Westlake High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.05 | Kiara PARKER | 1st | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
7.17 | Kiara PARKER | 1st | Prelims H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.15 | Kiara PARKER | 4th | Finals H18 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
44.56 | Kailene Ligons | 31st | Finals H13 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
45.27 | Jayla Greenfield | 41st | Finals H3 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
49.55 | Mia Talley | 96th | Finals H6 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:30.42 | Skye Cummings | 51st | Finals H3 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
1:31.82 | Kathryn Newsome | 58th | Finals H4 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
1:32.20 | Kennedeigh Hairston | 63rd | Finals H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.27 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H7 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.66 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Jordan Davis | 28th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | SB | Le'Anna Thomas | 24th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
14-1 | SB | Jayla Greenfield | 29th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
12-8.5 | SB | Jordan Davis | 40th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.00 | Robert Spruill | 32nd | Finals H4 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
7.02 | Michael Baldwin | 18th | Prelims H4 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
7.03 | Robert Spruill | 37th | Prelims H16 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
7.30 | Anthony Johnson | 80th | Prelims H18 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
9.37 | Michael Baldwin | 39th | Finals H3 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.78 | Thomas Alcorn | 7th | Finals H18 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
38.57 | SB | Corey Hodnett | 22nd | Finals H18 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
39.42 | Calvin Lewis | 30th | Finals H17 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.55 | Jarrett Belton | 29th | Finals H10 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.27 | Jett Hall | 64th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:50.21 | SB | Jereamy Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
10:17.79 | Joshua Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
10:20.79 | Jay Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.12 | Jalen Elliott | 6th | Finals H3 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
8.22 | Jalen Elliott | 10th | Prelims H8 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.01 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H9 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.44 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 | Thomas Alcorn | 6th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-8.25 | Malik Robinson | 9th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
37-9.25 | Tobias Hurley | 28th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |