Centreville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.85 | Eliza Futa | 43rd | Semis H1 | Girls 55m Dash Semis | |
7.88 | Eliza Futa | 43rd | Prelims H1 | Girls 55m Dash Prelims | |
8.12 | Jordan Jolly | 58th | Prelims H1 | Girls 55m Dash Prelims | |
8.31 | SB | Rachel Robinson | 72nd | Prelims H1 | Girls 55m Dash Prelims |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.41 | Rachel Robinson | 81st | Finals H1 | Girls 300 Meter Dash | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:29.40 | Himanvi Panidepu | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls 500m Dash | |
1:32.76 | SB | Hannah Huggins | 51st | Finals H1 | Girls 500m Dash |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.99 | Jordan Jolly | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims | |
10.29 | Jordan Jolly | 25th | Semis H1 | Girls 55m Hurdles Semis | |
10.54 | Sammy Belso | 36th | Prelims H1 | Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.46 | Relay Team | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls 4x200m Relay | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.32 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls 4x400m Relay |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | Paige Travers | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-1.25 | Sammy Belso | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump | |
30-2.25 | SB | Paige Travers | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.12 | Mark Brown | 49th | Prelims H1 | Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims | |
7.14 | Deonte Edmonds | 52nd | Prelims H1 | Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.31 | Seth Garfield | 54th | Finals H1 | Boys 300m Dash | |
40.64 | Ben Stallard | 58th | Finals H1 | Boys 300m Dash | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.73 | Ryan French | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys 1000m Run | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.11 | SB | Brent Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m Run |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:44.42 | Dan Horoho | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys 3200m Run Seeded | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.09 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys 4x200m Relay | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.28 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys 4x400m Relay |