RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Gerard Filosa, Pikesville High School
Baltimore County League Meet #4 - 1/12/2011 9:16:39 PM
MD 5th Regiment Armory, Baltimore, MD
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Milford Mill 11:53.9 10
2 Eastern Tech 12:26.9 8
3 Owings Mills 13:01.8 6
4 Parkville 13:44.3 4
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Owings Mills 9:14.6 10
2 New Town 10:18.8 8
3 Parkville 10:21.7 6
4 Overlea 10:24.5 4
5 Parkville 10:28.8
6 Eastern Tech 11:03.9 2
7 Carver A&T 11:14.1 1
8 Owings Mills 11:14.4
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Adanna Poole 10 Parkville 47.9 5 10
2 Erica Udumukwu 11 Overlea 48.1 1 8
3 Christian Byrd 12 Parkville 49.5 2 6
4 Fox Eboni 12 New Town 49.7 5 4
5 Sylvia Umegbolu 10 Parkville 50.5 1 2
6 Aqilah Bullen 11 Overlea 50.6 3 0.5
6 Shannen Scott 11 Owings Mills 50.6 2 0.5
8 Rachel Edoror 10 Lansdowne 52.1 3
8 Jazmine McSwain 11 Eastern Tech 52.1 1
8 Hopkins Taylor 11 Lansdowne 52.1 5
11 Jada Abson 10 Milford Mill 52.6 2
11 Alesha Butler 10 Milford Mill 52.6 3
13 Rachael Allen 12 Owings Mills 52.9 2
14 Kyrie Chalmers 9 Carver A&T 53.2 1
15 Ebe Ibe 10 Milford Mill 53.4 4
16 Crystal Sarnor 10 Eastern Tech 54.9 4
17 Kelsey Ader 9 Eastern Tech 55.3 3
18 Oseni Bukky 9 New Town 55.8 4
19 Brittani Best 11 Owings Mills 55.9 3
20 Angela Johnson 11 Lansdowne 57.9 2
21 Janay Brown 10 Carver A&T 58.3 4
22 Jazmine Kirpatrick-brooks 9 Lansdowne 1:03.4 1
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Sean Welsh 12 Parkville 39.3 3 10
2 Isaac Nunez 12 Overlea 39.4 2 8
3 Rico Wilson 12 Owings Mills 39.5 4 6
4 Afees Abolurin 10 Milford Mill 39.9 3 3
4 Alex Boulware 11 New Town 39.9 4 3
6 Darius Holloway 12 Milford Mill 40.1 2 1
7 Smith George 10 New Town 40.3 4
8 Martin Davis 10 New Town 40.8 1
9 Alfred Shoetan 12 Parkville 41.3 2
10 Kiam Moody 10 Milford Mill 41.5 1
11 Devin Williams 11 Owings Mills 41.6 2
12 Ivan Neville 11 Lansdowne 41.9 3
13 Jermaine Chase 12 Overlea 42.0 1
14 Deon Hill 11 Lansdowne 42.1 2
15 Brandon Newby 12 Owings Mills 42.6 1
16 Dominick Mullin 11 Lansdowne 44.0 3
17 Ihechi Akwuole 10 Parkville 44.3 1
18 Tayvon Fowlkes 11 Lansdowne 44.4 4
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Alyssa Taylor 10 Owings Mills 6:16.4 10
2 Kelly Fernandez 11 Eastern Tech 6:16.8 8
3 Tiggs Dominique 9 New Town 6:22.6 6
4 Dorothy Goebel 11 Parkville 6:46.2 4
5 Rebecca Dreizen 11 Owings Mills 6:48.1 2
6 Marissa Friedman 12 Owings Mills 6:55.3 1
7 Laureanne Bard 12 Parkville 7:16.5
8 Samantha Hutton 11 Overlea 8:40.8
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Alaric Coker 11 Milford Mill 5:12.9 10
2 Sheldon Dunkley 12 Owings Mills 5:13.4 8
3 Eyoseyas Afework 10 Owings Mills 5:14.2 6
4 Evan Heffner 12 Parkville 5:28.8 4
5 Abdoulaye Maiga 10 Milford Mill 5:30.6 2
6 Brandon Miller 11 Overlea 5:40.0 1
7 Adam Jenkins 11 Parkville 5:40.3
8 Francis Jacaban 10 Eastern Tech 5:43.5
9 Rushad Battick 10 Overlea 5:47.4
10 Steven Molina 10 Eastern Tech 6:00.2
11 David Kratochvil 10 Parkville 6:00.9
12 A. Gunningham New Town 6:18.2
13 Battle John 10 New Town 6:25.6
14 KEVIN MOY 10 Owings Mills 6:26.3
Varsity Girls 500 Meter Run Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Medinah Spencer 9 Milford Mill 1:30.8 1 10
2 Sakina Goode 11 Milford Mill 1:30.9 2 8
3 Destiny Johnson 12 Parkville 1:32.9 2 6
4 Whitney Hawthorne 10 Overlea 1:38.4 1 4
5 Hannah Block 10 Owings Mills 1:39.3 1 2
6 Samantha Toon 12 Milford Mill 1:39.8 2 1
7 Shatiera Williams 11 Parkville 1:41.5 2
8 Amanda Brouse 9 Eastern Tech 1:43.3 1
9 Deyanira Morales 12 Overlea 1:44.8 2
10 Elaine Yang 11 Owings Mills 1:48.6 2
11 Kathleen Carr 9 Parkville 1:55.8 1
Varsity Boys 500 Meter Run Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Tyrik Scott 12 Owings Mills 1:16.9 3 10
2 Darius Holloway 12 Milford Mill 1:19.0 2 8
3 Brooks Reginald 12 New Town 1:23.1 3 6
4 Alexander Collins 11 Parkville 1:23.3 2 4
5 Nicholas Styles 12 Milford Mill 1:23.4 1 2
6 Marseille Fredrick 9 New Town 1:24.4 1 1
7 N. Lewis 10 New Town 1:24.6 2
8 Shae Tucker 12 Carver A&T 1:25.4 2
9 Tyler Vyskocil 10 Eastern Tech 1:25.5 1
10 Connor Horn 10 Owings Mills 1:26.5 3
11 Derek Ukaegbu 10 Overlea 1:29.7 2
12 Benjamin Goldsmith 10 Carver A&T 1:31.9 1
13 Jamal Simms Milford Mill 1:33.3 1
14 Joshua Ikotum 10 Carver A&T 1:38.3 3
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Racquel Moses 11 Milford Mill 9.4 1 10
2 Jordan Williams 11 Lansdowne 10.5 3 8
3 Aqilah Bullen 11 Overlea 10.6 2 6
4 Medinah Spencer 9 Milford Mill 10.9 2 3
4 Tiffany Dorsey 10 Overlea 10.9 3 3
6 Chen'elle Wilson 11 Owings Mills 11.0 1 0.333
6 Samantha Toon 12 Milford Mill 11.0 2 0.333
6 Ashley Yusuff 11 Eastern Tech 11.0 3 0.333
9 Deyanira Morales 12 Overlea 11.3 1
10 Jazmine McSwain 11 Eastern Tech 11.6 2
11 Hopkins Taylor 11 Lansdowne 11.9 1
12 Rachel Edoror 10 Lansdowne 12.1 2
13 Avery Rodriguez 9 Eastern Tech 13.8 1
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Alfred Shoetan 12 Parkville 8.7 1 10
2 Zhe Liu 12 Parkville 9.9 2 8
3 Nick Glaudemans 11 Eastern Tech 10.1 1 6
4 Timothy Williams 10 Owings Mills 10.3 2 4
5 Brian Herndon 11 Owings Mills 10.5 1 2
6 Adonas Dorsey 11 Lansdowne 10.6 2 1
7 Austin Pearson 12 Parkville 10.8 2
8 Rushad Battick 10 Overlea 12.1 1
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Erica Udumukwu 11 Overlea 7.5 1 10
2 Celeste Cowell 11 Overlea 7.8 4 7
2 Destiny Johnson 12 Parkville 7.8 1 7
4 Tiffany Dorsey 10 Overlea 8.0 4 2.333
4 Jasmine Yarborough 9 Parkville 8.0 4 2.333
4 Jordan Williams 11 Lansdowne 8.0 4 2.333
7 Kayla Bell 12 New Town 8.1 2
8 Ashley Matrangolo 12 Owings Mills 8.2 4
9 Shannen Scott 11 Owings Mills 8.4 3
10 Jada Abson 10 Milford Mill 8.4 2
10 Tatiana Landrum 12 Owings Mills 8.4 1
12 Callen Deja 9 New Town 8.5 3
12 Stephanie Wright 11 Eastern Tech 8.5 1
14 Christian Byrd 12 Parkville 8.6 3
15 Veney Kelci 11 New Town 8.7 2
15 Racine Allen 11 Milford Mill 8.7 3
17 Kyrie Chalmers 9 Carver A&T 8.9 2
18 Summer Stone 11 Eastern Tech 8.9 3
19 Janay Brown 10 Carver A&T 9.0 1
19 Rhonique Coleman 12 Owings Mills 9.0 2
19 Kelsey Ader 9 Eastern Tech 9.0 2
22 Angela Johnson 11 Lansdowne 9.4 4
23 Ebe Ibe 10 Milford Mill 9.7 1
24 Jazmine Kirpatrick-brooks 9 Lansdowne 10.2 3
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Williamson James 12 New Town 6.7 2 10
2 Jamal James 11 Parkville 6.9 1 6
2 Smith George 10 New Town 6.9 3 6
2 Kashief Burton 11 Milford Mill 6.9 2 6
5 D. Massay New Town 7.0 4 0.75
5 Nathaniel Jackson 11 Owings Mills 7.0 3 0.75
5 Jourdan Chase 11 Overlea 7.0 2 0.75
5 Thomas Brown 10 Parkville 7.0 2 0.75
9 Meshach Anyaoha 11 Lansdowne 7.1 4
9 Daniel Johnson 12 Parkville 7.1 3
9 David Maker 11 Milford Mill 7.1 3
12 Jordan Woodhouse 11 Milford Mill 7.2 1
12 Benjamin Ossie 12 Overlea 7.2 1
14 Andre Geter 12 Owings Mills 7.4 4
14 Alex Pak 12 Eastern Tech 7.4 1
14 Devin Jones 9 Parkville 7.4 4
14 Jonathan Kennedy 12 Eastern Tech 7.4 2
14 Alexander Pfannenstein 10 Eastern Tech 7.4 3
19 Ivan Neville 11 Lansdowne 7.5 1
19 Shaun McKisset 11 Owings Mills 7.5 3
21 Randolph Sturdivant Jr. 11 Overlea 7.6 2
22 David Wilson 10 Milford Mill 8.0 1
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kelly Fernandez 11 Eastern Tech 14:28.1 10
2 Dorothy Goebel 11 Parkville 14:34.8 8
3 Laureanne Bard 12 Parkville 15:25.9 6
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Dylan Poremski 10 Parkville 12:08.1 10
2 Tyler Brown 12 Owings Mills 12:12.3 8
3 Evan Heffner 12 Parkville 12:58.2 6
4 Abdoulaye Maiga 10 Milford Mill 13:10.8 4
5 Tasmine Prater 10 Parkville 13:34.9 2
6 Francis Jacaban 10 Eastern Tech 13:35.3 1
7 Cory Dalcin 9 Owings Mills 13:40.1
8 Anirudh Annadata 11 Owings Mills 13:44.8
9 Logan Mcnaney 11 Lansdowne 14:11.3
10 jacob Presley 11 Eastern Tech 14:17.7
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
===============================================================
1 Overlea 1:58.9 2 10
2 Parkville 2:01.2 3 8
3 Owings Mills 2:05.3 3 6
4 Milford Mill 2:05.9 2 4
5 New Town 2:06.9 1 2
6 Milford Mill 2:08.4 1
7 Eastern Tech 2:09.9 3 1
8 Owings Mills 2:11.6 1
9 Lansdowne 2:14.1 2
10 Parkville 2:17.4 1
11 Eastern Tech 2:24.0 1
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
===============================================================
1 Milford Mill 1:40.1 2 10
2 Owings Mills 1:42.6 3 8
3 Parkville 1:42.9 3 6
4 Overlea 1:45.3 3 4
5 New Town 1:45.8 2 2
6 Milford Mill 1:47.8 2
7 Eastern Tech 1:49.8 2 1
8 Overlea 1:50.5 3
9 Owings Mills 1:51.2 1
10 Parkville 1:51.9 1
11 Eastern Tech 1:55.1 2
12 Parkville 1:57.3 1
13 Overlea 2:00.5 1
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tiggs Dominique 9 New Town 2:52.0 10
2 Alyssa Taylor 10 Owings Mills 2:53.9 8
3 Samantha Lucas 11 Eastern Tech 2:58.3 6
4 Dorothy Goebel 11 Parkville 3:12.2 4
5 Amanda Brouse 9 Eastern Tech 3:12.5 2
6 Charisma Haynes 9 Owings Mills 3:15.8 1
7 Megan Tracey 10 Owings Mills 3:21.1
8 Ojo Feyi 9 New Town 3:32.9
9 Karen Ruiz 11 Parkville 3:33.8
10 Ofukwu Amechi 11 New Town 4:02.4
11 Rebecca Skarda 11 Overlea 4:08.9
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Mathew Gilbert 12 Owings Mills 2:14.1 10
2 Sheldon Dunkley 12 Owings Mills 2:17.4 8
3 Alaric Coker 11 Milford Mill 2:18.9 6
4 Michael Gentle 11 Eastern Tech 2:21.0 4
5 Oridedi Rasheed 9 New Town 2:25.6 2
6 Marseille Fredrick 9 New Town 2:28.2 1
7 Kent Emery 11 Overlea 2:36.9
8 Hart Stephaun 10 New Town 2:37.4
9 Tyler Vyskocil 10 Eastern Tech 2:37.8
10 Darius Holloway 12 Milford Mill 2:40.8
11 Marco Alanis 12 Parkville 2:42.7
12 Marquis Thornton 11 Milford Mill 2:47.2
13 Damilola Sofowora 11 Parkville 3:43.3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Parkville 4:50.7 10
2 Milford Mill 4:53.1 8
3 Overlea 4:53.6 6
4 Eastern Tech 5:17.9 4
5 Parkville 5:23.7
6 Eastern Tech 5:34.4
7 Eastern Tech 6:01.0
8 Parkville 6:31.8
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
===============================================================
1 Milford Mill 3:53.8 2 10
2 Owings Mills 3:54.9 2 8
3 New Town 3:56.4 2 6
4 Overlea 4:01.4 2 4
5 Eastern Tech 4:14.5 2 2
6 New Town 4:15.2 2
7 Parkville 4:15.9 2 1
8 Milford Mill 4:16.8 1
9 Parkville 4:19.8 1
10 Milford Mill 4:20.3 1
11 Owings Mills 4:20.7 1
12 Overlea 4:22.6 1
13 Eastern Tech 4:28.2 1
14 New Town 5:06.5 1
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Sharise Marshall 12 Parkville 31-11.75 10
2 Brittany Bowser 10 Eastern Tech 24-8.5 8
3 Kelly Landrum 11 Owings Mills 24-4 6
4 Rhonique Coleman 12 Owings Mills 24-2 4
5 Omotola Adeoye Milford Mill 24-1 2
6 Erica Udumukwu 11 Overlea 23-9.5 1
7 Lauren Wainwright 10 Parkville 22-4.75
8 Faith Wise 9 Milford Mill 20-6
9 Rebecca Skarda 11 Overlea 20-0.5
10 Phoebe Ennis 12 Eastern Tech 19-8.75
11 Samantha Hutton 11 Overlea 16-2
12 Evelyn Olofi Milford Mill 15-7.25
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Donovan Smith 12 Owings Mills 43-11.5 10
2 Gakeem Williams 12 Owings Mills 40-0 8
3 Donae Fluitt 12 Overlea 37-3 6
4 Lamarr Poole 10 Owings Mills 35-3.25 4
5 Amos Whittington 12 Lansdowne 34-1 2
6 Matthew Tonelson 11 Parkville 32-5.75 1
7 Michael Washington 11 Overlea 32-2
8 Josh Difatta 11 Eastern Tech 30-4.5
9 Darrien Thompson 12 Milford Mill 24-11.25
10 Derek Ukaegbu 10 Overlea 24-10
11 Daniel Fisher 11 Eastern Tech 21-1
12 Damion Powers 11 Parkville 20-7.5
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Deyanira Morales 12 Overlea 4-0 10
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brian Herndon 11 Owings Mills 5-4 10
2 Nick Glaudemans 11 Eastern Tech 5-4 8
3 Kent Emery 11 Overlea 5-0 6
4 Randolph Sturdivant Jr. 11 Overlea 5-0 4
5 Alexander Pfannenstein 10 Eastern Tech 5-0 2
6 Ivan Neville 11 Lansdowne 4-10 1
Varsity Girls Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Parkville 87.33 27.33 28 0 22 10 0
2 Overlea 67.83 27.83 4 9 16 11 0
3 Milford Mill 56.33 0 19 13.33 22 2 0
4 Eastern Tech 47.33 0 26 0.33 13 8 0
5 Owings Mills 46.83 0.5 24 0.33 12 10 0
6 New Town 22 4 16 0 2 0 0
7 Lansdowne 10.33 2.33 0 8 0 0 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Owings Mills 120.75 6.75 50 6 26 32 0
2 Parkville 74.75 16.75 26 18 13 1 0
3 Milford Mill 62 10 32 0 20 0 0
4 New Town 45.75 19.75 10 0 16 0 0
5 Overlea 37.75 8.75 1 0 12 16 0
6 Eastern Tech 26 0 5 6 5 10 0
7 Lansdowne 4 0 0 1 0 3 0
8 Carver A&T 1 0 0 0 1 0 0