Athlete Entries


HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run 320 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stephan, Aidan South River High School
Cook, Colin Northeast Senior High School
Spitzer, Jacob Broadneck Senior High School
coenen, peter Arundel High School
Johanson, Jason Annapolis Senior High School
Nelson, Connor Southern (AA) High School
Gelfand, Jake Severna Park High School
Rosales, Robert Old Mill High School
Tyler, John Severna Park High School
Zivkovich, Max South River High School
Glebocki, James Severna Park High School
Deitzel, Tyler Meade High School
Griffith, Wyatt Glen Burnie High School
Greenlee, Austin Broadneck Senior High School
Inglis, Dylan Chesapeake High School-AA
militello, ryan Arundel High School
Lenham, Eoin Annapolis Senior High School
Villa, Amaro North County High School
Sullivan, Sean Severna Park High School
Smith, Ryan South River High School
Holt, Dmitri Northeast Senior High School
Wu, Alexander Broadneck Senior High School
kramer, timothy Arundel High School
Mueller, Luke Annapolis Senior High School
Jimenez, Luke Southern (AA) High School
Antal, Mark Severna Park High School
Mallet, Keane Old Mill High School
Carlson, Ben South River High School
Siebenhaar, Mason Severna Park High School
Bergman, Ethan Glen Burnie High School
Kelley, Sam Broadneck Senior High School
Leonard, Jacob Chesapeake High School-AA
Walper, Xavier Arundel High School
Van Biesen, Kevin Annapolis Senior High School
Emde, Jacob North County High School
Duffy, Michael Old Mill High School
Sealey, Parker Severna Park High School
Kucner, J.T. South River High School
Hegarty, Cameron Southern (AA) High School
Figlioli, Reid Severna Park High School
Hooker, John South River High School
Moreland-Wolf, Alexander Northeast Senior High School
Smith, Samuel Broadneck Senior High School
Haslup, Ethan Arundel High School
White, Daniel Old Mill High School
Hall, Jacob Chesapeake High School-AA
Bishop, Jacob Annapolis Senior High School
Wyvill, Joe Southern (AA) High School
Armellino, Nicholas Severna Park High School
Martin, Damon Old Mill High School
Oliver, Kyle North County High School
Hicks, Sean Old Mill High School
Haywood, Curran South River High School
Dearborn, Chandler Severna Park High School
Hengen, Sage South River High School
Green, Shaun Glen Burnie High School
Taylor, Henry Broadneck Senior High School
Nutty, Brandon Chesapeake High School-AA
muller, jack Arundel High School
Zegowitz, Lane Annapolis Senior High School
Fegley, Zach Southern (AA) High School
Weiner, Mitchell Severna Park High School
Roberts, Benjamin Old Mill High School
Walters, Isaiah North County High School
Nelson, David South River High School
Bingley, Christian Southern (AA) High School
Benedict, Nick Severna Park High School
Rhodes, Liam Chesapeake High School-AA
Bello, Jack South River High School
Katzenberger, William Northeast Senior High School
Forti, Anye Broadneck Senior High School
smith, paul Arundel High School
Truett, Jack Chesapeake High School-AA
Coffin, Luke Annapolis Senior High School
Young, Caelen North County High School
Fabian, Nicholas Old Mill High School
Berlanger, Ahren South River High School
Austin, Ryan Severna Park High School
Loomis, David South River High School
Ashe, Jacob Northeast Senior High School
Schwenk, Luke Broadneck Senior High School
Shanahan, Mason Chesapeake High School-AA
beamer, gabriel Arundel High School
Zahid, Aflaak Annapolis Senior High School
Voorhees, Jacob Southern (AA) High School
Tatem, Holden Severna Park High School
Stoner, Jason Old Mill High School
Witcher, Austin North County High School
Dillon, Brandon South River High School
Struve, Aidan Southern (AA) High School
Kiely, Patrick Severna Park High School
Trout, George Chesapeake High School-AA
Palmer, Trent South River High School
Jansen, Jacob Broadneck Senior High School
Zimmerman, Jackson Arundel High School
Miskimon, Zachary Chesapeake High School-AA
Lucas, Max Annapolis Senior High School
Ramsingh, Steven North County High School
Johnson, Ryann Old Mill High School
DiAngelo, Oliver Severna Park High School
Hepler, Ryan South River High School
Poole, Trever Northeast Senior High School
Frame, Zachary Broadneck Senior High School
Sweitzer, Kraven Chesapeake High School-AA
Quinn, Cooper Arundel High School
Oliver, Patrick Broadneck Senior High School
Kopp, Shawn Chesapeake High School-AA
kouroupis, justin Arundel High School
Keohan, August Annapolis Senior High School
Atkinson, Tyler North County High School
Johnson, Gavin South River High School
Scofield, Ethan Southern (AA) High School
Port, Fletcher Severna Park High School
Orders, Carter Broadneck Senior High School
Klasmeier, Jeremy Arundel High School
Harrison, Craig Broadneck Senior High School
Sangster, Tucker Arundel High School
Bridgeman, Sam Annapolis Senior High School
Mullaney, Collin Severna Park High School
Shifflett, Todd Old Mill High School
Myers, Andrew Severna Park High School
Watson, Paul South River High School
Elder, Michael Northeast Senior High School
Reed, Mitchell Broadneck Senior High School
Savoy, Mateo Glen Burnie High School
Joyce, Reilly Broadneck Senior High School
McMeen, Grayson Chesapeake High School-AA
Piotrowski, Tanner Arundel High School
Porter, Bradley Annapolis Senior High School
Craig, Bryce North County High School
Kulikowski, Ryan South River High School
Engleman, Scott Severna Park High School
Albrecht, Phillip Northeast Senior High School
Horn, Parker Broadneck Senior High School
sopha, jacob Arundel High School
Michels, Ivan Annapolis Senior High School
Chaisson, Matt Severna Park High School
Crombie, Miles Old Mill High School
Donaghey, Caleb Severna Park High School
Blinkoff, Jake South River High School
Opoku-Afriyie, Yaw Meade High School
Weintraub, Jacob Broadneck Senior High School
Davis, Isaiah Glen Burnie High School
Tate, Spencer Broadneck Senior High School
Newsom, Malachi Chesapeake High School-AA
jazzaa, taha Arundel High School
Pollack, Josh Annapolis Senior High School
Hoskins, Stephen John North County High School
Moreau, Brodie South River High School
McNeilly, Sam Severna Park High School
Nolan, Riley South River High School
Carnes, Michael Northeast Senior High School
McDonald, Cade Broadneck Senior High School
Loomis, Adam Arundel High School
Brown, Cameron Annapolis Senior High School
Shiffer, Jackson Southern (AA) High School
Engleman, Nick Severna Park High School
Jackson, Noah Old Mill High School
Peterson, Owen Severna Park High School
Thomas, Jaiden Meade High School
Easton, Charles Glen Burnie High School
Eckels, Christopher Broadneck Senior High School
Goodwyn, Aiden Chesapeake High School-AA
dolinka, jared Arundel High School
Swank, Colton Annapolis Senior High School
Syed, Aaban North County High School
Sykes, Henry South River High School
Byrne, Ronan Severna Park High School
Brennan, Ty South River High School
Forrester, David Northeast Senior High School
Telep, Ethan Broadneck Senior High School
duffin, ethan Arundel High School
Snuggerud, Levi Annapolis Senior High School
Hitchcock, Brady Southern (AA) High School
Louie, James Severna Park High School
Randall, Joshua Old Mill High School
Smith, Cody Severna Park High School
Solan, Ethan South River High School
O'connor, Colm Severna Park High School
Loetz, James Glen Burnie High School
Joseph, Mason Broadneck Senior High School
Leonard, Dylan Chesapeake High School-AA
Shahady, Lucas Arundel High School
Stelzig, Finn Annapolis Senior High School
Robinson, Chris North County High School
DiBenio, Alexander Old Mill High School
Zaniker, Cortsen Severna Park High School
Gallaher, Jacob South River High School
Keffalas, Darius Northeast Senior High School
Yaw, Quintin Broadneck Senior High School
Anderson, Ryan Arundel High School
Leveron, Wilson Annapolis Senior High School
Burke, Collin Southern (AA) High School
McConnell, Conlan Severna Park High School
Malone, John Old Mill High School
Mack, Nathan North County High School
Dunaway jr, Christopher Old Mill High School
Escalera, Diego South River High School
Tolley, Ben Severna Park High School
Flake, Dennis South River High School
Dove, Noah Glen Burnie High School
Redmond, Patrick Broadneck Senior High School
Nave, Alex Chesapeake High School-AA
Wirt, Tim Arundel High School
Gorgulu, Mete Annapolis Senior High School
Lind, Daniel Southern (AA) High School
Sloat, Carson Severna Park High School
Pontious, Andrew Old Mill High School
Ball, Doran South River High School
Spriggs, Derrick Southern (AA) High School
Leeds, Collin Severna Park High School
McAllister, Rex South River High School
Zaruba, Caleb Northeast Senior High School
Smith, Tyler Broadneck Senior High School
kindell, mykel Arundel High School
Stewart-Colon, Brandon Old Mill High School
Healey, Hayden Chesapeake High School-AA
McKenzie, Marcellus Annapolis Senior High School
Williams, Marcellus North County High School
Marino, Paris Old Mill High School
Knott, Leo South River High School
Gentile, Declan Severna Park High School
Keeny, Sam South River High School
Collier, Jack Broadneck Senior High School
Penafiel, Brayden Chesapeake High School-AA
pohland, ryan Arundel High School
Fajardo, Chris Annapolis Senior High School
Purvis, Andy Southern (AA) High School
Bansemer, Phillip Severna Park High School
Rosado, Nathan Old Mill High School
Syed, Imaad North County High School
Abusamra, Ian South River High School
Davitz, John Southern (AA) High School
Burgett, Ryan Severna Park High School
Wolfe, Connor Chesapeake High School-AA
Harris, Aiden South River High School
Mason, Jayden Northeast Senior High School
Gibb, Ryan Broadneck Senior High School
Wilson, Nolan Arundel High School
Shanahan, Samuel Chesapeake High School-AA
Snuggard, Solomon Annapolis Senior High School
Maldini, Chris North County High School
Richardson, Tyler Old Mill High School
Cushing, Tyler Severna Park High School
Rudisill, Grant South River High School
Fogarty, Zachary Northeast Senior High School
Foley, Brian Broadneck Senior High School
St. Pierre, Jaden Chesapeake High School-AA
King, Joshua Arundel High School
Booberg, Colin Broadneck Senior High School
Gunter, Logan Chesapeake High School-AA
delaney, jack Arundel High School
Lucas, Sam Annapolis Senior High School
Almanza, Kenneth Southern (AA) High School
Woodbury, Spencer Severna Park High School
Trimper, Gavin Old Mill High School
Witcher, Levi North County High School
Ford, Cole South River High School
True, Vincent Southern (AA) High School
Kirchner, Christopher Severna Park High School
Penafiel, Brennan Chesapeake High School-AA
Snow, Daniel South River High School
Javid, Nicholas Broadneck Senior High School
McDougall IV, William Arundel High School
russell, hunter Arundel High School
Nicolini, Drew Annapolis Senior High School
Dennison, James Severna Park High School
Flowers, Kaden Old Mill High School
Lecouras, Alex Severna Park High School
Kempton, Tyler South River High School
Schiavo, Connor Northeast Senior High School
Gottzandt, Jesse Broadneck Senior High School
Urie, Nathan Chesapeake High School-AA
Hall, Jackson Glen Burnie High School
Rand, Aidan Broadneck Senior High School
Leather, Nicholas Chesapeake High School-AA
mette, james Arundel High School
Holtzman, Carter Annapolis Senior High School
Bonanno, Dominic North County High School
Kelly, Nicholas South River High School
Diaz, Evan Southern (AA) High School
Engleman, Tyler Severna Park High School
Pindell, David Broadneck Senior High School
Denning, Gavin Arundel High School
Neuman, Wyatt Northeast Senior High School
Heim, Noah Broadneck Senior High School
shah, arjun Arundel High School
Clifton, Jack Annapolis Senior High School
McAlexander, Eric Severna Park High School
Bromwell, Jackson Old Mill High School
Nolan, Matthew Severna Park High School
McDonald, Joseph South River High School
Haylock, Nicholas Meade High School
Saroch, Peter Broadneck Senior High School
Frazier, Nehemiah Glen Burnie High School
Stout, Luke Broadneck Senior High School
Parker, Colin Chesapeake High School-AA
binkley, ethan Arundel High School
Booth, Dylan Annapolis Senior High School
Geddie, Cameron North County High School
Mikutsky, Michael South River High School
McConnell, Grady Severna Park High School
Burgess, Michael South River High School
Bacchus, Austin Northeast Senior High School
Longmire, Charlie Broadneck Senior High School
Krucoff, Alex Arundel High School
Wallace, Mathew Annapolis Senior High School
Walha, Himmi Severna Park High School
Ellison, Mathew Old Mill High School
Hagerty, Liam Severna Park High School
Shaw, Theophilus Meade High School
White, Nicholas Broadneck Senior High School
Edens, Allen Glen Burnie High School
Crestwell, Zephyr Broadneck Senior High School
Davis, Kaleb Chesapeake High School-AA
Chelidona, Zachary Arundel High School
Mykins, William Annapolis Senior High School
Lynn, Alonzo James North County High School
Pry, Carter South River High School
Sullivan, Edward Severna Park High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run 216 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Klein, Chloe Chesapeake High School-AA
Ruyter, Carina Broadneck Senior High School
McKenna, Lauryn South River High School
gonzalez, paige Arundel High School
Proctor, Mariah North County High School
Yearwood, Grace Severna Park High School
Brenneman, Stephanie Severna Park High School
Boggs, Holly Chesapeake High School-AA
Gallaher, Alyssa South River High School
Jacobs, Sophie Broadneck Senior High School
Boyd, Emma Annapolis Senior High School
Keeler, Kate Severna Park High School
Baquie, Rosemary Old Mill High School
Shalaan, Merna North County High School
Paydo, Kyla Severna Park High School
Snyder, Rachel Chesapeake High School-AA
Sokolowski, Julia Broadneck Senior High School
Sykes, Caroline South River High School
Dewey, Rachel Arundel High School
Dinunzio, Marisa Severna Park High School
Hummer, Natalie Chesapeake High School-AA
Baird, Emily South River High School
Janke, Anna Broadneck Senior High School
Williams, Megan Annapolis Senior High School
Paydo, Ariana Severna Park High School
Ericson, Katie Annapolis Senior High School
Boyer, Halle North County High School
Woodbury, Eleanor Severna Park High School
Van Valkenburgh, Bridgette Chesapeake High School-AA
Van Hoven, Corinne Broadneck Senior High School
Hunt, Kara South River High School
Kloss, Molly Arundel High School
Pace, Caroline Broadneck Senior High School
gonzalez, carly Arundel High School
Baca, Emma Annapolis Senior High School
Trutenko, Mallory Severna Park High School
Siebenhaar, Ashley Severna Park High School
Trout, Darby Chesapeake High School-AA
Soulier, Lily Broadneck Senior High School
Cuviello, Abby Annapolis Senior High School
Combs, Allysa Severna Park High School
Anderson, Isabella Old Mill High School
Costello, Stephanie Broadneck Senior High School
Stanton, Ava South River High School
Chen, Emily Glen Burnie High School
Mish, Abigail Arundel High School
Vaaler, Erica Broadneck Senior High School
Mette, Lauren Arundel High School
Dunn, Piper Annapolis Senior High School
Altman Farrell, Isabelle Severna Park High School
Aljunaidi, Nadia Severna Park High School
Mikeska, Lainie Chesapeake High School-AA
Willhite, Lydia Broadneck Senior High School
lincoln, lianna Arundel High School
Coleman, Fiona Annapolis Senior High School
Baker, Neela Severna Park High School
Hunt, Abigail Old Mill High School
Marinello, Matilda Broadneck Senior High School
Ayomobi, Obandi Meade High School
Duncan, Ava South River High School
Stuteley, Saidai Glen Burnie High School
Whittier, Sydney Arundel High School
Manseau, Annick Broadneck Senior High School
salas, malia Arundel High School
mcwhorter, josephine Arundel High School
Testerman, Jackie Severna Park High School
Bossom, Grace North County High School
Persinger, Julia Severna Park High School
Healy, Bailey Chesapeake High School-AA
Davidson, Savannah Broadneck Senior High School
Taylor, Tianna Glen Burnie High School
Matthews, Janez Annapolis Senior High School
Green, Taylor Severna Park High School
Weed, Chloe Old Mill High School
Gaither, Mikayla Meade High School
Cerza, Bella South River High School
Carter, Nyla South River High School
Nichols, Kirstin Arundel High School
James, Lillian Southern (AA) High School
Kaplan, Skylar North County High School
Gage, Caroline Severna Park High School
Quinn, Nia Chesapeake High School-AA
Fenn, Mollie Broadneck Senior High School
Wynne, Abigail South River High School
Baldwin, Isabella Broadneck Senior High School
Walters, Audrey Annapolis Senior High School
Frey, Annalise Severna Park High School
Lange, Shaylee Old Mill High School
Zell, Sophia Severna Park High School
UKPELEGBU, Ebubechuwku Meade High School
Nathan, Lucy Broadneck Senior High School
Koziolek, Cassie South River High School
torres, niya Arundel High School
Lewis, Samantha Southern (AA) High School
Hall, Savannah North County High School
Vandemeulebroecke, Cara Severna Park High School
Toney, Kirsten Chesapeake High School-AA
Nestor, Bethany South River High School
Neuman, Margaret Broadneck Senior High School
Anderson, Amyah Annapolis Senior High School
Patzkowski, Sophia Severna Park High School
Relf, Vanessa Old Mill High School
Harrington, Maeve Severna Park High School
Greger, Natalie Chesapeake High School-AA
Raymond, Kelsey Broadneck Senior High School
Hengen, Autumn South River High School
wells, olivia Arundel High School
Osiruphuel, Layla North County High School
O'Neill, Kelsie Severna Park High School
Furbish, Georgia Chesapeake High School-AA
Mesfin, Mahlet South River High School
Crawford, Emma Broadneck Senior High School
Vandergrift-Robinson, Sophia Annapolis Senior High School
Hartley, Kara Severna Park High School
Yourgevidge, Delaney Old Mill High School
Cambon, Grace Severna Park High School
Parker, Rebecca Chesapeake High School-AA
Sage, Lilah Broadneck Senior High School
Schrand, Ava South River High School
patrick, lauren Arundel High School
Quinlan, Saidi North County High School
Lecouras, Ariana Severna Park High School
Mullaney, Brenna Severna Park High School
Weisgerber, Lindsey Chesapeake High School-AA
Baird, Abigail South River High School
Ballard, Allison Broadneck Senior High School
Lenham, Nora Annapolis Senior High School
Malik, Irum Severna Park High School
Veras, Yairelis North County High School
Duvall, Audrey Severna Park High School
Stumpfoll, Ruth Chesapeake High School-AA
Thompson, Mackenzie Broadneck Senior High School
Douglass, Morgan South River High School
Ruyter, Katelyn Arundel High School
Peterson, Caroline Severna Park High School
Jeffers, Sarah Severna Park High School
Schweitzer, Rachel Chesapeake High School-AA
Kopernick, Jaclyn Broadneck Senior High School
Johnston, Keeley Annapolis Senior High School
Coleman, Eva Annapolis Senior High School
Lee, Alyssa North County High School
Antinucci, Molly Severna Park High School
Gapen, Katherine Old Mill High School
Wright, Kristen Chesapeake High School-AA
Coble, Amy Broadneck Senior High School
RiceWoolf, Seneca South River High School
bevan, kathleen Arundel High School
Smith, Abigail Broadneck Senior High School
Langtry, Josephine Arundel High School
Rooney, Fiona Annapolis Senior High School
Stoudt, Elisabeth Severna Park High School
Alden, Hannah Severna Park High School
Vickers, Shelby Chesapeake High School-AA
Wikar, Gabriela Broadneck Senior High School
Diddlemeyer, Madison Northeast Senior High School
krol, annah Arundel High School
Levett, Emma Annapolis Senior High School
Wahlig, Rory Severna Park High School
Carter, Allyson Old Mill High School
Gownley, Nellie Broadneck Senior High School
Grove, Lauren South River High School
Bradley, Sydney Glen Burnie High School
rectenwald, lauren Arundel High School
Whynock, Lyndsey Broadneck Senior High School
odle, ashlyn Arundel High School
lopez, jillian Arundel High School
Glebocki, Cameron Severna Park High School
Porter, Lillian North County High School
Altman Farrell, Caroline Severna Park High School
Newsom, Kaitlyn Chesapeake High School-AA
Wilson, Molly Broadneck Senior High School
Franco, Paige Annapolis Senior High School
Magyarosi, Sophia Severna Park High School
Lange, Kaitlyn Old Mill High School
Messick, Caroline Broadneck Senior High School
Hollis, Jasmine Meade High School
Koppenhaver, Mia South River High School
Honeycutt, Valerie Glen Burnie High School
Brandt, Kelly Arundel High School
wingeart, lindsay Arundel High School
Estrella, Dafne Southern (AA) High School
Hardy, Jadyn North County High School
Dowdell, Bella Severna Park High School
McMeen, Aisley Chesapeake High School-AA
Denius, Grace Broadneck Senior High School
Robinson, Taylor Annapolis Senior High School
Finnerin, Delaney Severna Park High School
Weed, Trishelle Old Mill High School
Hylan, Rachel Meade High School
Passerini, Cara South River High School
Kelly, Caroline South River High School
denning, laila Arundel High School
Galeaz, Siena Southern (AA) High School
Keen, Sierra North County High School
Weist, Abby Severna Park High School
Somers, Noelle Chesapeake High School-AA
Jones, Jasmine Broadneck Senior High School
Fischer, Erin South River High School
David, Karis Broadneck Senior High School
Zegowitz, Ruby Annapolis Senior High School
Miller, Katherine Severna Park High School
Meadows-Soto, Adelina Old Mill High School
Mayo, Annabelle Severna Park High School
Freeman, Holly Chesapeake High School-AA
Oliver, Cecilia Broadneck Senior High School
Schauermann, Tessa South River High School
holland, amira Arundel High School
Liston, Emily Southern (AA) High School
Lamke, Marissa North County High School
Wright, Olivia Severna Park High School
Boniface, Emily South River High School
Palmer, Madison Broadneck Senior High School
Chase, Isabella Annapolis Senior High School
Brenneman, Sam Severna Park High School
Titus, Heather Old Mill High School
Zaniker, Cameron Severna Park High School
Back to Top