Hereford High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Yard Dash | |||||
5.71 | SB | Laura Schmidt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.76 | Laura Schmidt | 2nd | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
5.96 | SB | Elizabeth Schriver | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
6.24 | SB | Hope Barber | 17th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.01 | Laura Schmidt | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
46.92 | Katie Blair | 5th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
47.03 | SB | Lily Gaffney | 6th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
47.42 | SB | Emma Fox | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
48.88 | SB | Erin Blair | 9th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
50.22 | SB | Elizabeth Schriver | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
50.38 | SB | Sarah Dickerson | 12th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
50.65 | SB | Stephanie Joyce | 13th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
51.35 | SB | Hope Barber | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
54.16 | SB | Ellie Antonakas | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:23.96 | SB | Emily Konkus | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:31.29 | SB | Shannon Francis | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:33.84 | SB | Stephanie Joyce | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:34.79 | SB | Molly Miller | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:37.50 | Erin Blair | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:40.20 | SB | Sarah Dickerson | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:40.31 | SB | Alden Goets | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:46.32 | SB | Ashley Albanesi | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.81 | Shannon Francis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:49.78 | SB | Zoa Nicholson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:50.08 | SB | Brooke Wilson | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:58.39 | SB | Allison Lenhoff | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:01.42 | SB | Ginny Farley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:06.14 | SB | Molly Miller | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:11.28 | SB | Emily Brown | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:15.23 | SB | Ashley Albanesi | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:28.13 | SB | Dana Barbakoff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Sarah Dickerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Lily Gaffney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Elizabeth Schriver | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-5 | Hope Barber | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9 | Sophie McGee | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8 | Kate Principio | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
40 Yard Dash | |||||
6.85 | SB | Parker Knight | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.71 | SB | Chris Benna | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
39.77 | Aiden Jacobsen | 6th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
47.64 | SB | Zach Ciemian | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
48.15 | SB | Zack Kralec | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
53.63 | SB | Kevin Oh | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.50 | SB | Parker Knight | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.79 | Spencer Wheeler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:33.36 | SB | Jack Prestandrea | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:37.96 | Zack Kralec | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.08 | Colin Simmons | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.76 | SB | Jack Prestandrea | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:06.13 | Zach Ciemian | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.64 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:26.71 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
19-1 | Kevin Oh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |