Loading
MileSplit Maryland
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
AACPS County Championship 2018
Jan 23, 2018
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Landover, MD
Timing/Results
AACPS
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2023-01-24
2020-01-21
2019-01-22
2017-01-24
2016-01-28
2015-01-27
2014-01-28
2013-01-29
2012-01-31
2012-01-24
2011-01-25
2010-01-26
2008-01-29
2004-01-20
Home
Results
Videos
Photos
Articles
Teams
Entries
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
35
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:15.67
Anna Coffin
Annapolis Senior High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
41.74
Emily Knight
Severna Park High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
42.28
Izzy Kintzley
Severna Park High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
42.37
Rhoda Alaban-tafon
Glen Burnie High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
9:54.12
Relay Team
South River High School
500 Meter Dash Finals
1:19.59
Emily Knight
Severna Park High School
500 Meter Dash Finals
1:20.49
Izzy Kintzley
Severna Park High School
500 Meter Dash Finals
1:20.63
Rhoda Alaban-tafon
Glen Burnie High School
500 Meter Dash Finals
1:20.74
Bronwyn Patterson
South River High School
500 Meter Dash Finals
1:20.78
Katie Soverns
Severna Park High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Ayanna Johnson
North County High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
nina crenshaw
Arundel High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Audrey McGlynn
South River High School
High Jump Finals
5-2
Diamond Moore
Old Mill High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:27.77
Jonah Lane
Severna Park High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:28.61
Sam Keeny
South River High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:29.24
Jared Leath
Old Mill High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
35.64
Davon Carroll
Northeast Senior High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
35.79
Ryan Willie
North County High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
36.20
Zorion Wiley
Arundel High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
36.33
Max Boettinger
Severna Park High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
36.43
Demontay Snowden
Northeast Senior High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:42.75
Garrison Clark
Severna Park High School
4x200 Meter Relay Finals
1:31.51
Relay Team
Northeast Senior High School
4x200 Meter Relay Finals
1:33.65
Relay Team
Arundel High School
500 Meter Dash Finals
1:06.90
Isaiah Jensen
South River High School
500 Meter Dash Finals
1:07.22
Demontay Snowden
Northeast Senior High School
500 Meter Dash Finals
1:08.29
Michael Flanagan
South River High School
500 Meter Dash Finals
1:08.83
Sean Scott
Glen Burnie High School
55 Meter Hurdles Finals
7.62
Marcus Abrams
Arundel High School
55 Meter Dash Finals
6.54
Davon Carroll
Northeast Senior High School
55 Meter Dash Prelims
6.58
Davon Carroll
Northeast Senior High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:59.93
Isaiah Jensen
South River High School
High Jump Finals
6-2
Kavi Caster
South River High School
Shot Put Finals
55-6.5
Elian Ahmar
Broadneck Senior High School