Spiked Shoe XC Invitational 2016 vs Spiked Shoe Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +167 1823 1656
Overall Average -22.30 22:46.30 23:08.60
1st-10th Place -8.69 16:09.08 16:17.77
1st-25th Place -0.51 16:31.40 16:31.91
1st-50th Place -1.83 16:49.63 16:51.46
1st-100th Place -4.28 17:12.78 17:17.05
Common Athletes -- -- 612
Ran Faster 50 331 281
Ran Season Best 59 157 98
Average Time -19.50 22:19.26 22:38.76
Median Time -4.86 21:58.90 22:03.76
Middle 80% Times -13.58 22:02.66 22:16.24
Top 10% Times +6.96 17:32.90 17:25.94
Top 25% Times +7.52 18:26.72 18:19.20
Top 50% Times +3.90 19:39.07 19:35.17
Bottom 50% Times -42.91 24:59.44 25:42.35
Bottom 25% Times -1:02.31 26:57.65 27:59.96
Bottom 10% Times -1:34.11 29:24.97 30:59.08
Average Difference -19.50 -- --
Median Difference +41.72 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -9.55 -- --
Top 10% Difference +9.52 -- --
Top 50% Difference +6.47 -- --
Top 25% Difference +4.91 -- --
Top 50% Difference +6.47 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -45.48 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:12.65 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:10.38 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Hunter Petrik Mount St. Joseph School +6.31 16:00.50 15:54.19
Brian Mccullough Dulaney High School +22.36 16:33.30 16:10.94
Michael Belmaggio Linganore High School +22.02 16:35.90 16:13.88
Kai Muniz Reservoir High School +35.30 16:50.40 16:15.10
Matt Owens Dulaney High School -18.96 16:18.20 16:37.16
Erick Sanchez Kent Island High School +20.89 16:47.40 16:26.51
Tyler Modrzejewski Chopticon High School +7.70 16:40.00 16:32.30
Sahil Sardesai Mt. Hebron High School +29.37 17:03.70 16:34.33
Connor Martin Dulaney High School +25.24 17:06.40 16:41.16
Jacob Spera Century High School -20.31 16:42.70 17:03.01
Zak Audia Dulaney High School +1:47.45 18:31.70 16:44.25
Drew Dailey Dulaney High School +34.49 17:21.10 16:46.61
Dennis Miranda-cruz Eleanor Roosevelt High School +1:01.12 17:48.80 16:47.68
Alex Ozbolt Dulaney High School -1:50.53 16:48.80 18:39.33
Brendan O'Brien Dulaney High School -30.84 16:51.80 17:22.64
Alexander Kirkland John Carroll School +31.30 17:27.80 16:56.50
Peter Antonetti Gaithersburg High School -21.23 16:57.50 17:18.73
Zachary Fenton Century High School +20.91 17:21.00 17:00.09
Gabe Antone Mount St. Joseph School -58.50 17:01.60 18:00.10
Sam Merng Dulaney High School +8.66 17:11.10 17:02.44
Matt Huber Century High School -0.53 17:09.20 17:09.73
Noah Kim Reservoir High School +55.00 18:05.10 17:10.10
Joseph Queen Franklin High School +43.71 17:54.60 17:10.89
Daniel Gao Centennial High School -10.31 17:13.20 17:23.51
Eric Gibson Gilman School -34.32 17:15.20 17:49.52
Will Hanna-Leverett Archbishop Curley High School +52.39 18:07.60 17:15.21
Ian Coleman St. Paul's School +8.55 17:27.20 17:18.65
Alex Whatley Dulaney High School +1.49 17:21.10 17:19.61
Ethan Samels Dulaney High School -44.71 17:21.60 18:06.31
Joey Zietowski Mount St. Joseph School +1:00.87 18:23.20 17:22.33
Nick Owens Dulaney High School +22.49 17:45.70 17:23.21
Nathaniel Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair High School +6.15 17:29.60 17:23.45
Ben Sullivan John Carroll School -1:32.74 17:24.30 18:57.04
Steven Mitchell Centennial High School +23.68 17:49.10 17:25.42
Will Cioffi Linganore High School +1:56.26 19:26.30 17:30.04
Ethan Carpenter Centennial High School -1:22.28 17:32.00 18:54.28
Spencer Askine Linganore High School +19.58 17:52.60 17:33.02
Jacob Ververs Mt. Hebron High School -15.76 17:33.60 17:49.36
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair High School +1:41.41 19:17.30 17:35.89
Phillip Heflin St. Paul's School +5.11 17:41.50 17:36.39
Russell Davis Fallston High School +48.55 18:25.50 17:36.95
David Riina Centennial High School +30.05 18:07.30 17:37.25
Michael Schlining Mt. Hebron High School -54.37 17:37.30 18:31.67
Trevor Hodge Mt. Hebron High School -52.57 17:37.60 18:30.17
Charlie Shapiro Gilman School -1:13.77 17:37.60 18:51.37
Zach Deming Centennial High School +1:04.89 18:43.70 17:38.81
Gunnar Eklund Linganore High School +1:21.74 19:00.80 17:39.06
Saxon Brown Fallston High School -1:20.78 17:40.40 19:01.18
Will Dowling Gilman School +36.51 18:17.80 17:41.29
Eric Vaughan Mt. Hebron High School -34.64 17:41.60 18:16.24
Jay Pomplon Fallston High School -1:03.64 17:42.00 18:45.64
Kyle Guinn Linganore High School +45.11 18:28.30 17:43.19
Giles Daly Fallston High School +6.53 17:49.80 17:43.27
Chris Bieberich Centennial High School +49.22 18:33.20 17:43.98
Nick Fabula Fallston High School -57.56 17:45.40 18:42.96
Ryan Hockstra Mount St. Joseph School +23.54 18:09.60 17:46.06
Henry Griffith Friends +1:29.34 19:16.70 17:47.36
Christian Hendricks South River High School -5.61 17:49.10 17:54.71
Jacob Havins Century High School +10.10 18:00.30 17:50.20
Andrew English Wilde Lake High School +1:55.18 19:51.10 17:55.92
Alvaro Hernandez Reservoir High School +8.53 18:07.30 17:58.77
Max Stern Gilman School -2:37.26 17:58.80 20:36.06
Mark Bonner Dulaney High School -1:09.04 17:59.10 19:08.14
Jacob Plasse Dulaney High School -1:31.87 17:59.80 19:31.67
Daron Taylor Harford Technical High School +20.63 18:21.00 18:00.37
Drew Conboy Towson High School -47.55 18:01.30 18:48.85
Max McCullough Gilman School -31.85 18:03.30 18:35.15
Connor Ferrara John Carroll School -49.98 18:05.00 18:54.98
Justin Ziegler Centennial High School +26.10 18:31.10 18:05.00
Timothy Huynh Catonsville High School +35.96 18:41.10 18:05.14
Ryan Holland Montgomery Blair High School +20.43 18:26.00 18:05.57
Tyler Whitsett North Point High School -1:15.72 18:06.10 19:21.82
Bryce Kampert Mt. Hebron High School +10.16 18:16.40 18:06.24
Jamil Perry Bowie High School +29.40 18:37.90 18:08.50
Matthew Hudes Park School +11.77 18:20.90 18:09.13
Caleb Sedgwick Dulaney High School +1:10.46 19:19.60 18:09.14
Drew Nicolaus Catonsville High School -7.38 18:09.90 18:17.28
Tj Linz St. Paul's School +1:18.54 19:28.80 18:10.26
Patrick Dochat Dulaney High School -0.38 18:10.70 18:11.08
Jameson O'Donald Fallston High School +12.64 18:23.40 18:10.76
Elliott Wack Catonsville High School +1:14.75 19:25.80 18:11.05
J'aun Johnson Bowie High School -1:58.57 18:13.90 20:12.47
Timothy Franklin Gaithersburg High School +1:04.05 19:18.50 18:14.45
Timothy Riley Century High School +2:30.18 20:47.30 18:17.12
Jeremy Carter Linganore High School +15.28 18:33.20 18:17.92
Jack Ballard South River High School +33.26 18:52.50 18:19.24
Ryan Temple Montgomery Blair High School +1:33.60 19:54.50 18:20.90
Andrew Okon Eleanor Roosevelt High School +5:04.58 23:25.70 18:21.12
Ben Dill Linganore High School +53.28 19:14.70 18:21.42
Brian Hufford Montgomery Blair High School +59.47 19:21.10 18:21.63
Morgan Zinn Gilman School +3:02.91 21:24.60 18:21.69
Jimmy Anglim Dulaney High School +1:52.76 20:14.80 18:22.04
Zachary Taylor Harford Technical High School -1:23.74 18:22.70 19:46.44
Colin Vieson South River High School -1:08.27 18:23.20 19:31.47
Liam Jones Towson High School -47.61 18:23.40 19:11.01
Patrick Heffernan St. Paul's School -1:07.59 18:24.50 19:32.09
Ben Levinson Gilman School +25.22 18:51.00 18:25.78
Sean Hyatt Franklin High School +8.94 18:38.50 18:29.56
Logan Handwork North Point High School +28.56 18:58.70 18:30.14
Max Huisman St. Paul's School -25.43 18:30.50 18:55.93
Marco Grados St. Paul's School +2:20.90 20:51.90 18:31.00
Xander Smith Dulaney High School -17.52 18:31.50 18:49.02
Chris Flynn Mount St. Joseph School +31.50 19:03.40 18:31.90
Shannon Dooley Harford Technical High School +51.73 19:23.70 18:31.97
William Sharp Mount St. Joseph School -1:52.98 18:32.40 20:25.38
Jake Shindel Mt. Hebron High School +1:41.55 20:14.20 18:32.65
Matthew McShane Towson High School +1:27.23 20:00.40 18:33.17
Jack Levickas Catonsville High School -1:46.40 18:34.20 20:20.60
William Tripp Wilde Lake High School +18.99 18:56.10 18:37.11
Seon Tromble Franklin High School -2.81 18:37.50 18:40.31
Hogan Mower Century High School +56.94 19:34.60 18:37.66
Simeon Parker Gilman School +44.00 19:21.70 18:37.70
James Gillam John Carroll School -16.72 18:37.80 18:54.52
Blake Davis Chopticon High School +1:20.74 20:00.40 18:39.66
Josh Krutz Reservoir High School -10.23 18:40.80 18:51.03
Jack McCabe South River High School -26.47 18:41.10 19:07.57
Brian Yant Mt. Hebron High School -1:07.32 18:41.30 19:48.62
Daniel McShane Towson High School +1:03.92 19:46.40 18:42.48
Peter Luljak Park School -6.78 18:42.70 18:49.48
David Trider Mount St. Joseph School +3:10.98 21:54.10 18:43.12
Luke Millard Towson High School +18.30 19:03.00 18:44.70
Reza Farjami Mount St. Joseph School +2:23.52 21:08.50 18:44.98
Patrick Adams Mt. Hebron High School +44.46 19:31.60 18:47.14
Nick Sheldon Dulaney High School +1:45.61 20:32.80 18:47.19
Jared Archer Boys Latin School of Maryland -5:11.90 18:47.90 23:59.80
Matthew Sebside Catonsville High School +1:50.12 20:38.20 18:48.08
Andrew Mulligan Dulaney High School +8.11 18:56.60 18:48.49
Micheal Meade North Point High School +8.34 18:58.70 18:50.36
Campbell Miller Annapolis Area Christian -59.33 18:50.40 19:49.73
Ross Wenzel Mt. Hebron High School -20.38 18:51.00 19:11.38
Joe Hill Catonsville High School -45.28 18:51.30 19:36.58
Alex Mentzell Montgomery Blair High School +1:49.56 20:42.20 18:52.64
Andrew Sowinski Annapolis Area Christian -10:46.13 18:52.90 29:39.03
Mikias Stewart Bowie High School -18.48 18:53.50 19:11.98
Dylan McCabe Dulaney High School +34.43 19:31.70 18:57.27
Alex Prichett Friends -30.93 18:59.10 19:30.03
Elliott Pochettino Reservoir High School +1:00.95 20:01.30 19:00.35
Joshua Carson North Point High School +1:51.85 20:52.50 19:00.65
Erik Kelemen Centennial High School -32.00 19:01.10 19:33.10
Lacey Eden Archbishop Spalding High School -18.50 19:02.00 19:20.50
Elisha Seitz Glen Burnie High School -16.43 19:02.90 19:19.33
Kyle Mar South River High School -27.75 19:03.10 19:30.85
Joseph Dey Montgomery Blair High School -1:08.43 19:05.20 20:13.63
Nicholas Jackson Mt. Hebron High School -3:11.23 19:07.30 22:18.53
Naga Nageswaran Centennial High School +1:10.02 20:18.60 19:08.58
Max Fisher Dulaney High School +22.94 19:32.00 19:09.06
Evan Hemelt Mt. Hebron High School -20.68 19:10.80 19:31.48
Allysa Combs Archbishop Spalding High School -17.28 19:10.90 19:28.18
John Proefrock Dulaney High School -20.26 19:12.00 19:32.26
Fabrizio Dulanto Centennial High School -35.62 19:12.30 19:47.92
Esrom Weldegiorgis Montgomery Blair High School +3:02.05 22:17.10 19:15.05
Benjamin Ferragamo Kent Island High School +1:41.23 20:56.70 19:15.47
Massimo Cardillo Montgomery Blair High School +3:07.13 22:24.00 19:16.87
Satchel Ball North Point High School -42.59 19:17.20 19:59.79
Rohit Priyakumar Mt. Hebron High School +24.42 19:42.40 19:17.98
John Peyla Mount St. Joseph School -47.77 19:18.50 20:06.27
Joe Hayden Mt. Hebron High School +1:17.94 20:39.00 19:21.06
Mark Rodgers North Point High School +36.44 19:57.80 19:21.36
Cormac Masters Towson High School -7.06 19:21.90 19:28.96
Sam Noble Catonsville High School -3:32.37 19:23.20 22:55.57
Brett Weiner Dulaney High School -2:06.76 19:25.40 21:32.16
Armaan Bhasin Centennial High School +57.74 20:23.30 19:25.56
Christian Ramirez Gaithersburg High School -3:05.94 19:26.30 22:32.24
Hyunsung Ko Dulaney High School +4.26 19:32.40 19:28.14
Grayson Fleck Mt. Hebron High School +3:39.20 23:07.50 19:28.30
Benjamin Yodzis Hammond High School -57.94 19:28.60 20:26.54
Anthony Marcelli Mt. Hebron High School +9.70 19:38.30 19:28.60
Brent Acuna Gaithersburg High School +15.98 19:44.60 19:28.62
Daniel Niezelski Mt. Hebron High School +45.14 20:14.00 19:28.86
Will Bickhart Annapolis Area Christian -1:40.86 19:29.20 21:10.06
Taylor Barkdoll Strath Haven +42.58 20:13.00 19:30.42
Tristan Diaz Franklin High School -1.70 19:30.70 19:32.40
Ien Saffer Long Reach High School -2:02.61 19:30.70 21:33.31
Molly Connelly Kent Island High School +18.25 19:49.20 19:30.95
Ryan Puls Reservoir High School -31.94 19:32.30 20:04.24
John Olszewski Centennial High School -4:08.05 19:32.70 23:40.75
Thomas Broadus Gilman School +20.21 19:53.80 19:33.59
Nicolas Gagnon Chopticon High School -6.55 19:34.20 19:40.75
Sam LaPilusa Linganore High School +48.05 20:23.40 19:35.35
Kyle Metz Kent Island High School +3:38.19 23:14.70 19:36.51
Sterling Shrader Glen Burnie High School +17.05 19:54.10 19:37.05
Corey Pentz Dulaney High School +1:45.21 21:24.30 19:39.09
Mark Johnson Edgewood High School +8.52 19:47.80 19:39.28
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair High School +1:03.88 20:44.00 19:40.12
Jeff Bowerman Dulaney High School +31.59 20:12.70 19:41.11
Jordan McKenzie North Point High School +2:26.81 22:08.20 19:41.39
Joseph Schoenbaum Catonsville High School -14.54 19:41.60 19:56.14
James Bowling IV South River High School +33.05 20:14.90 19:41.85
Ian Heidelbach St. Paul's School -39.56 19:42.50 20:22.06
Dorrie Gaeng Dulaney High School -41.34 19:44.50 20:25.84
Hunter Steinau Annapolis Area Christian -1.05 19:45.50 19:46.55
Ryan Erle Centennial High School +38.29 20:25.20 19:46.91
Rowdy McMullen Chopticon High School -52.37 19:48.00 20:40.37
Devin Darnall Chopticon High School -51.93 19:49.40 20:41.33
Emily Beyer Mt. Hebron High School -2.69 19:49.70 19:52.39
Brandon Harty Chopticon High School -52.00 19:49.80 20:41.80
Jonah Zabik Century High School +38.38 20:29.10 19:50.72
John Weiss Dundalk High School -1:39.20 19:52.60 21:31.80
Peter Juengst Catonsville High School +5.52 19:59.50 19:53.98
Josephine Brané-Wright Montgomery Blair High School -1:41.58 19:54.00 21:35.58
Simone Evans South River High School -7.72 19:54.30 20:02.02
Camden Stewart Century High School +8.11 20:02.70 19:54.59
Nick DeLauro Mount St. Joseph School +26.03 20:20.70 19:54.67
Grant Rudisill South River High School +52.93 20:48.80 19:55.87
Ryan Silverman St. Paul's School +10.78 20:07.10 19:56.32
Andrew Gray Mount St. Joseph School +1:07.94 21:05.20 19:57.26
Emma Orloff Wilde Lake High School -2:11.47 19:57.30 22:08.77
Joe Harrell Catonsville High School +1:04.80 21:03.40 19:58.60
Kaleb Adams Gaithersburg High School -26.33 19:58.80 20:25.13
Annabel Cortez Reservoir High School +48.29 20:48.40 20:00.11
Rachel Thomas Maryvale Prep School -25.42 20:01.20 20:26.62
Patrick Emge Fallston High School +58.90 21:00.60 20:01.70
Jacob Tebben Reservoir High School -32.68 20:02.30 20:34.98
Emily Wayson Notre Dame Prep High School -41.34 20:02.80 20:44.14
Owen Brewer Century High School -23.25 20:06.50 20:29.75
Steven Castro-Lee North Point High School -51.00 20:06.70 20:57.70
Reza Etemad-Moghadam Fallston High School -2:38.13 20:06.90 22:45.03
Sam Levine Long Reach High School +10.75 20:19.10 20:08.35
Jake Muma Centennial High School -25.33 20:09.00 20:34.33
Alexandra Banham Mt. Hebron High School -1:34.30 20:09.60 21:43.90
Gunnar Cheuvront Catonsville High School -8.91 20:12.10 20:21.01
Hunter Isaac Boys Latin School of Maryland -8:21.16 20:12.20 28:33.36
Aidan Cruz Eleanor Roosevelt High School +18.51 20:30.90 20:12.39
Carter Ruffin Friends +1:16.13 21:30.60 20:14.47
Jackson Kistler Catonsville High School +2:17.19 22:32.20 20:15.01
Ryan Ververs Mt. Hebron High School +2:06.82 22:22.00 20:15.18
Jackson Hall Glen Burnie High School -30.10 20:17.20 20:47.30
Daryl Strickland North Point High School +54.97 21:12.20 20:17.23
Brooke Ruffin Dulaney High School +4.13 20:21.70 20:17.57
Eric Wagner Carver A&T High School -1:49.51 20:17.60 22:07.11
Alison Betler Centennial High School -34.51 20:17.80 20:52.31
Cora Blount Centennial High School -3:06.40 20:18.60 23:25.00
Andrew Serrano Edgewood High School -48.92 20:20.30 21:09.22
Natalie Poulton Century High School -2:03.61 20:20.70 22:24.31
Nathan Park Mt. Hebron High School -2:26.12 20:21.50 22:47.62
Mya Rivenburg North Point High School -20.90 20:21.60 20:42.50
Jack Lembke Towson High School +7.17 20:30.40 20:23.23
Nitan Singh Reservoir High School -53.94 20:24.10 21:18.04
Luke Zimmerman Dulaney High School +46.19 21:10.90 20:24.71
Zack Born Archbishop Curley High School +42.22 21:08.10 20:25.88
Mckenzie Patrick Franklin High School -9.84 20:26.10 20:35.94
Wyatt Hales Gilman School -3.69 20:26.40 20:30.09
Kevin Zorbach Dulaney High School +1:06.62 21:34.30 20:27.68
Matt Wilcox Century High School -39.72 20:28.50 21:08.22
Austin Johnson Annapolis Area Christian +21.61 20:52.60 20:30.99
Elise Durr Gaithersburg High School -1:57.04 20:31.00 22:28.04
Peter Rosenquist Mt. Hebron High School +19.40 20:52.60 20:33.20
Harry Levine Park School +29.67 21:03.00 20:33.33
Adriana Rosas Wilde Lake High School -1:15.66 20:34.10 21:49.76
Ibrahim Keita Gaithersburg High School -1:54.39 20:34.20 22:28.59
Nathaniel Lechtzin Towson High School +1:19.25 21:56.70 20:37.45
Brinton Arnold Jemicy Upper School -55.07 20:38.40 21:33.47
David Baranoski John Carroll School -1:23.56 20:39.60 22:03.16
Griffin Gundersen Wilde Lake High School -1:38.84 20:40.80 22:19.64
Zachary Stewart Linganore High School +1:05.19 21:46.50 20:41.31
Ben Voigt Century High School +43.19 21:26.00 20:42.81
Ava Crawford Strath Haven +16.48 20:59.40 20:42.92
Alayna Gibson Roland Park Country School -1:09.97 20:43.50 21:53.47
Kristof Lile North Point High School +6.97 20:51.10 20:44.13
Connor McNeil Centennial High School +1:28.24 22:12.80 20:44.56
Luke Dippel John Carroll School -1:02.78 20:46.60 21:49.38
Gabriel Stinchcomb Kent Island High School +3:46.40 24:39.90 20:53.50
Blake Hall Boys Latin School of Maryland +3:39.46 24:33.40 20:53.94
Winston Chodnicki Boys Latin School of Maryland -45.18 20:54.40 21:39.58
Jaquelyn Sheedy Towson High School -10.65 20:55.00 21:05.65
Andrew Kauffman Centennial High School -1:04.48 20:56.30 22:00.78
Aung Oo Gaithersburg High School +1:15.36 22:12.10 20:56.74
Kara Davis Chapelgate Christian Academy +55.33 21:54.10 20:58.77
Xander Mtimet Boys Latin School of Maryland +9.30 21:09.20 20:59.90
Brittney Graff Maryvale Prep School +37.63 21:38.60 21:00.97
Jack Lange Boys Latin School of Maryland +1:09.27 22:10.40 21:01.13
Stephanie Watson Strath Haven +19.80 21:21.80 21:02.00
Sho Takeshita Montgomery Blair High School +38.90 21:41.30 21:02.40
Emma Yockman Century High School -1:43.62 21:02.50 22:46.12
Caleb Trudeau Friends -5.78 21:06.70 21:12.48
Ian Hoffman Archbishop Curley High School +5.90 21:12.70 21:06.80
Isadora Germain Montgomery Blair High School +8.61 21:17.20 21:08.59
Jacob Mikula Reservoir High School +4.00 21:13.10 21:09.10
Destiny Clinton Dulaney High School -2:01.54 21:10.20 23:11.74
Steven Diehl Catonsville High School -21.92 21:10.80 21:32.72
Aidan Lambiotte Montgomery Blair High School +45.29 21:56.50 21:11.21
Sydney Conboy Towson High School -45.04 21:11.60 21:56.64
Bryden Steele Dulaney High School +3.00 21:15.70 21:12.70
Khelsa Connolly Linganore High School +36.65 21:49.70 21:13.05
Chris Walker John Carroll School +1:02.84 22:16.20 21:13.36
Maggie Jordan Archbishop Spalding High School -2:04.45 21:13.50 23:17.95
Lauren Miller Towson High School -1:46.34 21:14.80 23:01.14
Cade Boggan Montgomery Blair High School +1:43.35 22:59.10 21:15.75
Maria Malone Strath Haven -2:33.66 21:16.40 23:50.06
Matt Rathbun Reservoir High School -18.93 21:19.10 21:38.03
Alioun Keita Gaithersburg High School +24.90 21:44.10 21:19.20
Mike Sansosti Archbishop Curley High School +47.77 22:07.70 21:19.93
Zachary Zaiman Park School +2:28.56 23:50.00 21:21.44
Darien Price Montgomery Blair High School -1:02.94 21:22.60 22:25.54
Madison Buddenbohn Edgewood High School +2:38.98 24:01.80 21:22.82
Stuart Morgan Towson High School -12.11 21:23.40 21:35.51
Christian Woo Mount St. Joseph School -8.24 21:23.90 21:32.14
Isaac Daly Centennial High School +30.95 21:56.20 21:25.25
Isaac Butz John Carroll School -2:49.14 21:26.00 24:15.14
Lucas Cunningham Centennial High School -1:47.89 21:26.80 23:14.69
Kate Oravec Archbishop Spalding High School +58.26 22:29.40 21:31.14
Marisa Thomas Centennial High School +2:00.51 23:32.60 21:32.09
Caroline Shimeall Centennial High School +32.52 22:04.70 21:32.18
Anthony McKinzie Harford Technical High School -2:10.22 21:32.80 23:43.02
Emilie Bowerman Dulaney High School +45.31 22:19.50 21:34.19
Brenden Cline Century High School +48.80 22:23.60 21:34.80
Carly Turner Kent Island High School +2:33.00 24:07.90 21:34.90
Sam Ventura Dulaney High School +20.74 21:56.30 21:35.56
Elbreta Chelapurat Notre Dame Prep High School -1:32.65 21:36.00 23:08.65
Grant MacIver John Carroll School -7.22 21:36.20 21:43.42
Maddox Locher Bowie High School -2:08.85 21:36.20 23:45.05
Noah Ramey Towson High School +18.31 21:54.90 21:36.59
Alex Pham Friends -1:08.29 21:37.00 22:45.29
Cole Erickson Boys Latin School of Maryland +26.82 22:04.90 21:38.08
Haley Fogelson McDonogh School -25.36 21:38.40 22:03.76
Logan Stormont Catonsville High School +16.18 21:55.80 21:39.62
Melina Worthington Montgomery Blair High School -1:01.25 21:39.70 22:40.95
Julia Piet Maryvale Prep School -3.72 21:40.30 21:44.02
Maddy Sampson Archbishop Spalding High School +20.83 22:02.30 21:41.47
Ellie Gustafson Mt. Hebron High School -55.01 21:41.80 22:36.81
Margaret Grandsire Towson High School -13.44 21:42.10 21:55.54
Bethany Firebaugh Centennial High School -4:22.95 21:42.50 26:05.45
Leah Kannan Montgomery Blair High School -1.44 21:43.50 21:44.94
Christina Stavlas Centennial High School +1:25.53 23:09.40 21:43.87
Rebecca Wessel Montgomery Blair High School +49.95 22:35.00 21:45.05
Nick Trivett Dulaney High School +2.74 21:47.90 21:45.16
Muzzamil Khan Eleanor Roosevelt High School +1:29.70 23:16.10 21:46.40
Jenna Suite South River High School -1:22.94 21:48.60 23:11.54
Matthew Navato Gaithersburg High School -2.36 21:49.10 21:51.46
Joey Yachera Centennial High School -52.84 21:49.60 22:42.44
Colleen Keefe Notre Dame Prep High School -2:01.72 21:50.30 23:52.02
Michael Gonzales North Point High School +2:20.48 24:11.20 21:50.72
Julianna Stevens Fallston High School +8.44 22:00.20 21:51.76
Shelby Johnson Edgewood High School -55.21 21:52.60 22:47.81
Jack Stannard John Carroll School +26.97 22:20.20 21:53.23
Isabel Present Montgomery Blair High School -24.35 21:53.60 22:17.95
Naomi Karmel Edgewood High School +41.72 22:37.50 21:55.78
Erin Kosloski Mount De Sales Academy +16.21 22:12.10 21:55.89
Joseph Valle Centennial High School -36.16 21:56.00 22:32.16
Evan Griffiths Wilde Lake High School +2:50.58 24:48.00 21:57.42
Anna Moore Montgomery Blair High School +45.26 22:42.70 21:57.44
Siandra Chelapurat Notre Dame Prep High School -2:04.08 21:58.20 24:02.28
Hannah Goldstein South River High School -58.53 21:58.90 22:57.43
Nathan Chung Towson High School -1:35.16 21:59.90 23:35.06
Reed Eberly Century High School +23.63 22:23.70 22:00.07
Jack Elkonoh Mount St. Joseph School -1:06.46 22:00.40 23:06.86
Hannah Claggett Kent Island High School +2:15.56 24:17.10 22:01.54
Oliver Wolff Towson High School -38.69 22:02.10 22:40.79
Mac Thomas Chapelgate Christian Academy +52.95 22:55.30 22:02.35
Cassie Yates Centennial High School -27.88 22:03.80 22:31.68
Aidan Rogers Montgomery Blair High School +54.75 22:59.20 22:04.45
Mira Diamond-Berman Montgomery Blair High School +27.15 22:32.00 22:04.85
Apoorva Ajith Centennial High School +6.90 22:11.80 22:04.90
Nina Mcgranahan Eleanor Roosevelt High School -1:29.35 22:05.20 23:34.55
Polina Sobol Hammond High School +53.51 22:59.80 22:06.29
Ben Sturiale Dulaney High School -1:19.29 22:09.80 23:29.09
Sarah Swanlund Archbishop Spalding High School -7.60 22:10.20 22:17.80
AJ Ianniello Harford Technical High School -2:40.93 22:10.60 24:51.53
Manas Dronamraju Centennial High School +55.58 23:06.20 22:10.62
Swarna Velumani Centennial High School +1:20.63 23:32.80 22:12.17
Casey Gendwila Edgewood High School -1:54.60 22:13.60 24:08.20
Carolina Requejo Centennial High School -2:30.43 22:16.30 24:46.73
Chandler Williams North Point High School +5.96 22:23.70 22:17.74
Nyla Carter South River High School +53.06 23:12.00 22:18.94
Caylee Bergreen Mt. Hebron High School -21.26 22:19.10 22:40.36
Reed Matkins Archbishop Curley High School -27.62 22:19.60 22:47.22
John Woodward Gaithersburg High School -31.61 22:20.30 22:51.91
Hannah Rhea Roland Park Country School -1:28.40 22:21.50 23:49.90
Veronica Tis Mount De Sales Academy -22.72 22:23.00 22:45.72
Matthew Scheurer Century High School +31.02 22:54.80 22:23.78
Hannah Hartstein Towson High School +50.50 23:14.30 22:23.80
Nicholas Novak Glen Burnie High School +1:02.59 23:27.70 22:25.11
Isabella Baker Eleanor Roosevelt High School +1:11.03 23:37.50 22:26.47
Christa Campbell Notre Dame Prep High School -21.30 22:26.70 22:48.00
Sarah Knight Archbishop Spalding High School +30.18 22:57.00 22:26.82
Niko Panagiotopoulos Century High School +46.78 23:13.90 22:27.12
Emily Stange Towson High School -1:21.08 22:28.70 23:49.78
Olivia Dibble Mt. Hebron High School -4:00.53 22:30.30 26:30.83
Peter Geertsema Montgomery Blair High School +1:40.65 24:13.50 22:32.85
Sophia Klima Notre Dame Prep High School -2:44.33 22:37.00 25:21.33
Kevin Brock Centennial High School +55.85 23:33.00 22:37.15
Meghan Layug Notre Dame Prep High School -1:01.42 22:38.30 23:39.72
Will Gounaris Century High School -1:05.13 22:39.30 23:44.43
Matt Pham Century High School -8.04 22:40.00 22:48.04
Zane Phillips Reservoir High School -1:34.77 22:40.50 24:15.27
Hazel Puchalsky Strath Haven -18.93 22:42.30 23:01.23
Noah Buckingham Annapolis Area Christian -1:59.76 22:42.60 24:42.36
Jason Zhang Centennial High School -0.99 22:43.20 22:44.19
Timothy Stinger Chopticon High School -38.23 22:44.80 23:23.03
Caroline Troy Bryn Mawr School -3:04.23 22:45.00 25:49.23
Kara Lang Century High School -1:06.00 22:45.30 23:51.30
Andrew Cohen Boys Latin School of Maryland +1:00.49 23:46.90 22:46.41
Kevin Alton North Point High School +17.34 23:04.40 22:47.06
Alexandra Lattner Gaithersburg High School -7.57 22:47.80 22:55.37
Joy Pontzer Mount De Sales Academy -2.11 22:48.70 22:50.81
Isabella Tilley Montgomery Blair High School -3:20.41 22:48.90 26:09.31
Anna Scheffel Mount De Sales Academy -2:07.97 22:49.60 24:57.57
Suzie Albornoz Notre Dame Prep High School +4:00.33 26:53.40 22:53.07
Ava Fowler Strath Haven -39.00 22:54.60 23:33.60
Julia Noll Century High School +30.62 23:26.10 22:55.48
Makenzie VanDevander Chopticon High School -47.66 22:55.90 23:43.56
Margaret Schiavone Notre Dame Prep High School -1:39.16 22:56.40 24:35.56
Sarah Schwartz Maryvale Prep School +1:00.97 23:57.50 22:56.53
Helen Harrington Bryn Mawr School -15.67 22:56.90 23:12.57
Sharon Kalb Catonsville High School +2.78 23:01.50 22:58.72
Maddie Miller Annapolis Area Christian -1:35.05 23:00.40 24:35.45
Sarah Petrunyak Notre Dame Prep High School -5:01.05 23:00.90 28:01.95
Mayalen Brock Bryn Mawr School +35.70 23:36.80 23:01.10
Margot Bloch Montgomery Blair High School +3.49 23:04.60 23:01.11
Courtney Tse Centennial High School -7.35 23:02.40 23:09.75
Elijah Jones Gaithersburg High School -1:24.26 23:03.30 24:27.56
Jayvin Brown North Point High School -52.60 23:03.40 23:56.00
Alice Ball Bryn Mawr School -2:31.10 23:03.90 25:35.00
Connor O'Ree Archbishop Curley High School -2:14.79 23:04.00 25:18.79
Sybilla Moore Strath Haven -33.79 23:04.50 23:38.29
Will Marani Friends -41.75 23:04.70 23:46.45
Eleanor Queeney Catonsville High School -21.21 23:05.80 23:27.01
Mary Beth Gibson South River High School +32.31 23:38.70 23:06.39
Rhoda Alaban-tafon Glen Burnie High School -1:20.78 23:06.80 24:27.58
Andrew Grad Edgewood High School -2:45.59 23:06.80 25:52.39
Margaret Zhang Mt. Hebron High School -1:56.87 23:07.40 25:04.27
Erin Day Dulaney High School -1:30.95 23:07.80 24:38.75
Adam Spaeth John Carroll School -2:14.98 23:09.10 25:24.08
James Hughes John Carroll School -2:35.30 23:11.40 25:46.70
Caroline Zappas Towson High School +10.77 23:22.70 23:11.93
Laurel Rountree Carver A&T High School -2:15.76 23:14.70 25:30.46
Lauren Smithberger Notre Dame Prep High School -1:28.79 23:15.00 24:43.79
Elizabeth Surine Maryvale Prep School -4:01.81 23:15.90 27:17.71
Jensen Jones Gaithersburg High School -20.05 23:16.60 23:36.65
Helen Dawson Bryn Mawr School -20.32 23:17.70 23:38.02
Gracie Cline Archbishop Spalding High School +1:44.68 25:03.30 23:18.62
Chris Hrones Century High School +1:56.38 25:15.00 23:18.62
Luca Caccamese Towson High School -19.73 23:21.30 23:41.03
Hannah Lemen Linganore High School -44.73 23:23.00 24:07.73
Meagan Smith Maryvale Prep School -1:12.34 23:23.80 24:36.14
Emily Dame Bryn Mawr School -2.92 23:24.00 23:26.92
Cameron Patillo Dulaney High School -0.10 23:24.90 23:25.00
Zach Simons Franklin High School -1:24.48 23:26.10 24:50.58
Bryn Fitzkee John Carroll School -6.67 23:27.80 23:34.47
Ashleigh Jankowski Catonsville High School +51.25 24:19.60 23:28.35
Clare Booth Bryn Mawr School -1:15.66 23:28.40 24:44.06
Virginia Vincent Strath Haven -3:00.35 23:28.90 26:29.25
Liney Somerville Notre Dame Prep High School -1:56.35 23:32.60 25:28.95
Carrington Scott Boys Latin School of Maryland +4:42.00 28:14.70 23:32.70
Sarah Deese Century High School -2.30 23:34.30 23:36.60
Lin-Ley Herpin Catonsville High School -1:17.85 23:34.50 24:52.35
Brooke Brown Notre Dame Prep High School +12.73 23:48.50 23:35.77
Bethany Prettyman Chopticon High School -2.99 23:37.70 23:40.69
Dana Lochary Catholic High School -7:03.79 23:38.10 30:41.89
Spencer Rabinowitz Carver A&T High School -5:27.52 23:38.50 29:06.02
Yotti Urbonas Dulaney High School +3:21.43 27:05.70 23:44.27
Jacob Morey Century High School +3:50.34 27:35.00 23:44.66
Danny Lee Centennial High School -58.41 23:45.00 24:43.41
Jesse Skoglin Mount De Sales Academy +26.07 24:12.40 23:46.33
Mick Harrigan Century High School -11.36 23:47.10 23:58.46
Stephanie Taylor Harford Technical High School -58.00 23:47.90 24:45.90
Nick Colby Century High School -35.79 23:47.90 24:23.69
Zach Ziman Franklin High School -1:26.57 23:47.90 25:14.47
Zach Pugh Archbishop Curley High School -38.06 23:48.00 24:26.06
Sydney Dockendorf Reservoir High School -1:08.94 23:50.20 24:59.14
Jared Pomfrey Harford Technical High School -3:27.77 23:50.60 27:18.37
Ely Shilling Boys Latin School of Maryland -4:42.16 23:50.80 28:32.96
Emily Clark Dulaney High School -1:37.53 23:51.10 25:28.63
Seth Van Dinter Towson High School -46.44 23:52.30 24:38.74
Caroline Gosse Roland Park Country School -2:24.25 23:52.90 26:17.15
Jake Stillwell Montgomery Blair High School +6.25 24:00.40 23:54.15
Sherry Guo Dulaney High School +6.03 24:00.50 23:54.47
Mackenzie O'rielly Notre Dame Prep High School -2:57.35 23:54.50 26:51.85
Ethan Gentner Catonsville High School -33.45 23:55.00 24:28.45
Abigail Parker Linganore High School +2:28.79 26:24.50 23:55.71
Angel Christou Wilde Lake High School -6:24.60 23:57.50 30:22.10
Jacquelyn Walker Notre Dame Prep High School -34.41 23:59.20 24:33.61
Jamie Pan Catonsville High School +2.68 24:02.10 23:59.42
Sofia Vallone Gaithersburg High School -2:25.57 24:00.90 26:26.47
Joyce Zhang Centennial High School +1:49.09 25:52.50 24:03.41
Amber Bustard Roland Park Country School +3:05.68 27:11.70 24:06.02
Micah Thomas Long Reach High School +1:17.68 25:25.90 24:08.22
Manda You Centennial High School -37.02 24:08.90 24:45.92
Olivia Minnich Mt. Hebron High School -9.14 24:09.70 24:18.84
Emma Angell Catonsville High School -1:16.81 24:09.90 25:26.71
Grace Goldberg Strath Haven +2:21.93 26:31.90 24:09.97
Megan Xiao Montgomery Blair High School +1:05.23 25:17.70 24:12.47
John Corbett Towson High School +23.62 24:36.10 24:12.48
Grace Moore North Point High School -1:01.35 24:16.00 25:17.35
Lara Waldt Strath Haven -40.38 24:16.20 24:56.58
Alanah Follis Linganore High School +1:38.84 25:55.10 24:16.26
Annie Kearney Mount De Sales Academy +2:05.98 26:22.70 24:16.72
Kacie Madron Century High School +30.49 24:48.00 24:17.51
Caleb Minyard Reservoir High School +1:48.54 26:06.50 24:17.96
Hope Wilson Archbishop Spalding High School -4:24.43 24:18.30 28:42.73
Amy Forsbacka Montgomery Blair High School +3:47.49 28:06.00 24:18.51
Emily Broda Catholic High School -54.09 24:18.70 25:12.79
Sophie Walsh Centennial High School -43.39 24:19.00 25:02.39
Mia Sokol Notre Dame Prep High School -2:03.77 24:21.80 26:25.57
Samantha Zalucki Mount De Sales Academy +2.37 24:25.90 24:23.53
Olivia Memenger Strath Haven -2:24.13 24:26.20 26:50.33
Gabriella Imre Mt. Hebron High School +53.27 25:21.60 24:28.33
Sara Nolan Annapolis Area Christian -11.66 24:29.60 24:41.26
Jack Armstrong Century High School -36.07 24:30.30 25:06.37
Jacob Kligman Park School +1:34.45 26:05.80 24:31.35
Christy Canjura Montgomery Blair High School -29.29 24:31.40 25:00.69
Ainsley McHugh Century High School -5:01.42 24:32.00 29:33.42
David Schlichting Long Reach High School -45.11 24:34.90 25:20.01
Emliy Mexis Dulaney High School -1:02.01 24:35.50 25:37.51
Sophie Slomkowski Dulaney High School -2:28.30 24:36.70 27:05.00
Anaiya Dixon McDonogh School -1:21.81 24:37.50 25:59.31
John Grambo Long Reach High School -2:20.39 24:39.10 26:59.49
Erin Jones Archbishop Spalding High School +25.94 25:06.30 24:40.36
Victoria Baroody Notre Dame Prep High School +35.96 25:16.50 24:40.54
Ben Coler Reservoir High School +40.48 25:24.30 24:43.82
Carrie Lubis Reservoir High School +24.04 25:08.80 24:44.76
Jane Evans Century High School +1.10 24:52.70 24:51.60
Leland Zeitlin Kent Island High School -42.89 24:51.70 25:34.59
Yacelin Mantano Gaithersburg High School +38.15 25:32.90 24:54.75
Amanda Chiei Mt. Hebron High School -1:42.09 24:55.50 26:37.59
Cameron Prochaska Archbishop Curley High School +50.94 25:50.80 24:59.86
Grace Hall Annapolis Area Christian -4:01.71 25:01.70 29:03.41
Jennifer Salerno Archbishop Spalding High School -55.39 25:05.50 26:00.89
Hayou Ayano Montgomery Blair High School +36.18 25:42.60 25:06.42
Bradley Vincent Chopticon High School -4:24.15 25:07.90 29:32.05
Mackenzie Wachs Franklin High School +57.90 26:07.00 25:09.10
Bradley Fustig Annapolis Area Christian -3:46.56 25:11.20 28:57.76
Carly Cobo John Carroll School -38.45 25:12.50 25:50.95
Gina Gilden Notre Dame Prep High School +44.59 25:58.80 25:14.21
Trinity Walker Archbishop Spalding High School -2.14 25:14.80 25:16.94
Caitlyn Bontempo Annapolis Area Christian -40.28 25:16.60 25:56.88
Lilly Yerkes Notre Dame Prep High School -1:57.44 25:17.00 27:14.44
Maggie Bickhart Annapolis Area Christian -3:56.08 25:18.00 29:14.08
Rosalie Gude Fallston High School -1:02.37 25:20.50 26:22.87
Stuart Sykes Kent Island High School -1:09.48 25:24.20 26:33.68
Katie Hrybyk Catholic High School -6:35.82 25:25.80 32:01.62
Olivia Kendall Kent Island High School +57.56 26:26.30 25:28.74
Kristen Ellington Fallston High School +9.14 25:38.40 25:29.26
Ava Kelly Long Reach High School +40.06 26:09.60 25:29.54
Ethan Baublitz Harford Technical High School +15.16 25:47.80 25:32.64
Brianna Allender Mount De Sales Academy -24.00 25:33.10 25:57.10
Emily Sterling John Carroll School -1:41.10 25:36.20 27:17.30
Alyssa Janus Fallston High School -0.60 25:38.10 25:38.70
Jack Erwin Boys Latin School of Maryland +6:18.60 31:58.30 25:39.70
Emma Haffer Catholic High School -3:30.30 25:45.80 29:16.10
Sara Gorski Edgewood High School +4:58.20 30:44.30 25:46.10
Emily Kim Centennial High School -40.36 25:48.40 26:28.76
Kristi Ng Montgomery Blair High School -40.08 25:49.60 26:29.68
Brian Ellis Dulaney High School +40.08 26:32.30 25:52.22
Solana Craig Bryn Mawr School -46.56 25:53.50 26:40.06
Carl Paredes Towson High School +2:54.33 28:49.20 25:54.87
Allison Woodring Catholic High School -12.90 25:54.90 26:07.80
Chloe Mangiafico Montgomery Blair High School -1:52.37 25:56.90 27:49.27
Grace Shin Mt. Hebron High School -1:45.76 25:59.40 27:45.16
Noah Bahur Archbishop Curley High School -2:24.25 26:02.70 28:26.95
Emily Chen Glen Burnie High School +3:24.52 29:28.80 26:04.28
Madelyn Riccardi Century High School -1:33.36 26:04.80 27:38.16
Susanne Whitney Annapolis Area Christian -5:01.59 26:08.00 31:09.59
Sawyer West Jemicy Upper School -21.33 26:09.00 26:30.33
Carlie Brady Notre Dame Prep High School -2:19.23 26:11.90 28:31.13
Jonathan Lehr Towson High School +12.79 26:25.10 26:12.31
Liora Mervis Carver A&T High School -1:53.69 26:13.30 28:06.99
Katie Norman Kent Island High School +12.22 26:25.80 26:13.58
Aita/Betty Rukh-Kamaa Eleanor Roosevelt High School +7:05.13 33:20.00 26:14.87
Emma Hansen Catholic High School +1:41.86 27:57.90 26:16.04
Mark Bateson John Carroll School -53.38 26:20.50 27:13.88
Zach Nelson Archbishop Curley High School +6:33.64 32:54.20 26:20.56
Thomas Olmstead Friends -54.13 26:23.80 27:17.93
Celine Brundridge Edgewood High School -1:22.95 26:27.40 27:50.35
Jordan McDougall Montgomery Blair High School +2:06.26 28:37.50 26:31.24
Anisha Biswal Centennial High School -2:08.52 26:31.70 28:40.22
Kate Meuse Montgomery Blair High School -14.13 26:36.10 26:50.23
Alexandra Fabula Notre Dame Prep High School -1:07.67 26:37.60 27:45.27
Jordan Almony Long Reach High School -37.55 26:46.50 27:24.05
Mary Crue Edgewood High School +1:10.91 27:58.40 26:47.49
Megan Dean Harford Technical High School -1:42.42 26:48.00 28:30.42
Kate Sullivan Maryvale Prep School -1:32.07 26:50.70 28:22.77
Sam Burtis Annapolis Area Christian -1:48.04 26:53.00 28:41.04
Ana Mosisa Mt. Hebron High School -2:03.79 26:58.20 29:01.99
Alexandra Johnson Gaithersburg High School -4:29.69 27:02.30 31:31.99
Julia Roling Mount De Sales Academy -23.62 27:06.80 27:30.42
Maura Cusick Mount De Sales Academy +6.33 27:16.80 27:10.47
Eileen Scheir Fallston High School +2:20.55 29:32.90 27:12.35
Jena Tolley Century High School -53.37 27:13.80 28:07.17
Rose Anne Dela Cerna Eleanor Roosevelt High School -35.17 27:14.70 27:49.87
Lydia Phillips Maryvale Prep School -2:19.25 27:17.70 29:36.95
Rebekah Chun Eleanor Roosevelt High School +2:26.24 29:50.00 27:23.76
Emily Carver Century High School -2:08.17 27:24.70 29:32.87
Rebecca White Glen Burnie High School +1:43.14 29:12.50 27:29.36
Havieana Hylton Eleanor Roosevelt High School +31.71 28:03.50 27:31.79
November Buchanan Roland Park Country School +1:29.56 29:04.40 27:34.84
Lucy Leonard Annapolis Area Christian -5:30.56 27:35.60 33:06.16
Kirsten Choi Bryn Mawr School -5:13.51 27:47.60 33:01.11
Joy Kim Eleanor Roosevelt High School +1:11.21 29:11.10 27:59.89
Isabella Casale Towson High School -1:52.80 28:12.80 30:05.60
Ligia Mardari Towson High School +58.88 29:11.70 28:12.82
Abby Bauserman Annapolis Area Christian -49.03 28:14.60 29:03.63
Maddie Hinton Annapolis Area Christian -3:24.49 28:21.30 31:45.79
Katherine Ryan Mount De Sales Academy -3:19.56 28:28.30 31:47.86
Cassidy Barlock Annapolis Area Christian -4:05.65 28:29.40 32:35.05
Bronwyn Masters Towson High School +8.88 28:42.70 28:33.82
Molly Gilson Archbishop Spalding High School -29.62 29:09.20 29:38.82
Erin Coyne Maryvale Prep School -1:18.50 29:21.20 30:39.70
Phuong Nguyen Dulaney High School -6:50.67 29:36.70 36:27.37
Amanda Wadsworth Annapolis Area Christian +2:12.70 31:56.40 29:43.70
Sophia Maly-cordell Harford Technical High School -1:25.59 30:04.20 31:29.79
Payton Lynch Harford Technical High School -4:39.42 30:05.70 34:45.12
Jordan Epstein Jemicy Upper School -25:56.72 30:56.90 56:53.62
Seily Zamudio Eleanor Roosevelt High School -4:16.28 31:02.10 35:18.38
Emily Flickinger Towson High School -1:20.49 31:17.50 32:37.99
Sarah Rinker Reservoir High School +2:16.43 34:22.90 32:06.47
Ahslyn Henggeler Jemicy Upper School -6:34.03 32:41.00 39:15.03
Megan Rosacker Annapolis Area Christian -2:02.65 32:47.00 34:49.65
Zoe Pflieger Catholic High School -2:06.56 32:47.40 34:53.96
Sarah Flores Eleanor Roosevelt High School +2:28.06 37:02.20 34:34.14
Olivia Arbach Eleanor Roosevelt High School -9.03 39:53.60 40:02.63
Anna Markulis Maryvale Prep School +2:27.90 42:39.60 40:11.70