C.H. Flowers High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | w SB | Waquesha Canty | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.42 | w SB | Sherreka Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.57 | Waquesha Canty | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.65 | Sherreka Jackson | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.10 | SB | Brittany Ogunmokun | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.64 | SB | Denise Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.28 | w | Imani Colbert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.67 | Imani Colbert | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.01 | w SB | Lorraine Graham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.10 | Lorraine Graham | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.97 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.06 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:41.62 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Lorraine Graham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3.75 | SB | Brelyn Finley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.46 | SB | Jerod Franklin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.98 | SB | Jerod Franklin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.38 | Keenan Fenwick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.53 | Keenan Fenwick | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.80 | SB | Keenan Fenwick | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.30 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
138-7 | Robert Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-6.5 | Robert Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |