Complete Results

M & D Timing - Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Spiked Shoe Invitational - 9/8/2018                       
                              Stevenson University                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Benitez, Zoe              10 The Key School                 19:47.02         
  2 Crawford, Ava             12 Strath Haven                   19:57.59    1    
  3 Crawford, Rowe            10 Strath Haven                   20:07.52    2    
  4 Watts, Javon              12 C.H. Flowers                   20:16.87    3    
  5 Willey, Justine           12 Patuxent Hig                   21:08.28    4    
  6 Karovil-Lavelle, Charlot  12 Kent Island                    21:13.42    5    
  7 Merriman, Julia           11 Notre Dame Prep                21:16.62    6    
  8 Deigh, Manuelene          12 C.H. Flowers                   21:17.38    7    
  9 Buddenbohn, Madison       12 Edgewood Hig                   21:18.68    8    
 10 Warner, Audrey            12 Woodgrove                      21:26.69    9    
 11 Hooper, Anya              12 Strath Haven                   21:31.38   10    
 12 Brown, Laurel             11 North Harfor                   21:36.26   11    
 13 Stach, Gwyneth            10 Strath Haven                   21:39.21   12    
 14 Perrone, Caroline         10 Linganore Hi                   21:42.01   13    
 15 Wauer, Moriah             11 Woodgrove                      21:43.78   14    
 16 Jurkovic, Sara            10 Centennial H                   21:45.44   15    
 17 Ajith, Apoorva            12 Centennial H                   21:48.89   16    
 18 Greenwald, Elise          11 Century High School            21:52.04   17    
 19 Gibson, Alayna            12 Roland Park                    21:53.42   18    
 20 Deigh, Manuela            12 C.H. Flowers                   21:53.98   19    
 21 Mielke, Madelyn           10 Centennial H                   21:59.31   20    
 22 Shiels, Hannah            10 McDonogh School                22:04.04   21    
 23 Brubaker, Avigail         11 Woodgrove                      22:07.20   22    
 24 Okunola, Jaylene          11 C.H. Flowers                   22:09.02   23    
 25 Watson, Stephanie         12 Strath Haven                   22:14.89   24    
 26 Decker, Anna              12 Edgewood Hig                   22:15.74   25    
 27 Rayburn, Hannah           10 Woodgrove                      22:19.66   26    
 28 Solomon, Karizma          12 C.H. Flowers                   22:24.19   27    
 29 Garman, Emily             11 Woodgrove                      22:28.24   28    
 30 Ives, Lauren              11 National Cathedral             22:30.50   29    
 31 Leimkuhler, Allison        9 Century High School            22:31.22   30    
 32 Greenlee, Ryan             9 Roland Park                    22:31.52   31    
 33 Watriss, Isabelle         11 Bryn Mawr School               22:37.90   32    
 34 Delp, Reese                9 Kent Island                    22:40.29   33    
 35 Rittner, Sabrina          11 Woodgrove                      22:41.11   34    
 36 Askey, Isabella            9 Notre Dame Prep                22:42.75   35    
 37 Thumpasery, Maya          11 National Cathedral             22:44.14   36    
 38 Crue, Michaela            12 Edgewood Hig                   22:47.27   37    
 39 Barkdoll, Hannah          11 Strath Haven                   22:52.51   38    
 40 Khanjua, Tahra            11 Bryn Mawr School               22:56.19   39    
 41 Cote, Madison             12 Annapolis Ar                   22:57.16         
 42 Claggett, Hannah          12 Kent Island                    22:58.24   40    
 43 Roth, Hannah               9 Roland Park                    22:58.44   41    
 44 Short, Shannon            11 North Point                    23:00.45   42    
 45 Laufer, Karenna           11 St. Paul's School              23:04.29   43    
 46 van Ornum, Sarah           9 Kent Island                    23:05.65   44    
 47 Hall, Rachel              12 Linganore Hi                   23:06.47   45    
 48 Baummer, Abby             11 Catholic Hig                   23:14.79   46    
 49 Hollander, Megan          10 Century High School            23:16.57   47    
 50 Winstead, Maggie          10 Bryn Mawr School               23:17.05   48    
 51 Leimkuhler, Erika         11 Century High School            23:19.40   49    
 52 Kornke, Morgan            11 Fallston Hig                   23:23.98         
 53 Noll, Julia               12 Century High School            23:24.67   50    
 54 Cunningham, Amaya         10 Centennial H                   23:25.54   51    
 55 Dabbs, Mackenzie          12 Centennial H                   23:32.98   52    
 56 Currie, Elizabeth         12 Roland Park                    23:36.53   53    
 57 Dostillio, Megan          11 Strath Haven                   23:36.77   54    
 58 Wolff, Sylvie             11 Park School                    23:39.73   55    
 59 Crue, Mary                12 Edgewood Hig                   23:42.85   56    
 60 Mackey, Meadow             8 Annapolis Ar                   23:45.26         
 61 Quanteh, Nowah            11 C.H. Flowers                   23:46.61   57    
 62 Woolford, Emily            9 Century High School            23:49.06   58    
 63 Forsyth, Victoria         11 Woodgrove                      23:51.47   59    
 64 Atherton, Julia           10 McDonogh School                23:51.87   60    
 65 Sullivan, Katie            9 McDonogh School                23:53.92   61    
 66 Parker, Abigail           12 Linganore Hi                   23:54.24   62    
 67 Yim, Alexis               11 Centennial H                   23:54.28   63    
 68 Mercandante, Maya          9 Notre Dame Prep                23:54.65   64    
 69 Bolds, Mayler             12 C.H. Flowers                   23:54.86   65    
 70 Romero, Natalie           11 Patuxent Hig                   23:58.57   66    
 71 Hill, Narissa             10 C.H. Flowers                   24:00.38         
 72 Wiggins, Angelyn          11 North Harfor                   24:00.82   67    
 73 El-Bouchti, Khadja        12 Woodgrove                      24:05.42         
 74 Fiore, Sydney             10 Eleanor Roos                   24:05.43   68    
 75 Pase, Rebekah             10 Eleanor Roos                   24:08.11   69    
 76 Malazarte, Aliyah         12 North Point                    24:08.37   70    
 77 Wunder, Lauren            10 Century High School            24:08.49   71    
 78 Weaver, Megan             11 Notre Dame Prep                24:09.39   72    
 79 Canal, Ashley             10 Notre Dame Prep                24:13.60   73    
 80 Callaway, Hope            10 Century High School            24:13.94         
 81 Williams, Maggie          12 Notre Dame Prep                24:14.05   74    
 82 Norman, Delaney           12 McDonogh School                24:16.32   75    
 83 Legambi, Jamie            11 Notre Dame Prep                24:16.71   76    
 84 Steuernagle, Emmeline     11 Centennial H                   24:19.06   77    
 85 Laufer, Kaci               9 Century High School            24:22.69         
 86 Uppalapati, Kavya         11 Bryn Mawr School               24:25.87   78    
 87 Miller, Marina            11 Bryn Mawr School               24:31.78   79    
 88 Okwuosa, Chidera          10 C.H. Flowers                   24:33.20         
 89 Anderson, Molly           10 Linganore Hi                   24:36.53   80    
 90 Melchionni, Anna          10 Notre Dame Prep                24:38.80         
 91 Izdepski, Camille         12 Patuxent Hig                   24:44.19   81    
 92 Ellwood, Mackenzie         9 Kent Island                    24:48.20   82    
 93 Moon, Katelyn             11 Centennial H                   24:48.93         
 94 Safsten, Kelly            10 Linganore Hi                   24:52.49   83    
 95 Brown, Ava                10 Fallston Hig                   24:54.65         
 96 D'Alonzo, Alyssa           9 Notre Dame Prep                24:59.72         
 97 Gushue, Kiki              11 Roland Park                    25:01.27   84    
 98 Mason, Melissa            10 North Point                    25:02.44   85    
 99 Hall, Abigail              9 Linganore Hi                   25:03.56   86    
100 Trimble, Sophia           11 North Harfor                   25:04.17   87    
101 Lee, Alexis               11 Century High School            25:08.54         
102 Lally, Stacie             12 Fallston Hig                   25:25.88         
103 Tsao, Rowan               11 National Cathedral             25:29.33   88    
104 Ball, Jordan              11 North Point                    25:30.56   89    
105 Onuoha, Jennifer          11 Eleanor Roos                   25:32.35   90    
106 Brandt, Meghan            12 Catholic Hig                   25:33.59   91    
107 Suarez, Christina         11 Roland Park                    25:35.14   92    
108 Walsh, Hazel               9 Kent Island                    25:36.46   93    
109 Buller-Jarrett, Allanah   11 C.H. Flowers                   25:37.11         
110 Haffer, Emma              12 Catholic Hig                   25:38.55   94    
111 Obrecht, Annie            10 Roland Park                    25:44.01   95    
112 Henneberg, Ellie          12 Chapelgate C                   25:45.09         
113 Amanze, Sachi             10 Eleanor Roos                   25:47.50   96    
114 Musslewhite, Campbell     11 National Cathedral             25:53.35   97    
115 Bumbry, Trinity           10 Eleanor Roos                   25:56.68   98    
116 Benitez, Victoria          9 Long Reach H                   26:01.94   99    
117 Myers, Olivia             11 Linganore Hi                   26:05.66  100    
118 Somers, Marcela            9 Patuxent Hig                   26:07.04  101    
119 Saulsbury, Delaney        10 Edgewood Hig                   26:16.61  102    
120 Mueller, Addison          12 Chapelgate C                   26:37.65         
121 Miller, Caroline          11 Park School                    26:45.21  103    
122 DiGiovannantonio, Gabrie  12 North Point                    26:51.37  104    
123 Gregory, Bridget          12 Roland Park                    26:56.08         
124 Williams, Georgie         10 National Cathedral             26:56.20  105    
125 Deares, Hailey            12 North Harfor                   26:56.49  106    
126 Gay, Tori                 12 North Harfor                   26:57.57  107    
127 Woods, Ashley              9 Edgewood Hig                   26:58.81  108    
128 Porter, McKay             11 St. Paul's School              27:06.21  109    
129 Determan, Lizzy           10 Roland Park                    27:11.16         
130 Bond, Abigail              9 Edgewood Hig                   27:23.29  110    
131 Blount, Jada              11 North Point                    27:31.83  111    
132 Hale, Hannah              12 Long Reach H                   27:38.41  112    
133 Beltran, Caitlin          11 St. Paul's School              27:40.08  113    
134 Shoemaker, Caitlyn        12 Eleanor Roos                   27:42.76  114    
135 Rockefeller, Sophie       10 McDonogh School                27:43.44  115    
136 Barassi, Theo             10 National Cathedral             27:56.09  116    
137 Smith, Sydney             10 McDonogh School                27:56.52  117    
138 Cocks, Olivia             12 St. Paul's School              28:04.72  118    
139 Rayner, Chloe              9 Kent Island                    28:09.20  119    
140 Lightfoot, Elizabeth       9 Patuxent Hig                   28:10.82  120    
141 Haarhoff, Isabella        11 Kent Island                    28:24.78         
142 Schmidt, Mary             11 Linganore Hi                   28:32.13         
143 Weyhing, Andrea           10 St. Paul's School              28:32.56  121    
144 Woosley, Diana            12 North Harfor                   28:44.51  122    
145 Kelly, Reilly             12 St. Paul's School              28:48.50  123    
146 Antoniades, Eleni          9 Roland Park                    28:59.49         
147 Baier, Katelyn             9 Catholic Hig                   29:06.59  124    
148 Otte, Erica               10 North Harfor                   29:07.27  125    
149 O'Herlithy, Mae           11 Annapolis Ar                   29:13.88         
150 Smith, Madeline           10 Kent Island                    29:16.88         
151 Mills, Katherine           9 Patuxent Hig                   29:26.28  126    
152 Andre, Parrish            11 Park School                    29:34.85  127    
153 Xu, Jingjing              10 Bryn Mawr School               29:49.47  128    
154 Mentz, Chloe              10 Long Reach H                   29:52.60  129    
155 Shapiro, Sara              9 Gerstell Academy               29:59.51  130    
156 Lightfoot, Vanessa        10 Patuxent Hig                   30:02.04  131    
157 Logan, Nivea              10 Linganore Hi                   30:06.56         
158 Tayman, Faith             12 North Point                    30:15.06  132    
159 Tran, Stephanie           10 Long Reach H                   30:20.11  133    
160 Ayanbadejo, Avari          9 McDonogh School                30:29.68  134    
161 Plazinski, Megan          12 Linganore Hi                   30:30.91         
162 James, Sanai              10 Catholic Hig                   30:44.27  135    
163 Harris, Assata            11 Long Reach H                   30:45.03  136    
164 Hardy, Abby               11 Catholic Hig                   31:01.99  137    
165 Butler, Maddie            11 Annapolis Ar                   31:07.63         
166 Richard, Madeline         10 Bryn Mawr School               31:22.74  138    
167 Bruffey, Riley             9 Gerstell Academy               31:23.41  139    
168 Bren, Madelyn              9 Patuxent Hig                   31:43.15         
169 Discher, Marianne         11 Catholic Hig                   31:56.91  140    
170 Ariyo, Abigail             9 McDonogh School                32:00.57         
171 Ajayi, Christianah        12 Eleanor Roos                   32:11.36  141    
172 Early, Tatum               9 Gerstell Academy               32:16.09  142    
173 Newman-Toker, Maya        11 Park School                    32:32.16  143    
174 Krimsky, Els               9 St. Paul's School              32:34.62  144    
175 Cucuzella, Elizabeth      12 Bryn Mawr School               32:38.28         
176 Lazer, Rose               11 Patuxent Hig                   32:40.96         
177 Ruby, Kiera               12 St. Paul's School              33:06.51         
178 Errapothu, Alekhya        12 Gerstell Academy               33:27.88  145    
179 Hong, Ariel               12 Park School                    33:40.76  146    
180 Leonard, Emma             10 Gerstell Academy               35:19.11  147    
181 Chagalis, Elizabeth       10 Gerstell Academy               37:06.13  148    
182 Stark, Julia              10 Gerstell Academy               37:28.45  149    
183 Dackermann, Zoe           12 Gerstell Academy               38:41.91         
184 Tadros, Lena              10 Gerstell Academy               40:12.03         
185 Stark, Jillian             9 Gerstell Academy               40:22.25         
186 Maul, Delaney             10 Gerstell Academy               43:35.72         
187 Silverman, Jessica        12 Gerstell Academy               45:09.43         
 -- Barr, Julia               11 Chapelgate C                        DNF         
 -- Hyle, Abbi                 9 Catholic Hig                        DNF         
 -- Gillam, Louisa            11 Notre Dame Prep                     DNF         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Strath Haven                 49    1    2   10   12   24   38   54          
      Total Time:  1:45:30.59                                                    
         Average:    21:06.12                                                    
   2 C.H. Flowers High School     79    3    7   19   23   27   57   65          
      Total Time:  1:48:01.44                                                    
         Average:    21:36.29                                                    
   3 Woodgrove                    99    9   14   22   26   28   34   59          
      Total Time:  1:50:05.57                                                    
         Average:    22:01.12                                                    
   4 Centennial High School      154   15   16   20   51   52   63   77          
      Total Time:  1:52:32.16                                                    
         Average:    22:30.44                                                    
   5 Century High School         193   17   30   47   49   50   58   71          
      Total Time:  1:54:23.90                                                    
         Average:    22:52.78                                                    
   6 Kent Island High School     204    5   33   40   44   82   93  119          
      Total Time:  1:54:45.80                                                    
         Average:    22:57.16                                                    
   7 Roland Park Country Schoo   227   18   31   41   53   84   92   95          
      Total Time:  1:56:01.18                                                    
         Average:    23:12.24                                                    
   8 Edgewood High School        228    8   25   37   56  102  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:56:21.15                                                    
         Average:    23:16.23                                                    
   9 Notre Dame Prep             250    6   35   64   72   73   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.01                                                    
         Average:    23:15.41                                                    
  10 Bryn Mawr School            276   32   39   48   78   79  128  138          
      Total Time:  1:57:48.79                                                    
         Average:    23:33.76                                                    
  11 Linganore High School       283   13   45   62   80   83   86  100          
      Total Time:  1:58:11.74                                                    
         Average:    23:38.35                                                    
  12 McDonogh School             332   21   60   61   75  115  117  134          
      Total Time:  2:01:49.59                                                    
         Average:    24:21.92                                                    
  13 National Cathedral          355   29   36   88   97  105  116               
      Total Time:  2:03:33.53                                                    
         Average:    24:42.71                                                    
  14 Patuxent High School        372    4   66   81  101  120  126  131          
      Total Time:  2:04:08.90                                                    
         Average:    24:49.78                                                    
  15 North Harford High School   378   11   67   87  106  107  122  125          
      Total Time:  2:04:35.31                                                    
         Average:    24:55.07                                                    
  16 North Point High School     390   42   70   85   89  104  111  132          
      Total Time:  2:04:33.19                                                    
         Average:    24:54.64                                                    
  17 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   421   68   69   90   96   98  114  141          
      Total Time:  2:05:30.07                                                    
         Average:    25:06.02                                                    
  18 Catholic High School        490   46   91   94  124  135  137  140          
      Total Time:  2:14:17.79                                                    
         Average:    26:51.56                                                    
  19 St. Paul's School           504   43  109  113  118  121  123  144          
      Total Time:  2:14:27.86                                                    
         Average:    26:53.58                                                    
  20 Park School                 574   55  103  127  143  146                    
      Total Time:  2:26:12.71                                                    
         Average:    29:14.55                                                    
  21 Long Reach High School      609   99  112  129  133  136                    
      Total Time:  2:24:38.09                                                    
         Average:    28:55.62                                                    
  22 Gerstell Academy            703  130  139  142  145  147  148  149          
      Total Time:  2:42:26.00                                                    
         Average:    32:29.20                                   
         
         
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Capritta, Layna            9 Woodgrove                      22:28.76    1    
  2 Moriarty, Ashley          11 Woodgrove                      23:05.41    2    
  3 Wauer, Megan               9 Woodgrove                      23:15.44    3    
  4 Haislip, Alexis            9 Century High School            23:35.57    4    
  5 Monroe, Helen             11 Centennial H                   23:50.39    5    
  6 LaFrance, Julia           11 Strath Haven                   24:07.21    6    
  7 Kelly, Meredith           10 Century High School            24:12.23    7    
  8 Dabalen, Bilena           11 National Cathedral             24:15.24    8    
  9 Gleeson, Katie            11 Notre Dame Prep                24:18.86    9    
 10 Cirincione, Leah          12 Notre Dame Prep                24:24.69   10    
 11 McErlean, Morgan          10 Strath Haven                   24:26.36   11    
 12 Healy, Lizzie             12 Strath Haven                   24:33.43   12    
 13 Kuhn, Susan                9 Centennial H                   24:49.48   13    
 14 Stern, Willow             11 Strath Haven                   24:52.95   14    
 15 Kozub, Catie               9 Strath Haven                   25:03.37   15    
 16 Baroody, Victoria         12 Notre Dame Prep                25:13.91   16    
 17 Elia, Lydia               12 Strath Haven                   25:18.54   17    
 18 Powell, Lily              10 National Cathedral             25:18.96   18    
 19 McKinsey, Yamirra         10 Woodgrove                      25:24.01   19    
 20 Wei, Emma                  9 Strath Haven                   25:31.82   20    
 21 Sokol, Mia                12 Notre Dame Prep                25:41.21   21    
 22 Poulton, Abby             12 Century High School            26:02.97   22    
 23 Haller, Morgan            12 Notre Dame Prep                26:04.05   23    
 24 Einbrod, Jessie           12 Notre Dame Prep                26:04.25   24    
 25 Caywood, Charlotte        10 Strath Haven                   26:13.11         
 26 Smithberger, Lauren       12 Notre Dame Prep                26:22.13   25    
 27 Stewart, Aliya            11 Centennial H                   26:23.73   26    
 28 Forte, Samantha           11 Notre Dame Prep                26:24.50         
 29 Milan, Avery               9 Roland Park                    26:28.88         
 30 Cookson, Julia            10 Century High School            26:30.76   27    
 31 Kaplinsky, Eden            9 Strath Haven                   26:33.50         
 32 Moore, Sybilla            12 Strath Haven                   26:37.20         
 33 Boyles, Margaret           9 Woodgrove                      26:39.13   28    
 34 Rinker, Maddie            10 Notre Dame Prep                26:42.73         
 35 Grosh, Margaret            9 Century High School            26:44.72   29    
 36 Laufer, Madison           11 Century High School            26:44.80   30    
 37 Douglass, Mackenzie       10 Notre Dame Prep                26:51.87         
 38 Lemma, Naria              10 Bryn Mawr School               26:53.23   31    
 39 Wagner, Heidi             12 Century High School            27:03.94   32    
 40 Bank, Michelle             9 Centennial H                   27:10.77   33    
 41 Bryan, Olivia             10 Eleanor Roos                   27:11.90   34    
 42 Jeyachandran, Joanna      11 Notre Dame Prep                27:13.89         
 43 Carver, Emily             12 Century High School            27:14.47         
 44 Webbert, Katrina           9 Centennial H                   27:14.64   35    
 45 Coleman, Kylee            10 Woodgrove                      27:18.85   36    
 46 Welch, Erin               10 Century High School            27:44.62         
 47 Asher, Sarah              11 National Cathedral             27:46.45   37    
 48 Pate, Maryam              12 National Cathedral             27:50.73   38    
 49 Bittner, Lindsay           9 North Harfor                   27:52.67   39    
 50 Sans, Isabel              11 Edgewood Hig                   27:53.04         
 51 Desantis, Lauren          12 Notre Dame Prep                28:00.54         
 52 Kennedy, Samantha         10 Edgewood Hig                   28:03.71         
 53 Roybal, Katherine         10 Centennial H                   28:12.83   40    
 54 Gibson, Kelly              9 Roland Park                    28:19.18         
 55 Lanzer, Emily             11 Woodgrove                      28:19.64   41    
 56 O'Neill, Abby             11 Notre Dame Prep                28:19.91         
 57 Baker, Chloe               9 Strath Haven                   28:25.80         
 58 McHugh, Ainsley           12 Century High School            28:27.42         
 59 May, Audrey               12 National Cathedral             28:29.03   42    
 60 Weaver, Sierra             9 North Harfor                   28:36.33   43    
 61 Veres, Mackenzie          10 Centennial H                   28:46.35   44    
 62 Triplett, Hallie          10 Bryn Mawr School               28:47.62   45    
 63 Dietzel, Ashlee           11 Century High School            28:49.26         
 64 Groen, Julia              11 Eleanor Roos                   29:03.30   46    
 65 Jackson, Taylor           11 C.H. Flowers                   29:10.23         
 66 Blattau, Sophia           10 Long Reach H                   29:14.59   47    
 67 Hicks, Courtney            9 Roland Park                    29:21.41         
 68 Misko, Kaylin             10 North Point                    29:26.79   48    
 69 Martin, Faith              8 Annapolis Ar                   29:44.95   49    
 70 Brundridge, Celine        12 Edgewood Hig                   29:51.86         
 71 Beheler, Ashley           12 Century High School            29:55.75         
 72 Harbison, Sara            12 Eleanor Roos                   30:14.05   50    
 73 Chun, Rebekah             12 Eleanor Roos                   30:23.05   51    
 74 Ogne, Olivia              10 North Point                    30:29.45   52    
 75 Katz, Carah                9 Long Reach H                   30:36.77   53    
 76 Temenu, Ife               11 C.H. Flowers                   30:51.50         
 77 Knight, Sophia             9 Century High School            30:58.49         
 78 Bennett, Anika             9 Chapelgate C                   31:04.13         
 79 Zirkin, Talia             10 Bryn Mawr School               31:20.79   54    
 80 Accorti, Heather           9 Woodgrove                      31:26.01         
 81 Robins, Angelina          11 Century High School            31:33.11         
 82 Estell, Alyssa            12 North Point                    31:38.07   55    
 83 Martinez, Silvia           9 North Harfor                   31:57.94   56    
 84 Maguigad, Sophia          11 National Cathedral             32:04.01   57    
 85 Lacy, Kaylani              8 Annapolis Ar                   32:10.81   58    
 86 Rice, Caelan              11 Eleanor Roos                   32:30.62   59    
 87 Ganesan, Kavya            11 Eleanor Roos                   32:30.78   60    
 88 Islam, Neisha              9 Long Reach H                   32:36.29   61    
 89 Bontempo, Emily            8 Annapolis Ar                   32:38.87   62    
 90 Macfarlane, Paige         10 St. Paul's School              33:15.69         
 91 Thompson, Ashley           9 Kent Island                    33:20.45         
 92 Wu, Caroline              10 Bryn Mawr School               33:30.78   63    
 93 Skidmore, Madison         11 St. Paul's School              33:36.77         
 94 Rye, Natalie               9 Long Reach H                   33:38.52   64    
 95 Kahl, Allison             11 North Harfor                   34:10.67   65    
 96 Greco, Lilliana           11 North Harfor                   34:27.28   66    
 97 Narasimhan, Anisha        10 Bryn Mawr School               34:40.99   67    
 98 Hobbs, Meghan             12 Kent Island                    34:43.44         
 99 Akula, Amulya              9 North Point                    34:48.48   68    
100 Keller, Erin               9 Chapelgate C                   34:50.45         
101 O'Brien, Elizabeth        12 Bryn Mawr School               34:53.37   69    
102 D'Angelo, Victoria        11 Annapolis Ar                   35:03.08   70    
103 Hurley, Zuri              10 Roland Park                    35:12.34         
104 Charles, Sophia           12 National Cathedral             35:27.82   71    
105 Lile, Katarina            11 North Point                    35:43.49   72    
106 Wanex, Olivia             10 Century High School            35:52.48         
107 Aguis, Ella               10 Century High School            35:52.55         
108 Jackson, Hannah           11 Annapolis Ar                   36:21.64   73    
109 Wilson, Natalia           11 Long Reach H                   37:53.10   74    
110 Walker, Aliyah            11 C.H. Flowers                   38:37.35         
111 Mehari, Helen              9 North Point                    39:30.84   75    
112 Schindhelm, Taylor        10 Bryn Mawr School               41:27.24   76    
 -- Alo, Tyler                11 North Point                         DNF         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Woodgrove                    53    1    2    3   19   28   36   41          
      Total Time:  2:00:52.75                                                    
         Average:    24:10.55                                                    
   2 Strath Haven                 58    6   11   12   14   15   17   20          
      Total Time:  2:03:03.32                                                    
         Average:    24:36.67                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Prep              79    9   10   16   21   23   24   25          
      Total Time:  2:05:42.72                                                    
         Average:    25:08.55                                                    
   4 Century High School          89    4    7   22   27   29   30   32          
      Total Time:  2:07:06.25                                                    
         Average:    25:25.25                                                    
   5 Centennial High School      112    5   13   26   33   35   40   44          
      Total Time:  2:09:29.01                                                    
         Average:    25:53.81                                                    
   6 National Cathedral          143    8   18   37   38   42   57   71          
      Total Time:  2:13:40.41                                                    
         Average:    26:44.09                                                    
   7 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   240   34   46   50   51   59   60               
      Total Time:  2:29:22.92                                                    
         Average:    29:52.59                                                    
   8 Bryn Mawr School            260   31   45   54   63   67   69   76          
      Total Time:  2:35:13.41                                                    
         Average:    31:02.69                                                    
   9 North Harford High School   269   39   43   56   65   66                    
      Total Time:  2:37:04.89                                                    
         Average:    31:24.98                                                    
  10 North Point High School     295   48   52   55   68   72   75               
      Total Time:  2:42:06.28                                                    
         Average:    32:25.26                                                    
  11 Long Reach High School      299   47   53   61   64   74                    
      Total Time:  2:43:59.27                                                    
         Average:    32:47.86                                                    
  12 Annapolis Area Christian    312   49   58   62   70   73                    
      Total Time:  2:45:59.35                                                    
         Average:    33:11.87            
         
         
    Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Capuano, Cullen           12 Gonzaga Coll                   16:11.98    1    
  2 Walker, Zachary           11 St. Paul's School              16:22.64    2    
  3 Doughty, Joshua           11 North Point                    16:27.76    3    
  4 Walsh, Finn               11 Kent Island                    16:30.98    4    
  5 Tikiob, William           12 North Harfor                   16:34.88    5    
  6 Donnelly, Patrick         11 Gonzaga Coll                   16:35.53    6    
  7 Hackett, Damian           11 St. Albans School              16:41.40    7    
  8 Lewis, Brandon            12 Eleanor Roos                   16:51.28    8    
  9 Daly, Giles               12 Fallston Hig                   16:52.54    9    
 10 Dubinski, Rob             12 Severn School                  16:55.65   10    
 11 Hindle, Cameron           11 Long Reach H                   16:56.34   11    
 12 Musumeci, Logan           11 Patuxent Hig                   16:58.04   12    
 13 Hussen, Jafar             12 Parkdale Hig                   17:06.96         
 14 Dunleavy, Noah            11 McDonogh School                17:07.72   13    
 15 Faggioli, Paul            11 Strath Haven                   17:08.73   14    
 16 Bryant, DeVion            12 North Point                    17:10.08   15    
 17 Steinau, Hunter           12 Annapolis Ar                   17:12.41   16    
 18 Zaleski, Kevin            11 Mount St. Jo                   17:12.75   17    
 19 Hebert, Hayden            11 Century High School            17:13.03   18    
 20 Williams, Lucas           11 Annapolis Ar                   17:14.81   19    
 21 Francese, Luke            12 Gonzaga Coll                   17:24.93   20    
 22 Pettit, Nolan             11 Woodgrove                      17:28.55   21    
 23 Waller, Jackson           11 Baltimore Po                   17:33.62   22    
 24 Thomas, Matthew           11 Centennial H                   17:41.55   23    
 25 Leonovich, Ethan          12 Annapolis Ar                   17:42.42   24    
 26 Linz, Tj                  12 St. Paul's School              17:47.74   25    
 27 Camacho, Antonio           9 Centennial H                   17:52.29   26    
 28 Neat, Samuel              10 Strath Haven                   17:54.13   27    
 29 Urbina, Aidan             10 St. Albans School              17:54.20   28    
 30 Carmichael, Julian        11 Strath Haven                   17:57.47   29    
 31 Dregely, Tyler            12 Century High School            18:00.57   30    
 32 Xavier, Alex              10 Fallston Hig                   18:00.68   31    
 33 Buck, Carson              12 Linganore Hi                   18:01.38   32    
 34 Nelson, Eric              12 Woodgrove                      18:04.07   33    
 35 Roberts, Mason            10 Woodgrove                      18:08.77   34    
 36 Vartain, Michael          12 Mount St. Jo                   18:10.41   35    
 37 Boscolo, Tony             10 Mount St. Jo                   18:10.94   36    
 38 Falsone, Nicholas         11 Strath Haven                   18:12.14   37    
 39 O'Connor, Seamus          10 Gonzaga Coll                   18:13.23   38    
 40 Melly, Alex               12 Strath Haven                   18:14.85   39    
 41 Daly, Quinn               10 Fallston Hig                   18:17.99   40    
 42 Ramsland, Jason           12 North Harfor                   18:20.81   41    
 43 Miller, Sean              11 Mount St. Jo                   18:21.87   42    
 44 Lascasas, Luke            10 Centennial H                   18:24.29   43    
 45 Dixon, Caleb              11 McDonogh School                18:25.34   44    
 46 Sakowicz, Will            11 Mount St. Jo                   18:25.84   45    
 47 Price, Adam               11 North Point                    18:25.92   46    
 48 Kurek, Joe                12 Archbishop C                   18:26.52   47    
 49 Solomon III, Raymond      12 Eleanor Roos                   18:28.16   48    
 50 Kirchner, Quinn           10 Gonzaga Coll                   18:28.20   49    
 51 Zabik, Jonah              12 Century High School            18:30.73   50    
 52 Schulties, Isaiah         11 Kent Island                    18:32.70   51    
 53 Chng-Lim, Seth            11 Baltimore Po                   18:34.03   52    
 54 Chiem, Kenneth            11 Strath Haven                   18:34.41   53    
 55 Harbers, Luc              11 St. Albans School              18:35.19   54    
 56 Norman, Ethan             10 Gonzaga Coll                   18:35.23   55    
 57 Nevius, Ben               11 Chapelgate C                   18:37.23   56    
 58 New, Henry                12 St. Albans School              18:38.68   57    
 59 Sears, Jack               10 Linganore Hi                   18:39.03   58    
 60 Thompson, Bots            12 Severn School                  18:39.54   59    
 61 Zaky, Alexander           12 Long Reach H                   18:40.35   60    
 62 Kullgren, Alex             9 Linganore Hi                   18:40.60   61    
 63 Nolan, Andrew              9 The Key School                 18:40.97         
 64 Maguigad, Nick            11 St. Albans School              18:41.69   62    
 65 Flatau, Tyler             11 Fallston Hig                   18:42.23   63    
 66 Tripathi, Aman            10 Edgewood Hig                   18:45.57   64    
 67 Farjami, Reza             12 Mount St. Jo                   18:47.42   65    
 68 Alli, Dan                 12 Mount St. Jo                   18:48.22   66    
 69 Kahler, Bryce             10 Fallston Hig                   18:49.94   67    
 70 Pett, Spencer             12 McDonogh School                18:50.48   68    
 71 Makris, Sam               10 Boys Latin S                   18:54.25   69    
 72 White, Alexander          10 Centennial H                   18:55.71   70    
 73 Roberts, Isaiah           12 Baltimore Po                   18:56.18   71    
 74 Howe, William             11 St. Albans School              18:56.29   72    
 75 Jackson, Creedence        11 Eleanor Roos                   18:57.63   73    
 76 Cheng, Jeffrey            10 Centennial H                   18:57.64   74    
 77 McGinley, Sam             11 Boys Latin S                   18:59.07   75    
 78 Clark, Drew               10 Mount St. Jo                   18:59.55         
 79 Cullen, Andrew            11 North Point                    19:00.98   76    
 80 Babalola, Daniel          11 Severn School                  19:02.45   77    
 81 Pett, Owen                10 McDonogh School                19:04.96   78    
 82 Allen, Noah               10 Mount St. Jo                   19:06.31         
 83 Coyle, Aiden              11 Century High School            19:06.61   79    
 84 Grados, Marco             12 St. Paul's School              19:07.70   80    
 85 Cyr, Noah                 10 Park School                    19:07.95   81    
 86 Sweaney, Ethan            12 North Harfor                   19:08.72   82    
 87 Fabula, Owen              12 Fallston Hig                   19:09.99   83    
 88 Burkhardht, Nate          12 Edgewood Hig                   19:11.04   84    
 89 Frye, Mitchell            12 Archbishop C                   19:12.12   85    
 90 Ellison, Ray              12 Gerstell Academy               19:12.32   86    
 91 Nicholson, Ralph          11 Eleanor Roos                   19:13.59   87    
 92 Michael, Aiden            10 Century High School            19:13.73   88    
 93 Dereje, Sammy             11 St. Albans School              19:13.78   89    
 94 Dill, Peyton               9 Century High School            19:13.88   90    
 95 Lustig, Ryan              11 Century High School            19:14.13   91    
 96 Savage, Ben               12 Long Reach H                   19:14.34   92    
 97 Onwonga, David            12 Parkdale Hig                   19:14.67         
 98 Oster, Joseph             11 Patuxent Hig                   19:19.09   93    
 99 Rayner, Paul              11 Kent Island                    19:19.65   94    
100 Howell, Mason             11 Severn School                  19:21.36   95    
101 Walker, Christian         11 Centennial H                   19:22.23   96    
102 Arvik, Anders             11 Woodgrove                      19:22.80   97    
103 Faggioli, Matt            11 Strath Haven                   19:22.96   98    
104 Oliver, Andrew            10 Woodgrove                      19:23.04   99    
105 Buddenbohn, Ryan          10 Edgewood Hig                   19:23.85  100    
106 Cooper, Jordan            12 Parkdale Hig                   19:23.92         
107 Meyer, J.P.               10 Severn School                  19:23.96  101    
108 Dawson, James             12 Eleanor Roos                   19:24.47  102    
109 Cabrera, Alejandro        10 Long Reach H                   19:25.01  103    
110 Quinting, Nick            11 Park School                    19:25.68  104    
111 Schlossberg, Charlie       9 St. Paul's School              19:26.02  105    
112 Bible, Cohen              11 North Point                    19:26.74  106    
113 Hunsaker, Zachary         12 Linganore Hi                   19:27.39  107    
114 Jimason, Jason            11 C.H. Flowers                   19:27.54  108    
115 Smoot, Josh               12 Archbishop C                   19:29.04  109    
116 Johnson, Wesley           10 Gonzaga Coll                   19:29.77  110    
117 Stuart, Trevor            10 Eleanor Roos                   19:29.97  111    
118 Hollie, Derrick           12 North Point                    19:31.09  112    
119 Macy, Samuel              12 Woodgrove                      19:36.19  113    
120 Na, Cole                  10 Centennial H                   19:38.53  114    
121 Adediji, Ayomi            12 Edgewood Hig                   19:39.70  115    
122 St. Germain, Ben          12 St. Albans School              19:41.34         
123 Bruno, Gabriel            12 Fallston Hig                   19:41.38  116    
124 Adams, Odin                9 Baltimore Po                   19:41.45  117    
125 Finley, Michael           10 North Harfor                   19:42.24  118    
126 Stuart Jr., Ramsey        12 Eleanor Roos                   19:44.89  119    
127 Cui, Hao                  10 St. Paul's School              19:46.05  120    
128 Born, Zack                12 Archbishop C                   19:46.56  121    
129 Mcclure, Liam             10 Boys Latin S                   19:47.74  122    
130 Levine, Sam               12 Long Reach H                   19:48.09  123    
131 Doolin, Jack              11 Gonzaga Coll                   19:49.36         
132 Ratchford, Marty          10 Linganore Hi                   19:51.44  124    
133 Khan, Muzzamil            12 Eleanor Roos                   19:52.36         
134 Smith, Konner              9 Severn School                  19:52.51  125    
135 Davies, Addo              12 C.H. Flowers                   19:52.98  126    
136 Flanagan, Jasper          12 St. Albans School              19:53.30         
137 Gill, John                11 Archbishop C                   19:54.12  127    
138 Muma, Jake                12 Centennial H                   19:54.44         
139 Delmo, William            11 North Point                    19:55.83  128    
140 Bassford, Elyjah          10 Baltimore Po                   19:57.15  129    
141 Stavlas, Jeramy           10 Centennial H                   19:58.55         
142 Won, Matthew              10 Centennial H                   19:59.33         
143 Cox, Conner               11 North Point                    20:01.93         
144 Lockyer IV, Charles       12 McDonogh School                20:02.15  130    
145 Kapustensky, Dylan        12 North Harfor                   20:02.93  131    
146 Zeiler, Jack              11 McDonogh School                20:04.28  132    
147 Jackson, Zachary          12 North Harfor                   20:04.79  133    
148 Hinton, Dreyden           11 Patuxent Hig                   20:05.72  134    
149 Gordillo, Gabriel         11 McDonogh School                20:07.14  135    
150 Smith, Colin              10 North Harfor                   20:08.68  136    
151 Wagner, Luke              11 McDonogh School                20:10.90         
152 Rowland, Kevin            12 Edgewood Hig                   20:11.49  137    
153 Hall, Alex                11 Mount St. Jo                   20:11.85         
154 Butler, Chris             11 Patuxent Hig                   20:15.91  138    
155 Chiosi, Joshua            10 Baltimore Po                   20:17.49  139    
156 Abdela, Nejib             11 Eleanor Roos                   20:17.90         
157 Bennett, Francis          12 Archbishop C                   20:19.19  140    
158 Heidelbach, Ian           12 St. Paul's School              20:25.90  141    
159 Bury, Joseph              10 Woodgrove                      20:28.48  142    
160 Short, Jared              12 Patuxent Hig                   20:29.93  143    
161 Courtney, Isaiah          11 Patuxent Hig                   20:32.25  144    
162 roe, glen                 12 Boys Latin S                   20:32.74  145    
163 smith, drew               12 Boys Latin S                   20:34.21  146    
164 Smith, Eric               10 Park School                    20:37.20  147    
165 Hall, Keegan              12 Long Reach H                   20:39.18  148    
166 Medeiros, Brady            9 Kent Island                    20:40.19  149    
167 Bull, Patrick             10 Century High School            20:40.52         
168 Stinchcomb, Gabriel       12 Kent Island                    20:48.61  150    
169 Charron, Tristin          12 North Harfor                   20:50.07         
170 Zheng, Jason               9 Baltimore Po                   20:53.50  151    
171 Caldwell, Shane           10 Kent Island                    20:55.76  152    
172 Barra, Reed               12 Archbishop C                   20:58.49  153    
173 Frankovich, Williamson    12 Woodgrove                      21:02.85         
174 Paradise, Mason           12 Archbishop C                   21:03.77         
175 McCarty, Connor           11 Archbishop C                   21:05.84         
176 Robertson, James           9 Century High School            21:10.61         
177 Kuhl, Liam                11 Archbishop C                   21:13.84         
178 Pearse, Jack              12 Kent Island                    21:14.47  154    
179 Humphreys, Charles         9 Kent Island                    21:14.72         
180 Holler, Thomas            10 Woodgrove                      21:16.17         
181 peake, Ben                12 Boys Latin S                   21:17.39  155    
182 Chiosi, John              10 Baltimore Po                   21:19.27         
183 Riley, Quincy             11 Baltimore Po                   21:21.24         
184 Etzler, Elias             10 Linganore Hi                   21:22.95  156    
185 Kessler, Isaiah           12 McDonogh School                21:25.36         
186 Lile, Kristof             12 North Point                    21:28.74         
187 Johnson, Gabe             10 Boys Latin S                   21:31.18  157    
188 Woody, Sam                10 Annapolis Ar                   21:31.61  158    
189 Bryant, Gabriel           11 Eleanor Roos                   21:34.68         
190 Austin, Carter            12 Severn School                  21:37.25  159    
191 Richardson, Donovan        9 Chapelgate C                   21:42.32  160    
192 Boardman, Stanley         10 Annapolis Ar                   21:43.83  161    
193 Miller, Robert            11 Patuxent Hig                   21:45.85  162    
194 rudick, michael           12 Boys Latin S                   21:46.68         
195 Mohr, Sean                12 North Harfor                   21:47.56         
196 Peres, Will                9 Park School                    21:52.00  163    
197 Cage, Caleb               11 C.H. Flowers                   21:52.75  164    
198 Robinson, Andrew           9 North Harfor                   21:53.48         
199 Nwosu, Uzoma              12 C.H. Flowers                   21:54.95  165    
200 Voigt, Grant              12 Boys Latin S                   21:58.68         
201 Allred, Jonah             12 Woodgrove                      21:58.90         
202 Morlock, Nicholas         11 Patuxent Hig                   22:08.03         
203 Mattu, Kamran             10 The Key School                 22:08.80         
204 McCloud, Eric             10 Edgewood Hig                   22:13.83  166    
205 Cote, Nolan               10 Annapolis Ar                   22:15.34  167    
206 Choi, Caden                9 Park School                    22:32.25  168    
207 shenasky, john            12 Boys Latin S                   22:35.16         
208 Spencer, Noah             11 Gerstell Academy               22:36.52  169    
209 Derin, Emre               11 Long Reach H                   22:36.83  170    
210 Holson, Michael            9 Kent Island                    22:40.98         
211 Thomas, Amonte            10 C.H. Flowers                   22:44.07  171    
212 Mullikin, Connor          10 Chapelgate C                   22:51.27  172    
213 Jackson, Jair             10 Chapelgate C                   22:53.11  173    
214 Hernandez, Kenny          12 Baltimore Po                   22:56.36         
215 Metz, Kern                10 Kent Island                    22:59.19         
216 Curtis, Ajaya              9 Gerstell Academy               23:06.60  174    
217 Wasserman, Adam            9 Gerstell Academy               23:09.53  175    
218 Weikert, Danny            10 Annapolis Ar                   23:28.80  176    
219 Gross, Gavin              11 Patuxent Hig                   23:34.76         
220 Sun, Greg                 11 Park School                    23:40.33  177    
221 Serra, Ethan               9 Patuxent Hig                   23:42.50         
222 Marquess, Nick             9 Gerstell Academy               23:44.05  178    
223 Martinez, David           11 Gerstell Academy               23:47.63  179    
224 Fletcher, Reece           12 North Point                    23:49.00         
225 Omolola, Joshua           12 Parkdale Hig                   24:09.33         
226 Rose, Theodore             9 Edgewood Hig                   24:34.56  180    
227 Jerez-roemer, Christian   11 Gerstell Academy               25:01.84  181    
228 Smith, Jared              12 Gerstell Academy               25:03.37         
229 Nolan, William            11 The Key School                 25:04.43         
230 Wolf, Jacob               11 Park School                    25:07.20  182    
231 Apostolo, John             9 Park School                    25:17.43         
232 Sine, Linc                12 Chapelgate C                   25:28.81  183    
233 Koyfman, Matthew           9 Gerstell Academy               30:05.13         
234 Makoutz, Carrick          10 Gerstell Academy               30:23.51         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Gonzaga College High Scho   114    1    6   20   38   49   55  110          
      Total Time:  1:26:53.87                                                    
         Average:    17:22.78                                                    
   2 Strath Haven                146   14   27   29   37   39   53   98          
      Total Time:  1:29:27.32                                                    
         Average:    17:53.47                                                    
   3 Mount St. Joseph School     175   17   35   36   42   45   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.81                                                    
         Average:    18:04.37                                                    
   4 St. Albans School           208    7   28   54   57   62   72   89          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.16                                                    
         Average:    18:06.24                                                    
   5 Fallston High School        210    9   31   40   63   67   83  116          
      Total Time:  1:30:43.38                                                    
         Average:    18:08.68                                                    
   6 Centennial High School      236   23   26   43   70   74   96  114          
      Total Time:  1:31:51.48                                                    
         Average:    18:22.30                                                    
   7 North Point High School     246    3   15   46   76  106  112  128          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.48                                                    
         Average:    18:06.30                                                    
   8 Century High School         265   18   30   50   79   88   90   91          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.67                                                    
         Average:    18:24.94                                                    
   9 Woodgrove                   284   21   33   34   97   99  113  142          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.23                                                    
         Average:    18:29.45                                                    
  10 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   318    8   48   73   87  102  111  119          
      Total Time:  1:32:55.13                                                    
         Average:    18:35.03                                                    
  11 St. Paul's School           332    2   25   80  105  120  141               
      Total Time:  1:32:30.15                                                    
         Average:    18:30.03                                                    
  12 McDonogh School             333   13   44   68   78  130  132  135          
      Total Time:  1:33:30.65                                                    
         Average:    18:42.13                                                    
  13 Severn School               342   10   59   77   95  101  125  159          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.96                                                    
         Average:    18:40.60                                                    
  14 North Harford High School   377    5   41   82  118  131  133  136          
      Total Time:  1:33:49.58                                                    
         Average:    18:45.92                                                    
  15 Annapolis Area Christian    378   16   19   24  158  161  167  176          
      Total Time:  1:35:25.08                                                    
         Average:    19:05.02                                                    
  16 Linganore High School       382   32   58   61  107  124  156               
      Total Time:  1:34:39.84                                                    
         Average:    18:55.97                                                    
  17 Long Reach High School      389   11   60   92  103  123  148  170          
      Total Time:  1:34:04.13                                                    
         Average:    18:48.83                                                    
  18 Baltimore Poly High Schoo   391   22   52   71  117  129  139  151          
      Total Time:  1:34:42.43                                                    
         Average:    18:56.49                                                    
  19 Kent Island High School     448    4   51   94  149  150  152  154          
      Total Time:  1:35:52.13                                                    
         Average:    19:10.43                                                    
  20 Archbishop Curley High Sc   489   47   85  109  121  127  140  153          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.36                                                    
         Average:    19:21.68                                                    
  21 Edgewood High School        500   64   84  100  115  137  166  180          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.65                                                    
         Average:    19:26.33                                                    
  22 Patuxent High School        520   12   93  134  138  143  144  162          
      Total Time:  1:37:08.69                                                    
         Average:    19:25.74                                                    
  23 Boys Latin School of Mary   557   69   75  122  145  146  155  157          
      Total Time:  1:38:48.01                                                    
         Average:    19:45.61                                                    
  24 Park School                 663   81  104  147  163  168  177  182          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.08                                                    
         Average:    20:43.02                                                    
  25 C.H. Flowers High School    734  108  126  164  165  171                    
      Total Time:  1:45:52.29                                                    
         Average:    21:10.46                                                    
  26 Chapelgate Christian Acad   744   56  160  172  173  183                    
      Total Time:  1:51:32.74                                                    
         Average:    22:18.55                                                    
  27 Gerstell Academy            782   86  169  174  175  178  179  181          
      Total Time:  1:51:49.02                                                    
         Average:    22:21.81       
         
         
 Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Attiogbe, Pierre           9 St. Albans School              18:25.66    1    
  2 Mutz, Wade                11 Strath Haven                   19:06.85    2    
  3 Hayden, Frank              9 Centennial H                   19:08.56    3    
  4 Avila, Fernando           12 North Point                    19:12.90    4    
  5 Szabo, Brendan            11 Woodgrove                      19:17.10    5    
  6 Gmeiner, Garret           11 Mount St. Jo                   19:21.90    6    
  7 Norton, Reid              11 Gonzaga Coll                   19:27.30    7    
  8 Thallman, Nathan          12 Strath Haven                   19:27.47    8    
  9 Riley, John                9 Centennial H                   19:27.76    9    
 10 Rhee, John                 9 St. Albans School              19:28.04   10    
 11 Hanesworth, Avery         12 Kent Island                    19:28.97   11    
 12 Kropac, Carter            10 Strath Haven                   19:31.23   12    
 13 Scherock, Kyle            11 Centennial H                   19:37.73   13    
 14 Magin, Matt               11 Mount St. Jo                   19:41.04   14    
 15 Mezeska, Zach              9 Woodgrove                      19:46.49   15    
 16 O'Connell, Alex           11 Centennial H                   19:52.75   16    
 17 Waldt, Steven             10 Strath Haven                   19:52.76   17    
 18 Sotoodehnia, Theo         10 St. Albans School              19:57.18   18    
 19 Brower, Christian          9 Long Reach H                   19:59.22   19    
 20 Thompson, Liam             9 Gonzaga Coll                   19:59.95   20    
 21 Van Duyne, Russell        11 Strath Haven                   20:00.45   21    
 22 Schissler, Dillon          9 Archbishop C                   20:07.94   22    
 23 Laroski, Joseph           10 St. Albans School              20:11.38   23    
 24 Deppen, Brendan           11 Strath Haven                   20:13.35   24    
 25 Bartram, Edward           12 St. Albans School              20:16.32   25    
 26 Rockett, Sean             11 Woodgrove                      20:16.35   26    
 27 Craig, Gavin              10 Mount St. Jo                   20:17.30   27    
 28 Englund, Nathan           10 Woodgrove                      20:19.33   28    
 29 Emerson, Sam               9 Woodgrove                      20:20.00   29    
 30 Malley, Aidan             11 Strath Haven                   20:22.98   30    
 31 Vventure, Aiden           10 Mount St. Jo                   20:23.04   31    
 32 Maclellan, James          10 Centennial H                   20:23.36   32    
 33 Heffernan, Will           12 Century High School            20:23.53   34    
 33 Friedman, Aidan            9 Gonzaga Coll                   20:23.53   33    
 35 Hockstra, Tyler           11 Mount St. Jo                   20:24.23   35    
 36 Ruiz, Ezra                 9 Centennial H                   20:24.35   36    
 37 Stewart, Ryan             11 Gonzaga Coll                   20:27.26   37    
 38 Slootmaker, Will           9 Strath Haven                   20:27.57         
 39 Antone, Sean              10 Mount St. Jo                   20:29.89   38    
 40 Whang, Julian             10 Centennial H                   20:37.67   39    
 41 O'Donnell, James          11 Gonzaga Coll                   20:38.38   40    
 42 Dawes, Charles            11 Strath Haven                   20:38.58         
 43 Szybist, Finn             10 Strath Haven                   20:38.62         
 44 Clessuras, George         10 St. Albans School              20:41.92   41    
 45 Bratti, Peter             10 Gonzaga Coll                   20:43.40   42    
 46 Lee, Bryan                12 Centennial H                   20:46.09         
 47 Ewald, Sam                 9 Gonzaga Coll                   20:48.50   43    
 48 Rhee, Sam                 11 St. Albans School              20:51.80   44    
 49 Fitzgerald, Carson        11 Century High School            20:53.02   45    
 50 Gillespie, Dean           12 St. Albans School              20:53.50         
 51 Palevich, Clem            11 McDonogh School                20:54.63   46    
 52 Cook, Emmett               9 Gonzaga Coll                   20:54.77         
 53 Cutler, Abram              9 Gonzaga Coll                   20:55.90         
 54 McKinney, Clifford        12 St. Albans School              20:57.01         
 55 Lee, Thomas                9 Centennial H                   20:58.78         
 56 Husk, Michael             10 Gonzaga Coll                   20:59.81         
 57 Wilcox, Timmy             10 St. Paul's School              21:01.06   47    
 58 Gargagliano, Hayden        9 Severn School                  21:01.75   48    
 59 Horn, Chase                9 St. Paul's School              21:02.67   49    
 60 Meyerson, David           11 St. Albans School              21:05.16         
 61 Gao, Kevin                10 Strath Haven                   21:07.31         
 62 Cavallin, Eddie           10 St. Albans School              21:08.02         
 63 Gotlin, Jake              10 St. Paul's School              21:08.78   50    
 64 Seunarine, Tate           10 St. Paul's School              21:08.89   51    
 65 Williams, Philip           9 Gonzaga Coll                   21:08.97         
 66 Fried, Jack               10 McDonogh School                21:09.73   52    
 67 Barry, Patrick            10 Gonzaga Coll                   21:09.79         
 68 Veith, Peter              11 Gonzaga Coll                   21:10.22         
 69 Selverain, Chris          10 Strath Haven                   21:11.42         
 70 Lewis, Jaden              10 Century High School            21:12.18   53    
 71 McMahon, Kyle             11 Century High School            21:12.74   54    
 72 Meinhardt, Freddy         10 St. Albans School              21:13.33         
 73 Johnson, Eric              8 Annapolis Ar                   21:15.02   55    
 74 MacPherson, Robbie        11 St. Albans School              21:18.08         
 75 Robins, Matthew           12 McDonogh School                21:18.48   56    
 76 Acosta, Benjamin           9 St. Albans School              21:18.93         
 77 Cook, Jack                12 St. Paul's School              21:19.34   57    
 78 Crognale, Daniel          11 Century High School            21:20.56   58    
 79 Bachman, James             9 Baltimore Po                   21:21.94         
 80 Henson, Cooper             9 Gonzaga Coll                   21:22.72         
 81 Reynolds, Samuel          10 St. Albans School              21:24.59         
 82 Fujiyama, Michael          9 St. Albans School              21:25.31         
 83 Lafrankie, Chris          10 Gonzaga Coll                   21:25.48         
 84 Heffernan, Patrick        12 St. Paul's School              21:29.02   59    
 85 Zhang, Yiteng             10 Centennial H                   21:32.12         
 86 Mackey, Tristan            9 Woodgrove                      21:35.73   60    
 87 Spector, Will              9 St. Albans School              21:37.69         
 88 DeLauro, Nick             11 Mount St. Jo                   21:38.68   61    
 89 Vitale, James              9 St. Paul's School              21:38.91   62    
 90 Allred, Porter             9 Woodgrove                      21:39.13   63    
 91 St. Germain, Luke         10 St. Albans School              21:39.89         
 92 Maloney, Carter            9 Jemicy Upper School            21:40.91         
 93 Villalta, Victor          10 C.H. Flowers                   21:41.42         
 94 Farace, Bowdoin           11 McDonogh School                21:41.88   64    
 95 Papi, Adam                 9 Strath Haven                   21:43.32         
 96 Fujiyama, Matthew          9 St. Albans School              21:44.79         
 97 Pahutski, Ian             10 North Harfor                   21:45.21   65    
 98 Collins, Kevin            10 North Point                    21:47.70   66    
 99 McCarty, Max              11 St. Paul's School              21:50.20         
100 Cheng, Kobe               11 North Point                    21:50.67   67    
101 Cutchember, Zyon           9 North Point                    21:52.05   68    
102 Jorgensen, Teddy          10 Centennial H                   21:56.91         
103 Aidam, Ethan               9 Long Reach H                   21:59.24   69    
104 Terrell, Tristan          10 St. Albans School              22:01.10         
105 Cajayon, Joseph            9 Gonzaga Coll                   22:01.99         
106 Hanson, Riley             10 Century High School            22:04.59   70    
107 Heintz, Samuel             9 Century High School            22:05.77   71    
108 Pham, Matt                12 Century High School            22:06.17         
109 Parizek, Spencer           9 St. Albans School              22:06.46         
110 Harriday, Khari           10 North Point                    22:06.61   72    
111 Brent, James              12 North Point                    22:09.17   73    
112 Kober, Nathaniel          12 North Point                    22:10.50   74    
113 Lakner, Roman             10 North Point                    22:12.36         
114 Diggs, Caden               9 North Point                    22:14.33         
115 Ekane, Franz              11 Eleanor Roos                   22:15.93   75    
116 Wakhanala, Christopher    12 Eleanor Roos                   22:18.34   76    
117 Brody, Eli                10 Baltimore Po                   22:21.14         
118 Campbell, Morey           11 North Point                    22:22.21         
119 Barloon, Tim               9 Gonzaga Coll                   22:23.16         
120 Daneker, Evan             10 St. Albans School              22:24.14         
121 Spencer, Quinn            11 St. Albans School              22:27.81         
122 Esposito, Bryce           11 Archbishop C                   22:28.36   77    
123 Pal, Devin                 9 McDonogh School                22:29.39   78    
124 Baisley, Charlie          11 Gonzaga Coll                   22:31.20         
125 Richmond, Kenneth         10 North Point                    22:31.58         
126 Hamilton, Jake            10 Century High School            22:32.93         
127 Hanson, Isaac              9 Linganore Hi                   22:35.23         
128 Hessen, Carter             9 St. Paul's School              22:38.60         
129 Mitra, Shreyan             9 St. Albans School              22:39.22         
130 Allred, Evan              11 North Harfor                   22:39.67   79    
131 DiZinno, Adam             10 Gonzaga Coll                   22:40.30         
132 Brothers, Maxwell          9 McDonogh School                22:42.35   80    
133 Wagner, Coilin            10 St. Paul's School              22:42.40         
134 Burton, Jacob             12 Archbishop C                   22:44.65   81    
135 Cluney, Zach              11 Archbishop C                   22:44.65   82    
136 Underwood, Devin          12 Mount St. Jo                   22:44.89         
137 McConnell, Collin         10 Kent Island                    22:46.30   83    
138 Sauers, Will              10 St. Albans School              22:49.73         
139 Aparicio, Chris           11 Gonzaga Coll                   22:49.97         
140 Kuzichev, Venya            9 St. Albans School              22:51.56         
141 Olmsted, James             9 North Point                    22:52.57         
142 Guercio, Noland            8 Annapolis Ar                   22:52.82   84    
143 Sonak, Nathaniel           9 Woodgrove                      22:54.81         
144 Ruff, Paul                12 Gonzaga Coll                   22:58.24         
145 Jourdan, Ethan             9 North Harfor                   23:00.24   85    
146 Watson, Ian                9 Woodgrove                      23:03.11         
147 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 North Point                    23:03.62         
148 Brown, Bradley            12 North Point                    23:05.36         
149 Linkinhoker, Ethan        12 Boys Latin S                   23:05.82   86    
150 Viardo, Victor            10 Kent Island                    23:06.08   87    
151 Sanneman, Luke            11 Gonzaga Coll                   23:11.25         
152 Missler, Jarrod           10 Woodgrove                      23:11.64         
153 Paxson, Drew               9 St. Paul's School              23:12.35         
154 Ronca, Jack               11 Gonzaga Coll                   23:12.44         
155 Hoey, Brendan              9 Century High School            23:15.59         
156 Davis, Everitt            11 St. Albans School              23:16.84         
157 Lauper, Jakob             12 Boys Latin S                   23:22.42   88    
158 richter, henry            12 Boys Latin S                   23:22.98   89    
159 Tinubu, Demilade          11 Eleanor Roos                   23:25.13   90    
160 Tran, Eric                12 Long Reach H                   23:25.80   91    
161 Damond, Chris             12 Gonzaga Coll                   23:27.17         
162 Smith, Khalid             12 North Point                    23:28.39         
163 Marriott, Jordan          11 North Point                    23:30.19         
164 Mang, Cameron             12 Severn School                  23:31.67   92    
165 Ballenger, Braden          9 St. Paul's School              23:34.37         
166 Kemp, Garrett             11 Century High School            23:34.75         
167 Boateng, Kobe             11 Long Reach H                   23:34.77   93    
168 Little, Gavin             11 North Harfor                   23:35.48   94    
169 Buchanan, Will            10 St. Paul's School              23:39.24         
170 Pierce, Baxter             9 St. Paul's School              23:40.05         
171 Van Dyck, Sam              9 Gonzaga Coll                   23:40.85         
172 Husk, Sam                 12 Gonzaga Coll                   23:41.23         
173 Papagno, Joseph           11 North Point                    23:46.00         
174 Zakutney, Roman            9 North Point                    23:49.59         
175 Ball, Tendai              10 St. Albans School              23:51.39         
176 Smith, Nolan               9 Century High School            23:51.42         
177 Sarchiapone, Troy          9 Annapolis Ar                   23:51.77   95    
178 Cruz, Ritzer              11 Eleanor Roos                   23:53.30   96    
179 Tacastacas, Ethan         11 North Point                    23:55.56         
180 Trost, Jason              10 North Harfor                   23:56.66   97    
181 Moses, Jack                9 Mount St. Jo                   23:56.98         
182 Cortese, Evan             10 St. Paul's School              23:57.69         
183 Young, Christopher        10 Kent Island                    23:58.15   98    
184 Palmore, Teddy             9 St. Albans School              23:59.45         
185 Milby, Liam               11 Gonzaga Coll                   24:00.30         
186 Riith, Max                11 Annapolis Ar                   24:02.57   99    
187 Conrad, Carson            10 Century High School            24:04.23         
188 Johnson, Gerard            9 McDonogh School                24:05.45  100    
189 Heidelbach, Evan          10 St. Paul's School              24:07.49         
190 Robey, Cameron            11 North Point                    24:07.66         
191 O'Rourke, Tate            11 St. Albans School              24:08.65         
192 Child, Ethan              11 St. Albans School              24:08.79         
193 Norman, Chase              9 Gonzaga Coll                   24:09.32         
194 Wetmore, Taylor            9 Woodgrove                      24:10.44         
195 Schut, Gavin              10 Severn School                  24:10.86  101    
196 Keenan, Cody              10 St. Paul's School              24:12.65         
197 Daniel, Zachary           12 McDonogh School                24:13.63         
198 Carter, Logan              9 North Harfor                   24:15.95  102    
199 Dean, Robbie              12 Gonzaga Coll                   24:16.50         
200 Belfield, Kyrie            9 North Point                    24:17.37         
201 Diaz, Danny               12 Gonzaga Coll                   24:17.40         
202 Pritchett, Jayden         10 Long Reach H                   24:18.82  103    
203 Getek, Hunter             11 Kent Island                    24:21.77  104    
204 Brushwood, Tyler          10 Kent Island                    24:22.86  105    
205 Garvey, Kaylen             9 Long Reach H                   24:25.35  106    
206 Nguyen, Justin            11 North Point                    24:26.51         
207 Smith, Duncan             10 St. Albans School              24:27.58         
208 Willen, Samuel             9 McDonogh School                24:27.62         
209 Maisel, Luke               9 Kent Island                    24:28.32  107    
210 Cornman, Zachary          10 North Harfor                   24:30.52  108    
211 Bieschke, Jacob           12 Boys Latin S                   24:30.81  109    
212 Krause, Colin             10 Mount St. Jo                   24:31.15         
213 O'Ree, Connor             12 Archbishop C                   24:31.53  110    
214 Florance, Christopher     10 St. Albans School              24:35.38         
215 Brown, Henry               9 St. Albans School              24:36.52         
216 Lopez, Diego              10 Gonzaga Coll                   24:37.12         
217 Nicholson, Ty              9 Woodgrove                      24:37.30         
218 Hevesy, Griffin           10 North Harfor                   24:46.45         
219 Barbee, William           10 St. Albans School              24:49.65         
220 Atta-Safoh, Samuel         9 Eleanor Roos                   24:49.67  111    
221 Ross, Jared               11 Eleanor Roos                   24:53.48  112    
222 Spitzer, Landon           11 St. Paul's School              24:53.96         
223 Wilkins, Chistian         12 Chapelgate C                   24:54.01         
224 Kai, Kalel                 9 Long Reach H                   24:54.99  113    
225 Hume, Sascha               9 St. Albans School              25:00.22         
226 Barringer, Hugh           11 St. Albans School              25:03.89         
227 Thompson, Sam              8 Annapolis Ar                   25:05.89  114    
228 Parks, Charles             9 McDonogh School                25:07.56         
229 Leiter, Zach              11 St. Albans School              25:10.72         
230 Miller, Caden              9 Kent Island                    25:12.86         
231 Kannan, Rishi              9 St. Albans School              25:14.89         
232 Lombardo, Holden           9 St. Albans School              25:19.92         
233 Costas, Mike              12 Patuxent Hig                   25:21.07         
234 Garcia, Alexis             9 Long Reach H                   25:21.29         
235 Oh, Henry                  9 St. Paul's School              25:21.33         
236 Fletcher, Colin           12 Gonzaga Coll                   25:21.39         
237 Daniels, Elliot           11 Boys Latin S                   25:22.23  115    
238 Contee, Lance             10 North Point                    25:27.89         
239 Waldron, Tommy             9 Annapolis Ar                   25:29.05  116    
240 Willard, JT                9 St. Albans School              25:30.78         
241 Miranda, Roque            10 St. Albans School              25:32.68         
242 Sample, Colin             10 Long Reach H                   25:33.91         
243 Lester, Jalen             11 Annapolis Ar                   25:37.76  117    
244 Kosack, Levi               9 Archbishop C                   25:43.61  118    
245 Couch, Henry              10 Eleanor Roos                   25:43.80  119    
246 Hitchens, Seth            10 Kent Island                    25:53.62         
247 Brown, Zach               11 Kent Island                    25:55.22         
248 McGonigle, Sean           12 McDonogh School                25:58.86         
249 Bartalozzi, Cj            12 St. Albans School              26:05.30         
250 Sawyer, Jacob              9 Woodgrove                      26:08.05         
251 Stokes, Gregory           12 North Point                    26:10.96         
252 Linne Von Berg, Kevin      9 Long Reach H                   26:11.76         
253 Fredrick, Ryan            10 St. Albans School              26:11.76         
254 Slye, Mekhi                9 North Point                    26:16.19         
255 Hobson, Jacob              9 St. Paul's School              26:16.20         
256 Perez, Will                9 Severn School                  26:23.42  120    
257 Schweizer, MacLean        11 St. Paul's School              26:30.68         
258 Wilkins, Nick             10 Chapelgate C                   26:31.14         
259 Hooper, Michael           12 Gonzaga Coll                   26:31.33         
260 Giudice, Will             10 St. Paul's School              26:31.74         
261 Russell, James            10 North Point                    26:32.08         
262 Resh, Cort                10 St. Paul's School              26:33.69         
263 Mendoza, Javan             9 Long Reach H                   26:34.13         
264 Valle, Ian                10 North Point                    26:35.55         
265 Duzer, Danny              11 St. Paul's School              26:43.90         
266 Mahondy, Brady            10 Boys Latin S                   26:46.46  121    
267 Franklin, Tommy            9 Severn School                  26:48.37  122    
268 Warin, Liam               12 St. Albans School              27:09.22         
269 Wilder, Carlos            10 Kent Island                    27:09.26         
270 Busching, Robert          12 St. Albans School              27:22.54         
271 Carter, Rashaad            9 North Point                    27:25.12         
272 Weir, Matt                12 North Harfor                   27:41.58         
273 Eichelberger, James       12 Boys Latin S                   27:51.85  123    
274 Wormley, John             10 Century High School            27:52.10         
275 Nelson, Zach              12 Archbishop C                   27:52.22  124    
276 Christensen, Zach         10 Patuxent Hig                   27:59.92         
277 Ceruti, Keith             10 Baltimore Po                   28:12.61         
278 Patel, Sahaj              10 Archbishop C                   28:28.20         
279 Jensen, Mac               11 St. Paul's School              28:33.42         
280 Sim, Jaeho                10 Century High School            28:43.63         
281 Schamber, Josh            11 Century High School            29:04.69         
282 Morelli, Jack             12 Gonzaga Coll                   29:05.35         
283 Djiwatampu, Marcellus     12 Kent Island                    29:07.68         
284 Samuel, Sidney            10 North Point                    29:19.59         
285 Jordan, Ka-lyn             8 Annapolis Ar                   29:24.16         
286 Taylor, Christian         10 North Point                    29:26.45         
287 McAndrew, Stephen         10 Century High School            29:39.28         
288 Jackson, Jordan            9 Baltimore Po                   29:43.67         
289 Thomas, Benjamin           9 Long Reach H                   29:48.47         
290 makowiecki, peyton        12 Boys Latin S                   29:52.25         
291 Capone, Michael            8 Annapolis Ar                   30:16.25         
292 Bausch, Quinn             10 St. Albans School              30:21.83         
293 Cox, Ian                   9 North Point                    30:45.25         
294 Walker, Edwin              9 Long Reach H                   31:38.16         
295 Bennett, Niko             10 Jemicy Upper School            32:24.83         
296 Greenfield, Joe           12 St. Albans School              33:43.17         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Strath Haven                 60    2    8   12   17   21   24   30          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.76                                                    
         Average:    19:35.76                                                    
   2 Centennial High School       73    3    9   13   16   32   36   39          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.16                                                    
         Average:    19:42.04                                                    
   3 St. Albans School            77    1   10   18   23   25   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:38:18.58                                                    
         Average:    19:39.72                                                    
   4 Woodgrove                   103    5   15   26   28   29   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:39:59.27                                                    
         Average:    19:59.86                                                    
   5 Mount St. Joseph School     113    6   14   27   31   35   38   61          
      Total Time:  1:40:07.51                                                    
         Average:    20:01.51                                                    
   6 Gonzaga College High Scho   137    7   20   33   37   40   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:40:56.42                                                    
         Average:    20:11.29                                                    
   7 Century High School         244   34   45   53   54   58   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:45:02.03                                                    
         Average:    21:00.41                                                    
   8 St. Paul's School           254   47   49   50   51   57   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:45:40.74                                                    
         Average:    21:08.15                                                    
   9 North Point High School     277    4   66   67   68   72   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:46:49.93                                                    
         Average:    21:21.99                                                    
  10 McDonogh School             296   46   52   56   64   78   80  100          
      Total Time:  1:47:34.11                                                    
         Average:    21:30.83                                                    
  11 Archbishop Curley High Sc   372   22   77   81   82  110  118  124          
      Total Time:  1:52:37.13                                                    
         Average:    22:31.43                                                    
  12 Long Reach High School      375   19   69   91   93  103  106  113          
      Total Time:  1:53:17.85                                                    
         Average:    22:39.57                                                    
  13 Kent Island High School     383   11   83   87   98  104  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:53:41.27                                                    
         Average:    22:44.26                                                    
  14 North Harford High School   420   65   79   85   94   97  102  108          
      Total Time:  1:54:57.26                                                    
         Average:    22:59.46                                                    
  15 Annapolis Area Christian    447   55   84   95   99  114  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:57:08.07                                                    
         Average:    23:25.62                                                    
  16 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   448   75   76   90   96  111  112  119          
      Total Time:  1:56:42.37                                                    
         Average:    23:20.48                                                    
  17 Severn School               483   48   92  101  120  122                    
      Total Time:  2:01:56.07                                                    
         Average:    24:23.22                                                    
  18 Boys Latin School of Mary   487   86   88   89  109  115  121  123          
      Total Time:  1:59:44.26                                                    
         Average:    23:56.86