.94 | h | Jalen Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
55.24 | h | Christopher Mainwaring | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
57.74 | h | Alex Perlman | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
59.54 | h | Steven Bae | 47th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.90 | Jacob Grant | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:16.70 | Matthew Goldsmith | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:28.60 | Jason Shefferman | 53rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.70 | Jacob Grant | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:51.90 | David Fitzgerald | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:55.80 | Matthew Goldsmith | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:56.70 | Arturo Woodward-Montes | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.64 | h | Noah Jankel | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.24 | h SB | Noah Jankel | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
47.44 | h SB | Erik Johnson | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:10.80 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.25 | Ethan Liu | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-5.75 | Daniel Leptoukh | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-0 | Spencer Mehdizadeh | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9 | Daniel Leptoukh | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-8 | Ethan Liu | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
152-9 | David Kaplan | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
78-0 | Benjamin Fox | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
73-2 | Shervin Ahadpour | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
68-0 | SB | Erik Johnson | 49th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9.25 | SB | Benjamin Fox | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
31-9.5 | Christopher Mainwaring | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-3.75 | Shervin Ahadpour | 56th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-6 | David Kaplan | 67th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |