Montgomery County Championships 2016 vs Montgomery County Championships 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +34 1181 1147
Overall Average -28.09 21:59.74 22:27.82
1st-10th Place +1.25 16:09.95 16:08.70
1st-25th Place +5.44 16:36.68 16:31.24
1st-50th Place +5.01 16:56.81 16:51.80
1st-100th Place +2.64 17:22.17 17:19.53
Common Athletes -- -- 286
Ran Faster 198 242 44
Ran Season Best 53 203 150
Average Time -1:18.52 21:05.12 22:23.64
Median Time -1:25.42 20:41.98 22:07.40
Middle 80% Times -1:23.17 20:51.94 22:15.11
Top 10% Times -1:02.27 16:52.18 17:54.45
Top 25% Times -1:18.61 17:37.03 18:55.64
Top 50% Times -1:23.44 18:41.17 20:04.61
Bottom 50% Times -1:13.60 23:29.07 24:42.67
Bottom 25% Times -1:10.58 25:09.53 26:20.11
Bottom 10% Times -57.88 27:10.16 28:08.04
Average Difference -1:18.52 -- --
Median Difference -1:05.83 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:21.36 -- --
Top 10% Difference -49.45 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:17.28 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:09.23 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:17.28 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:19.76 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:28.39 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:23.04 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery High School -25.28 15:33.72 15:59.00
Ryan Lockett Poolesville High School -51.25 15:53.75 16:45.00
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein High School -1:26.79 16:07.21 17:34.00
Andrew Lent Poolesville High School -57.60 16:09.40 17:07.00
Jason Scott Wheaton High School -1:07.71 16:24.29 17:32.00
Josh Fry Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -56.24 16:24.76 17:21.00
Joshua Engels Walt Whitman High School -1:24.47 16:27.53 17:52.00
Joachim El-Masry Richard Montgomery High School -50.40 16:41.60 17:32.00
Jose Infante-rosale Northwest High School -1:50.02 16:44.98 18:35.00
Komlan Attiogbe Northwest High School -43.10 16:46.90 17:30.00
Rory O'Neil Northwest High School -1:19.97 16:55.03 18:15.00
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest High School -1:40.00 16:58.00 18:38.00
Jackson Kilosky Clarksburg High School -2:08.69 16:58.31 19:07.00
Tyler Wilson Albert Einstein High School -1:19.75 17:03.25 18:23.00
Ebenezer Arunkumar Springbrook High School -1:07.33 17:03.67 18:11.00
Chase Osborne Northwest High School -1:18.93 17:04.07 18:23.00
Matthew Goldsmith Winston Churchill High School -1:04.43 17:04.57 18:09.00
Peter Antonetti Gaithersburg High School -1:45.15 17:04.85 18:50.00
Chris Thoms Quince Orchard High School -1:43.85 17:05.15 18:49.00
Evan Pollack James Hubert Blake High School -1:58.79 17:07.21 19:06.00
Steven Anderson Paint Branch High School -1:06.14 17:07.86 18:14.00
Sebastian Jones Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School +11.99 17:20.99 17:09.00
Bryan Midlam Seneca Valley High School -2:39.66 17:09.34 19:49.00
Jacob Rains Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -1:03.00 17:11.00 18:14.00
Mitchell Fanger Thomas S. Wootton High School -1:52.95 17:15.05 19:08.00
Emerson Miller John F. Kennedy High School -2:32.16 17:15.84 19:48.00
Jonah Rosenblum Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School +21.37 17:38.37 17:17.00
Dominic Massimino Montgomery Blair High School -58.14 17:23.86 18:22.00
Benjamin Shapiro Thomas S. Wootton High School -29.73 17:24.27 17:54.00
Renato Nunez Thomas S. Wootton High School -1:31.17 17:26.83 18:58.00
Connor Lawrence Thomas S. Wootton High School -2:35.11 17:27.89 20:03.00
Stefan Lehman Walter Johnson High School -1:27.74 17:29.26 18:57.00
James Cobau Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -3:58.62 17:31.38 21:30.00
Aremu Wymes Albert Einstein High School -2:12.02 17:31.98 19:44.00
Amir Van Gieson Thomas S. Wootton High School -2:37.05 17:32.95 20:10.00
Ethan Mara Quince Orchard High School -21.85 17:35.15 17:57.00
Jonathan Botello Clarksburg High School -2:01.85 17:40.15 19:42.00
Varun Mishra Winston Churchill High School -3:38.44 17:41.56 21:20.00
Matthew Owens Quince Orchard High School -40.18 17:42.82 18:23.00
Nathaniel Stuckey Richard Montgomery High School -2:21.68 17:43.32 20:05.00
Ryan Holland Montgomery Blair High School -1:41.74 17:44.26 19:26.00
Eric Scott Wheaton High School -38.23 17:44.77 18:23.00
Abigail Green Walter Johnson High School -1:09.08 17:46.62 18:55.70
Jason Hsu Poolesville High School -4:21.94 17:51.06 22:13.00
Matthew Post Sherwood High School -32.55 17:51.45 18:24.00
Robert Schmidt Walter Johnson High School -2:21.35 17:51.65 20:13.00
Yonatan Babore Quince Orchard High School -1:47.22 17:52.78 19:40.00
Zach Goldman Northwest High School -3:55.04 17:59.96 21:55.00
Caius Kim Poolesville High School -2:14.00 18:00.00 20:14.00
Ari Weissfeld Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -2:47.58 18:00.42 20:48.00
Troy Davis Thomas S. Wootton High School -3.24 18:00.76 18:04.00
Jackson May Walter Johnson High School -52.62 18:03.38 18:56.00
Yoni Kamis Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -55.06 18:07.94 19:03.00
Justin Turner Sherwood High School -1:34.59 18:09.41 19:44.00
Garret Kern Montgomery Blair High School -1:58.20 18:11.80 20:10.00
Matthew Klein Thomas S. Wootton High School -3:10.58 18:13.42 21:24.00
Giresse Achouakong Seneca Valley High School -1:07.41 18:22.59 19:30.00
Kolbey Woodard Northwest High School -10.58 18:23.42 18:34.00
Ian Murren Winston Churchill High School -3:19.46 18:27.54 21:47.00
Ben Mather Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -1:32.03 18:35.97 20:08.00
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch High School -3:27.17 18:36.11 22:03.28
Avery Tarwater Thomas S. Wootton High School -1:38.75 18:36.25 20:15.00
Brian Hung James Hubert Blake High School -0.41 18:37.59 18:38.00
Ethan Do Richard Montgomery High School -1:18.27 18:38.73 19:57.00
Nicholas Christovich Thomas S. Wootton High School -2:15.11 18:38.89 20:54.00
Philippe Castillo Quince Orchard High School -2:27.76 18:40.24 21:08.00
William Bundi Springbrook High School -2:41.49 18:42.51 21:24.00
John Huddle James Hubert Blake High School -1:23.50 18:43.50 20:07.00
John Gorman Montgomery Blair High School -1:56.98 18:44.02 20:41.00
Ian Wilson James Hubert Blake High School -1:14.68 18:44.32 19:59.00
Sam Rosenberg Poolesville High School -2:25.51 18:44.49 21:10.00
Adan Castillo-grynberg Poolesville High School -1:46.58 18:52.42 20:39.00
Zach Boudabbous Walter Johnson High School -3:07.02 18:56.98 22:04.00
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill High School -1:01.02 18:57.81 19:58.83
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair High School -5:21.62 18:58.38 24:20.00
Heather Delaplaine Damascus High School -3:49.03 19:00.14 22:49.17
Tobias Whelan Poolesville High School -29.78 19:00.22 19:30.00
Ibrahim Keita Gaithersburg High School -2:34.78 19:02.22 21:37.00
Nick Seganish Sherwood High School -2:09.37 19:02.63 21:12.00
Robel Asfaw Springbrook High School -2:40.04 19:04.96 21:45.00
Peter Niverth Sherwood High School -2:58.31 19:05.69 22:04.00
Sajan Mistry Quince Orchard High School -2:18.02 19:05.98 21:24.00
Luis Rivas Damascus High School -44.28 19:06.72 19:51.00
Tobias Matus-Bond Walt Whitman High School -2:12.53 19:07.47 21:20.00
Tom Fulton Albert Einstein High School +36.31 19:45.31 19:09.00
Katrione Kirsch Walter Johnson High School -30.75 19:09.35 19:40.10
Nathan Kaplan Thomas S. Wootton High School +13.60 19:23.60 19:10.00
Jared Anderson Sherwood High School -22.95 19:11.05 19:34.00
Connor Martin Montgomery Blair High School -1:13.37 19:11.63 20:25.00
David Barney Rockville High School -36.50 19:12.50 19:49.00
Jason Mcfadden Quince Orchard High School -57.99 19:13.01 20:11.00
Sebastian Leal Walter Johnson High School -41.66 19:18.34 20:00.00
Corey Jones Northwest High School -3:15.03 19:18.97 22:34.00
Frank Zimmer Albert Einstein High School -3:15.99 19:19.01 22:35.00
Bryan Cummings Albert Einstein High School -3:21.67 19:19.33 22:41.00
Ronald Wong Thomas S. Wootton High School -2:20.63 19:20.37 21:41.00
Evan Chang Thomas S. Wootton High School -20.61 19:23.39 19:44.00
Janet Scott Walter Johnson High School -1:15.77 19:23.49 20:39.26
Cooper Batchelder Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -1:49.03 19:29.97 21:19.00
Conner White Thomas S. Wootton High School -2:37.65 19:30.35 22:08.00
Sammy Dickstein Sherwood High School -2:34.09 19:31.91 22:06.00
Zoe Nuechterlein Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -1:48.07 19:31.93 21:20.00
Olivia Woods Walt Whitman High School +2:55.66 22:28.25 19:32.59
Sofia Zarate Northwest High School -20.09 19:32.83 19:52.92
Zach Zeidenberg Walt Whitman High School -3:25.12 19:32.88 22:58.00
Nathaniel Vault Watkins Mill High School -2:48.98 19:33.02 22:22.00
Sadie Keller Walter Johnson High School -1:02.64 19:36.17 20:38.81
Alexander Schmidt Walter Johnson High School -1:23.55 19:36.45 21:00.00
Joseph Clark Watkins Mill High School -1:43.77 19:43.23 21:27.00
Seungkyoon Bong Poolesville High School -24.94 19:44.06 20:09.00
Deric Aberin Clarksburg High School +1:20.17 21:06.17 19:46.00
Jose Hannan Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School +2:22.06 22:08.06 19:46.00
Saul Flores Watkins Mill High School -2:16.65 19:47.35 22:04.00
Andrew Nguyen Col. Zadok Magruder High School -57.13 19:48.87 20:46.00
Jackson Malmgren Poolesville High School -2:02.26 19:49.74 21:52.00
John Woodward Gaithersburg High School +37.43 20:29.43 19:52.00
Sophia Scobell Walter Johnson High School -2:56.84 19:54.16 22:51.00
Eisley Del Rosario Col. Zadok Magruder High School -1:37.21 20:02.79 21:40.00
Julien Taupenot Rockville High School -26.09 20:03.91 20:30.00
Rene Mugabo Quince Orchard High School -1:15.50 20:04.50 21:20.00
Samson Seley Walter Johnson High School -1:09.45 20:04.55 21:14.00
Mason Knuth Springbrook High School -4:09.79 20:05.21 24:15.00
Nick Mantua Damascus High School -1:08.89 20:06.11 21:15.00
Aditya Dutt Thomas S. Wootton High School -33.27 20:08.73 20:42.00
Steven Huntley Poolesville High School -46.04 20:09.96 20:56.00
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard High School -1:13.80 20:10.89 21:24.69
Eric Levy Sherwood High School -18.91 20:11.09 20:30.00
Caleb Robelle Montgomery Blair High School -1:57.49 20:14.51 22:12.00
Patrick Hong Poolesville High School -1:00.18 20:14.82 21:15.00
Katherine Ellis Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -17.68 20:17.37 20:35.05
Gerald Krieger Thomas S. Wootton High School -1:48.25 20:20.75 22:09.00
Harrison Mesnard Col. Zadok Magruder High School -1:05.75 20:22.25 21:28.00
Jack Meuse Richard Montgomery High School -2:56.27 20:23.73 23:20.00
Ishan Mundra Poolesville High School -10.02 20:23.98 20:34.00
Kathy Pena-Molina Col. Zadok Magruder High School -2:31.38 20:25.00 22:56.38
Mamadou Kouyate Springbrook High School -38.69 20:25.31 21:04.00
Justin Hang Clarksburg High School -1:16.05 20:26.95 21:43.00
Lena Feldman Walt Whitman High School -1:08.28 20:27.08 21:35.36
Arjun Sivarajan Poolesville High School -1:20.91 20:27.09 21:48.00
Jonathan Dillon Richard Montgomery High School -2:03.51 20:29.49 22:33.00
Andrew Tran Col. Zadok Magruder High School -36.66 20:30.34 21:07.00
Michael Pierre-louis Gaithersburg High School -3:50.35 20:30.65 24:21.00
Andrew Tagg Sherwood High School -18.01 20:33.99 20:52.00
Matthew Jensen Richard Montgomery High School -3:39.37 20:35.63 24:15.00
Rachel Friedman Walt Whitman High School -1:55.00 20:36.00 22:31.00
Anthony Jones Sherwood High School -8.09 20:36.91 20:45.00
Lucas Balangero Thomas S. Wootton High School -16.02 20:41.98 20:58.00
Madison Silver Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School +28.86 21:10.96 20:42.10
Carter Junod Col. Zadok Magruder High School -1:12.79 20:44.21 21:57.00
Peter Vaka Quince Orchard High School +58.55 21:44.55 20:46.00
Jeremy Lyons Richard Montgomery High School -2:03.35 20:47.65 22:51.00
Christopher Krienbuehl Springbrook High School -1:04.98 20:49.02 21:54.00
Nora Winkler Walt Whitman High School +1:50.20 22:42.87 20:52.67
Matthew Navato Gaithersburg High School -3:29.51 20:55.49 24:25.00
Amelia Guenterberg Sherwood High School -1:10.79 20:56.61 22:07.40
Brandon Joe Walt Whitman High School -5:03.28 21:01.72 26:05.00
Courtney Cahil Walt Whitman High School +1:21.17 22:23.17 21:02.00
Domenic Melencio Seneca Valley High School -2:38.58 21:02.42 23:41.00
Kyra Badrian Paint Branch High School -1:45.23 21:03.29 22:48.52
Ryan Gunnison Northwood High School +1:43.36 22:48.36 21:05.00
Issac Weaver Sherwood High School -3:57.87 21:06.13 25:04.00
Ryan Johnston Poolesville High School -48.65 21:08.35 21:57.00
Leah Peloff Sherwood High School -0.59 21:09.42 21:10.01
Elizabeth Cassell Quince Orchard High School -3:36.81 21:12.19 24:49.00
Zuri Rashad Paint Branch High School -1:29.43 21:13.73 22:43.16
Jamus Jupin Seneca Valley High School -1:05.83 21:14.17 22:20.00
Caleb Saguil Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -3:07.12 21:14.88 24:22.00
Cassady Kutz Paint Branch High School -1:11.32 21:19.05 22:30.37
Sungmin Joo Quince Orchard High School +4.58 21:24.58 21:20.00
Matthew Williams Northwood High School -3:10.24 21:20.76 24:31.00
Chase Young Albert Einstein High School -1:58.09 21:20.91 23:19.00
Kate Danziger Winston Churchill High School -1:55.08 21:20.92 23:16.00
Jeremy Jones Richard Montgomery High School +58.00 22:20.00 21:22.00
Jose Rilloraza Wheaton High School -1:38.09 21:22.91 23:01.00
Jordan Greene Paint Branch High School +2:29.07 23:52.07 21:23.00
Darien Price Montgomery Blair High School -3.54 21:23.46 21:27.00
Lily Lippert Clarksburg High School -2:08.09 21:24.38 23:32.47
Genevieve Zillich Sherwood High School -1:19.46 21:25.88 22:45.34
Omolola Sanusi Seneca Valley High School -1:31.04 21:27.75 22:58.79
Brady Maggio Damascus High School -1:18.33 21:29.67 22:48.00
Andres Merlos Albert Einstein High School -3:24.52 21:30.48 24:55.00
Brian Nguyen Albert Einstein High School -3:28.36 21:32.64 25:01.00
Joseph Bailey Gaithersburg High School -1:59.58 21:36.42 23:36.00
Tess Horn Winston Churchill High School -1:11.16 21:36.84 22:48.00
Spencer Weisletten Springbrook High School -1:34.88 21:41.12 23:16.00
Lilly Dirlik Albert Einstein High School -3:41.64 21:41.36 25:23.00
Sarah Shapiro Thomas S. Wootton High School -5:41.36 21:44.64 27:26.00
Emma Walter Walter Johnson High School -2:19.56 21:46.44 24:06.00
Laura Koye Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -4:00.21 21:52.79 25:53.00
Matthew Martin Northwood High School +2:39.00 24:32.00 21:53.00
Madeline Daugherty Sherwood High School -1:44.83 21:54.17 23:39.00
Albert Yuen Albert Einstein High School -34.23 21:54.77 22:29.00
Thomas Lew Thomas S. Wootton High School +1:15.85 23:12.85 21:57.00
Kelly Schuler Thomas S. Wootton High School -1:47.65 22:00.35 23:48.00
Akhil Gupta Col. Zadok Magruder High School -7.71 22:03.29 22:11.00
Annie Jones Gaithersburg High School -4:04.70 22:06.48 26:11.18
Kyle Lininger Winston Churchill High School -5.50 22:06.50 22:12.00
Katherine Snyder Thomas S. Wootton High School +10.55 22:19.85 22:09.30
Julia Brock Northwest High School -13.70 22:15.30 22:29.00
Aliza Horowitz Albert Einstein High School -1:19.94 22:15.70 23:35.64
Juliet Carpenter Thomas S. Wootton High School +43.59 23:00.28 22:16.69
Madeline Cheng Richard Montgomery High School -51.66 22:17.34 23:09.00
Zach Stango Paint Branch High School -2:42.31 22:17.69 25:00.00
Alwin Chen Clarksburg High School -3:37.07 22:17.93 25:55.00
Alison Nichols Poolesville High School -1:38.64 22:18.60 23:57.24
Alicia Canas Northwest High School +35.21 22:54.21 22:19.00
Rebecca Clem Winston Churchill High School -34.91 22:19.07 22:53.98
Hannah Boyd Thomas S. Wootton High School +11.38 22:33.31 22:21.93
Emma Baldwin Thomas S. Wootton High School -8.52 22:23.92 22:32.44
Alexandra Lattner Gaithersburg High School -1:19.56 22:24.40 23:43.96
Sean Scott Col. Zadok Magruder High School -36.04 22:25.96 23:02.00
Sophie Lee Walt Whitman High School -8.35 22:26.65 22:35.00
Alena Spencer Richard Montgomery High School -1:49.39 22:34.61 24:24.00
Margot Bloch Montgomery Blair High School -2:20.03 22:34.71 24:54.74
Matthew Cayelli Quince Orchard High School -35.94 22:36.06 23:12.00
Clarice Hu Thomas S. Wootton High School -2:51.28 22:39.72 25:31.00
Abigail Guise Seneca Valley High School -1:44.45 22:40.82 24:25.27
Allison Fagan Winston Churchill High School +1:40.72 24:22.72 22:42.00
Aranya Banerjee Sherwood High School -3:01.93 22:42.07 25:44.00
Eden Tegegn Albert Einstein High School -4:23.69 22:45.31 27:09.00
Caroline Adkins Winston Churchill High School +3:08.82 25:56.01 22:47.19
Jesse Galliani Quince Orchard High School -1:38.22 22:49.78 24:28.00
Abbie Tran Thomas S. Wootton High School -8:38.03 22:51.97 31:30.00
Isabella Tilley Montgomery Blair High School -2:46.69 22:52.31 25:39.00
Jonah Tash Poolesville High School +11.87 23:05.87 22:54.00
Sofia Vallone Gaithersburg High School +1:23.33 24:20.84 22:57.51
Theresa Dollar Poolesville High School -1:16.90 22:57.99 24:14.89
Armando Umanzor Paint Branch High School +6.25 23:05.25 22:59.00
Elspeth Dorr Albert Einstein High School -2:16.44 23:02.56 25:19.00
Rebecka Trainor Poolesville High School -2:06.42 23:05.58 25:12.00
Pamela Aluvale Wheaton High School -5:26.76 23:06.75 28:33.51
Lauren Baker Walt Whitman High School +4:46.06 27:55.06 23:09.00
Gabriella Armonda Northwood High School +58.58 24:07.86 23:09.28
Isabel Srour Winston Churchill High School -48.69 23:12.31 24:01.00
Claire Jacobs James Hubert Blake High School -3:30.84 23:17.44 26:48.28
Natalie Rubio Springbrook High School -39.22 23:27.89 24:07.11
Xochi Cartland Richard Montgomery High School -21.58 23:28.42 23:50.00
Matthew Swagart Rockville High School -1:25.32 23:31.68 24:57.00
Joseph Mcgowan Quince Orchard High School -10.20 23:37.80 23:48.00
Dylan Goonewardene Seneca Valley High School -34.12 23:37.88 24:12.00
Sara Durr Watkins Mill High School -19.65 23:42.77 24:02.42
Hannah Ashe Winston Churchill High School -1:25.31 23:43.69 25:09.00
Alison Wright Sherwood High School -2:26.66 23:44.34 26:11.00
Amy Lai Seneca Valley High School -1:36.93 23:44.89 25:21.82
Julienne Boyce Col. Zadok Magruder High School -2:41.60 23:53.55 26:35.15
Caitlin Dan Col. Zadok Magruder High School -1:19.05 24:01.16 25:20.21
Taylor Smith Damascus High School +11.49 24:14.24 24:02.75
Anisha Sullivan Walter Johnson High School +1:12.38 25:15.38 24:03.00
Miles Mclead Gaithersburg High School -36.91 24:03.09 24:40.00
Manpreet Dayal Northwood High School -25.28 24:07.50 24:32.78
Lena Siskind Albert Einstein High School +46.42 24:54.42 24:08.00
Oliva Doran Walt Whitman High School -2:36.71 24:22.29 26:59.00
Josh Markenson Thomas S. Wootton High School -3:09.36 24:24.64 27:34.00
Maria McCullough Col. Zadok Magruder High School -1:41.46 24:30.84 26:12.30
Natasha Singh Northwest High School -19.26 24:34.74 24:54.00
Emma Jensen Richard Montgomery High School -47.63 24:39.37 25:27.00
Nina Hazra Winston Churchill High School +17.29 24:58.29 24:41.00
Julianne Bernstein Quince Orchard High School +3:38.95 28:20.95 24:42.00
Samantha Yee Gaithersburg High School -1:26.79 24:44.21 26:11.00
Andrea Johnson Poolesville High School +48.33 25:34.33 24:46.00
Isabel Emsfeld Montgomery Blair High School +17.24 25:04.24 24:47.00
Christy Canjura Montgomery Blair High School -36.49 24:49.51 25:26.00
Fonda Shen Richard Montgomery High School -34.23 24:50.77 25:25.00
Amanda Miller Clarksburg High School -1:41.56 24:51.03 26:32.59
Emery Grahill-Bland Walter Johnson High School -1:08.88 25:19.12 26:28.00
Jennifer Fei Richard Montgomery High School +59.68 26:20.68 25:21.00
Shay Ryan Poolesville High School -20.73 25:23.27 25:44.00
Gregory Thai Col. Zadok Magruder High School -26.07 25:35.93 26:02.00
Paige Gabitzer Northwest High School +23.75 26:03.75 25:40.00
Bailey Smith Winston Churchill High School -28.58 25:42.42 26:11.00
Margaret Brady Richard Montgomery High School +1:34.88 27:19.88 25:45.00
Thomas Rada Rockville High School +1:50.72 27:43.72 25:53.00
Nicole Hulquist Richard Montgomery High School -17.04 25:58.96 26:16.00
Clara Jackson Poolesville High School -1:17.23 26:02.77 27:20.00
Maeve Day Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School -4:09.98 26:17.02 30:27.00
Melanie Ugalde Seneca Valley High School +44.16 27:02.36 26:18.20
Caroline Courbois Poolesville High School -1:28.81 26:30.19 27:59.00
Adrianna Urbina-ruiz Thomas S. Wootton High School -41.65 27:11.35 27:53.00
Rebecca Hogewood Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School +1:53.31 29:16.31 27:23.00
Ava Castelli Thomas S. Wootton High School -3:27.92 27:31.08 30:59.00
Divya Katti Poolesville High School -2:35.07 27:37.93 30:13.00
Kate Baremore Montgomery Blair High School +29.01 28:38.01 28:09.00
Florence Ning Poolesville High School -1:06.97 28:13.03 29:20.00
Samar Majid Springbrook High School -38.87 28:47.13 29:26.00
Nichelle Columba Col. Zadok Magruder High School -2:37.57 29:36.43 32:14.00
Andrea Garcia Springbrook High School +1:15.00 36:39.00 35:24.00